Górnik Z. – Jagiellonia | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Pogoń – Górnik Ł. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Lech P. – Korona | 0:0 (koniec) |
Zawisza – MKS Kluczbork | 2:3 (koniec) | | | GKS K. – Zagłębie S. | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – Pogoń Sdl. | 1:1 (koniec) |
Stomil – Sandecja | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – Olimpia G. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | GKS Bełchatów – Chojniczanka | 2:1 (koniec) |
Miedź – Dolcan | 1:1 (koniec) |
Okocimski – Błękitni | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Stal S. W. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Siarka T. – Znicz | 1:1 (koniec) |
Olimpia Z. – GKS T. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Kotwica – Gryf | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Wisła Pu. – Polonia B. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Man Utd – Tottenham | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Bournemouth – Aston Villa | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Norwich – Crystal Palace | 1:3 (koniec) |
Leicester – Sunderland | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Everton – Watford | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Chelsea – Swansea | 2:2 (koniec) |
Juventus – Lazio | 2:0 (koniec) |
Czarni Sosnowiec – Olimpia Sz. | 3:0 (koniec) | | | AZS Wrocław – Zagłębie Lubin | 1:2 (koniec) | | | AZS Wałbrzych – AZS Biała Podlaska | 2:0 (koniec) |
Nantes – Guingamp | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Montpellier – Angers | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Nice – Monaco | 1:2 (koniec) |
Olympique – Caen | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Bastia – Rennes | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Troyes – GFC Ajaccio | 0:0 (koniec) |
Bohemians – Ołomuniec | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Příbram – Teplice | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Banik – Mlada | 2:2 (koniec) |
Polkowice – Gać | 4:2 (koniec) |
Toruń – Warta | 1:1 (koniec) | | | KKS – Jarota | 1:2 (koniec) |
Jarosław – Orlęta | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. – Avia | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Karpaty K. – Resovia | 0:1 (koniec) |
Soła – KSZO | 0:1 (koniec) |
Sokół – Oskar | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Ursus – Warta S. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Świt NDM – Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. | 2:2 (koniec) |
LKS Bełk – Ruch II | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Jastrzębie – BKS Stal | 0:0 (koniec) |
finał
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
2:0
(2:0)
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Radosław Radczak
Gole:
12. Sobkowicz, 16. Sobkowicz
Sędziowie: Aneta Kowalczyk (główny), Agnieszka Bobkowska, Anna Synówka (asystentki)
Widownia: 200
Kartki: 86. Cieśla (BPO)
Spudłowany karny!:
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych:
Daria Antończyk – Aleksandra Bosacka, Magdalena Konopka, Edyta Botor, Katarzyna Iwańczuk (39 Nikola Żurawka) – Małgorzata Mesjasz, Anna Rędzia, Katarzyna Brzeska (35 Jessica Pluta), Sofia Gonzalez, Agata Sobkowicz (90 Natalia Choińska) – Klaudia Miłek (80 Aleksandra Mazurek).
Zmiany: Jessica Ludwiczak, Karolina Borkowska, Żaneta Wacławczyk.
Trener:
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska: Edyta Kanclerz – Anna Sosnowska, Anna Puk, Monika Bujalska, Kinga Niedbała (70 Aleksandra Kozlywetz), Magdalena Konieczna – Ewa Cieśla, Elżbieta Edel, Jolanta Bujalska, Katarzyna Orzechowska (86 Angelika Grzywna) – Klaudia Cepel.
Zmiany: Kinga Szumiło, Izabela Jakubczyk, Krystyna Kusiak.
Trener:
Zmiany: Jessica Ludwiczak, Karolina Borkowska, Żaneta Wacławczyk.
Trener:
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska: Edyta Kanclerz – Anna Sosnowska, Anna Puk, Monika Bujalska, Kinga Niedbała (70 Aleksandra Kozlywetz), Magdalena Konieczna – Ewa Cieśla, Elżbieta Edel, Jolanta Bujalska, Katarzyna Orzechowska (86 Angelika Grzywna) – Klaudia Cepel.
Zmiany: Kinga Szumiło, Izabela Jakubczyk, Krystyna Kusiak.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Aneta Kowalczyk (główny), Agnieszka Bobkowska, Anna Synówka (asystentki)
Widownia: 200
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych: Daria Antończyk – Aleksandra Bosacka, Magdalena Konopka, Edyta Bator, Katarzyna Iwańczuk – Małgorzata Mesjasz, Anna Rędzia, Katarzyna Brzeska, Sofia Gonzalez, Agata Sobkowicz – Klaudia Miłek.
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska: Edyta Kanclerz – Anna Sosnowska, Anna Puk, Monika Bujalska, Kinga Niedbała, Magdalena Konieczna – Ewa Cieśla, Elżbieta Edel, Jolanta Bujalska, Katarzyna Orzechowska – Klaudia Cepel..