Etap 1: Warszawa | Marcel Kittel (GER) (koniec) |
IMME | Grigorij Łaguta (RUS) (koniec) |
Start - Ostrovia | 28:62 (koniec) |
WRC Finlandia | Jari-Matti Latvala (FIN) (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Łączyńscy-Carbon Start Gniezno - MDM Komputery Dreier ŻKS Ostrovia
28:62
Mateusz
Piotr Swieczak
Piotr Nowak (Toruń)
Składy awizowane:
MDM Komputery Dreier ŻKS Ostrovia:
1. Mikkel Michelsen 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 8+3 (2*,2*,2*,0
3. Michał Szczepaniak 10+1 (3,3,1*,3)
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 9+1 (1,2,2,2*)
5. Rune Holta 12+1 (2*,3,3,3,1)
6. Mateusz Borowicz 6+2 (1*,2*,1,2)
7. Norbert Krakowiak 6 (2,3,1)
Łączyńscy-Carbon Start Gniezno:
9. Norbert Kościuch 5 (w,1,3,1,0)
10.
11. Adrian Gomólski 9 (2,1,2,2,2)
12. Mike Trzensiok 1 (0,d,0,0,1)
13. Zbigniew Suchecki 7 (1,1,w,2,3)
14. Michał Piosicki 4 (1,3,d,d,0)
15. Dawid Wawrzyniak 2+1 (0,0,1,0,1*)
Bieg 1
9. Norbert Kościuch w
1. Mikkel Michelsen 3
RZ: Michał Piosicki 1
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 2
Bieg 2
6. Mateusz Borowicz 1
15. Dawid Wawrzyniak 0
7. Norbert Krakowiak 2
14. Michał Piosicki 3
Bieg 3
3. Michał Szczepaniak 3
11. Adrian Gomólski 2
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 1
12. Mike Trzensiok 0
Bieg 4
15. Dawid Wawrzyniak 0
5. Rune Holta 2
13. Zbigniew Suchecki 1
7. Norbert Krakowiak 3
Bieg 5
1. Mikkel Michelsen 3
12. Mike Trzensiok d
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 2
11. Adrian Gomólski 1
Bieg 6
13. Zbigniew Suchecki 1
3. Michał Szczepaniak 3
14. Michał Piosicki d
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 2
Bieg 7
5. Rune Holta 3
9. Norbert Kościuch 1
6. Mateusz Borowicz 2
RZ: Michał Piosicki d
Bieg 8
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 2
13. Zbigniew Suchecki w
1. Mikkel Michelsen 3
15. Dawid Wawrzyniak 1
Bieg 9
RZ: Dawid Wawrzyniak 0
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 2
9. Norbert Kościuch 3
3. Michał Szczepaniak 1
Bieg 10
11. Adrian Gomólski 2
7. Norbert Krakowiak 1
12. Mike Trzensiok 0
5. Rune Holta 3
Bieg 11
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob d
RZ: Dawid Wawrzyniak 1
3. Michał Szczepaniak 3
13. Zbigniew Suchecki 2
Bieg 12
14. Michał Piosicki 0
6. Mateusz Borowicz 1
11. Adrian Gomólski 2
1. Mikkel Michelsen 3
Bieg 13
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 2
12. Mike Trzensiok 0
5. Rune Holta 3
9. Norbert Kościuch 1
Bieg 14
Zbigniew Suchecki 3
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 0
Mike Trzensiok 1
Mateusz Borowicz (RZ za Michała Szczepaniaka) 2
Bieg 15
Mikkel Michelsen 3
Adrian Gomólski 2
Rune Holta 1
Norbert Kościuch 0
MDM Komputery Dreier ŻKS Ostrovia:
1. Mikkel Michelsen 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 8+3 (2*,2*,2*,0
3. Michał Szczepaniak 10+1 (3,3,1*,3)
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 9+1 (1,2,2,2*)
5. Rune Holta 12+1 (2*,3,3,3,1)
6. Mateusz Borowicz 6+2 (1*,2*,1,2)
7. Norbert Krakowiak 6 (2,3,1)
Łączyńscy-Carbon Start Gniezno:
9. Norbert Kościuch 5 (w,1,3,1,0)
10.
