Błękitni – Termalica | 2:1 (koniec) |
HJK – FK Astana | 0:0 (koniec) | | | FC Salzburg – Malmo | 2:0 (koniec) | | | FCSB – Partizan | 1:1 (koniec) |
Celtic – Karabach | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Lech P. – Basel | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Rapid – Ajax | 2:2 (koniec) |
Jablonec – Kopenhaga | 0:1 (koniec) |
Chelsea – FC Barcelona | 3:2 (4:2 po rz. karnych) | | | Club América – Benfica | 0:0 (3:4 po rz. karnych) |
Lechia – Juventus | 1:2 (koniec) |
finał
HJK Helsinki
0:0
(0:0)
FK Astana
Wiktor Strzelczyk
Gole:
Sędziowie: Alexandru Tudor (RUM) – Octavian Sovre , Vasile Florin Marinescu (RUM)– Catalin Gaman (RUM)
Widownia:
Kartki: 33. Zeneli (HSK), 55. Baah (HSK) – 35. Dzholchiev (ATN), 79. Postnikov (ATN)
Spudłowany karny!:
HJK Helsinki:
Orlund – Baah, Heikkinen, Moren, Sorsa – Schuller, Moussi – Zeneli, Tanaka, Savage – Havenaar
Zmiany: Heikkila, Jallow, Klinga, Kolehmainen, Mendy, Peiponen, Sahlgren (b)
Trener:
FK Astana: Eric – Shomko, Postnikov, Anicic, Ilic – Twumasi, Maksimovic, Zhukov, Dzholchiev – Kethevoama, Nuserbajev
Zmiany: Beysebekov, Dedechko, Kabananga, Loginovskij (b), Muzhikov, Pikalkin, Schetkin
Trener:
Zmiany: Heikkila, Jallow, Klinga, Kolehmainen, Mendy, Peiponen, Sahlgren (b)
Trener:
FK Astana: Eric – Shomko, Postnikov, Anicic, Ilic – Twumasi, Maksimovic, Zhukov, Dzholchiev – Kethevoama, Nuserbajev
Zmiany: Beysebekov, Dedechko, Kabananga, Loginovskij (b), Muzhikov, Pikalkin, Schetkin
Trener:
Sędziowie: Alexandru Tudor (RUM) – Octavian Sovre , Vasile Florin Marinescu (RUM)– Catalin Gaman (RUM)
Widownia:
Środa 05.08.2015
FK Astana - HJK 4:3
FK Astana - HJK 4:3
Gole: 44. Twumasi, 47. Canas, 56. Shomko, 90+3. Postnikov – 5. Jallow, 42. Baah, 86. Zeneli (kar.)
Kartki: 45+1. Ilić (ATN) – 75. Moren (HSK) 70. Twumasi (ATN)
HJK Helsinki: Orlund – Baah, Heikkinen, Moren, Sorsa – Schuller, Moussi – Zeneli, Tanaka, Savage – Havenaar
Rezerwowi: Heikkila, Jallow, Klinga, Kolehmainen, Mendy, Peiponen, Sahlgren (b)
FK Astana: Eric – Shomko, Postnikov, Anicic, Ilic – Twumasi, Maksimovic, Zhukov, Dzholchiev – Kethevoama, Nuserbajev
Rezerwowi: Beysebekov, Dedechko, Kabananga, Loginovskij (b), Muzhikov, Pikalkin, Schetkin
Sędziowie: Alexandru Tudor (RUM) – Octavian Sovre , Vasile Florin Marinescu (RUM)– Catalin Gaman (RUM).