Piast – Podbeskidzie | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Lechia – Górnik Ł. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Wisła K. – Korona | 2:0 (koniec) |
Arka – Wisła Pł. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Termalica – Stomil | 3:0 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Znicz | 3:1 (koniec) |
Everton – Man Utd | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Arsenal – Chelsea | 0:0 (koniec) |
Atalanta – Empoli | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Lazio – Chievo | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Torino – Juventus | 2:1 (koniec) |
Parma – US Palermo | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Hellas Verona – Sassuolo | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Genoa – Cesena | 3:1 (koniec) |
Fiorentina – Cagliari | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Napoli – Sampdoria | 4:2 (koniec) |
Malaga – Deportivo | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Almeria – Eibar | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Sevilla – Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 (koniec) |
Celta Vigo – Real Madryt | 2:4 (koniec) |
Paderborn – Werder | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Borussia M. – Wolfsburg | 1:0 (koniec) |
Saint-Étienne – Montpellier | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Lens – Monaco | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Reims – Lyon | 2:4 (koniec) |
Sparta – Brno | 4:0 (koniec) |
Concordia – Olimpia Z. | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Izolator – Orlęta | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Jarota – Kleczew | 1:0 (koniec) |
Wolania – Trzebinia-Siersza | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Pogoń II S. – Świt NDM | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Bałtyk G. – Rasel | 1:1 (koniec) |
Dundee Utd. – Celtic | 0:3 (koniec) |
Szachtar – Dynamo Kij. | 0:0 (koniec) |
New York Red Bulls – Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:1 (koniec) |
finał
Arka Gdynia
0:0
(0:0)
Wisła Płock
Bartłomiej Karasz
Gole:
Sędziowie: Rynkiewicz-Wójcik, Garbol
Widownia:
Kartki: 55. Sobieraj (ARK), 86. Lech (ARK), 88. Nalepa (ARK) – 30. Kostrzewa (PLO), 45+1. Iliev (PLO), 45+1. Iliev (PLO), 85. Kiełpin (PLO) 78. Sobieraj (ARK)
Spudłowany karny!:
Arka Gdynia:
Miszczuk- Stolc, Sobieraj, Marcjanik, Warcholak, Renusz (70.Szubert), Łukasiewicz, Ława (77.Lech), Nalepa 91.rzuchowski), Wojowski, Marcus Da Silva
Zmiany: Kędra, Glauber, Kowalski, Gałecki,
Trener:
Wisła Płock: Kiełpin- Stefańczyk, Radić, Hiszpański, Górlaski, Kostrzewa (46.Wlazło), Janus, Darmochwał (84.Ruszkul), Iliev, Krzywicki (71.Kacprzycki)
Zmiany: Kaniecki,Lebedyński, Stępiński, Sielewski,
Trener:
Zmiany: Kędra, Glauber, Kowalski, Gałecki,
Trener:
Wisła Płock: Kiełpin- Stefańczyk, Radić, Hiszpański, Górlaski, Kostrzewa (46.Wlazło), Janus, Darmochwał (84.Ruszkul), Iliev, Krzywicki (71.Kacprzycki)
Zmiany: Kaniecki,Lebedyński, Stępiński, Sielewski,
Trener:
Sędziowie: Rynkiewicz-Wójcik, Garbol
Widownia:
Arka Gdynia: Miszczuk- Stolc, Sobieraj, Marcjanik, Warcholak, Renusz, Łukasiewicz, Ława, Nalepa, Wojowski, Marcus Da Silva
Rezerwowi: Kędra, Glauber, Kowalski, Lech, Gałecki, Rzuchowski, Szubert
Wisła Płock: Kiełpin- Stefańczyk, Radić, Hiszpański, Górlaski, Kostrzewa, Janus, Darmochwał, Iliev, Krzywicki
Rezerwowi: Kaniecki, Wlazło, Lebedyński, Stępiński, Ruszkul, Sielewski, Kacprzycki
Sędziowie: Rynkiewicz-Wójcik, Garbol.