11. Adrian Gomólski 9 (2,1,2,2,2)
12. Mike Trzensiok 1 (0,d,0,0,1)
13. Zbigniew Suchecki 7 (1,1,w,2,3)
14. Michał Piosicki 4 (1,3,d,d,0)
15. Dawid Wawrzyniak 2+1 (0,0,1,0,1*)
Bieg 1
9. Norbert Kościuch w
1. Mikkel Michelsen 3
RZ: Michał Piosicki 1
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 2
Bieg 2
6. Mateusz Borowicz 1
15. Dawid Wawrzyniak 0
7. Norbert Krakowiak 2
14. Michał Piosicki 3
Bieg 3
3. Michał Szczepaniak 3
11. Adrian Gomólski 2
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 1
12. Mike Trzensiok 0
Bieg 4
15. Dawid Wawrzyniak 0
5. Rune Holta 2
13. Zbigniew Suchecki 1
7. Norbert Krakowiak 3
Bieg 5
1. Mikkel Michelsen 3
12. Mike Trzensiok d
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 2
11. Adrian Gomólski 1
Bieg 6
13. Zbigniew Suchecki 1
3. Michał Szczepaniak 3
14. Michał Piosicki d
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 2
Bieg 7
5. Rune Holta 3
9. Norbert Kościuch 1
6. Mateusz Borowicz 2
RZ: Michał Piosicki d
Bieg 8
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 2
13. Zbigniew Suchecki w
1. Mikkel Michelsen 3
15. Dawid Wawrzyniak 1
Bieg 9
RZ: Dawid Wawrzyniak 0
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 2
9. Norbert Kościuch 3
3. Michał Szczepaniak 1
Bieg 10
11. Adrian Gomólski 2
7. Norbert Krakowiak 1
12. Mike Trzensiok 0
5. Rune Holta 3
Bieg 11
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob d
RZ: Dawid Wawrzyniak 1
3. Michał Szczepaniak 3
13. Zbigniew Suchecki 2
Bieg 12
14. Michał Piosicki 0
6. Mateusz Borowicz 1
11. Adrian Gomólski 2
1. Mikkel Michelsen 3
Bieg 13
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 2
12. Mike Trzensiok 0
5. Rune Holta 3
9. Norbert Kościuch 1
Bieg 14
Zbigniew Suchecki 3
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 0
Mike Trzensiok 1
Mateusz Borowicz (RZ za Michała Szczepaniaka) 2
Bieg 15
Mikkel Michelsen 3
Adrian Gomólski 2
Rune Holta 1
Norbert Kościuch 0
Mikkel Michelsen 3 pkt
Adrian Gomólski 2 pkt
Rune Holta 1 pkt
Norbert Kościuch 0 pkt
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 28:62
Mikkel Michelsen
Adrian Gomólski
Rune Holta
Norbert Kościuch
Zbigniew Suchecki 3 pkt
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 0 pkt
Mike Trzensiok 1 pkt
Mateusz Borowicz (RZ za Michała Szczepaniaka) 2 pkt
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 26:58
Zbigniew Suchecki
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Mike Trzensiok
Mateusz Borowicz (RZ za Michała Szczepaniaka)
Bieg 14
Zbigniew Suchecki
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Mike Trzensiok
Mateusz Borowicz (RZ za Michała Szczepaniaka)
Bieg 15
Mikkel Michelsen
Adrian Gomólski
Rune Holta
Norbert Kościuch
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak 2 pkt
12. Mike Trzensiok 0 pkt
5. Rune Holta 3 pkt
9. Norbert Kościuch 1 pkt
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 22:56
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak
12. Mike Trzensiok
5. Rune Holta
9. Norbert Kościuch
14. Michał Piosicki 0 pkt
6. Mateusz Borowicz 1 pkt
11. Adrian Gomólski 2 pkt
1. Mikkel Michelsen 3 pkt
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 21:51
14. Michał Piosicki
6. Mateusz Borowicz
11. Adrian Gomólski
1. Mikkel Michelsen
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob defekt
RZ: Dawid Wawrzyniak 1 pkt
3. Michał Szczepaniak 3 pkt
13. Zbigniew Suchecki 2 pkt
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 19:47
2. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
RZ: Dawid Wawrzyniak
3. Michał Szczepaniak
13. Zbigniew Suchecki
11. Adrian Gomólski 2 pkt
7. Norbert Krakowiak 1 pkt
12. Mike Trzensiok 0 pkt
5. Rune Holta 3 pkt
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 16:44
11. Adrian Gomólski
7. Norbert Krakowiak
12. Mike Trzensiok
5. Rune Holta