LGP Einsiedeln | Severin Freund (GER) (koniec) |
Finał IMŚJ | Paweł Przedpełski (POL) (koniec) | | | Finał SEC | Emil Sajfutdinow (RUS) (koniec) |
Lions - Stars | 44:46 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
2. Finał IMŚJ w Lublinie
Paweł Przedpełski (POL)
(Zmarzlik, Lebiediew)
Mateusz
Wyniki końcowe:
1. Paweł Przedpełski - (2,3,3,3,3) 14
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik - (3,3,3,3,W) 12
3. Andrzej Lebiediew - (1,2,3,3,2) 11+3
4. Anders Thomsen - (3,3,D,3,2) 11+2
5. Maksym Drabik - (0,3,2,2,3) 10
6. Wiktor Kułakow - (2,2,3,2,1) 10
7. Max Fricke - (1,1,2,2,1) 7
8. Mikkel Bech - (1,1,2,1,2) 7
9. Stefan Nielsen - (0,1,2,0,3) 6
10. Mikkel Michelsen - (3,2,U,1,D) 6
11. Victor Palovaara - (2,2,0,0,2) 6
12. Valentin Grobauer - (3,0,1,W,1) 5
13. Brady Kurtz - (T,1,W,0,3) 4
14. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen - (2,0,D,1,1) 4
15. Emil Grondal - (0,0,1,2,0) 3
16. Michael Haertel - (0,0,1,1,W) 2
17. Adrian Cyfer - (1) 1
18. Kacper Woryna - () NS
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Brady Kurtz
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Michael Haertel
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Bieg 2
Emil Grondal
Paweł Przedpełski
Andrzej Lebiediew
Mikkel Michelsen
Bieg 3
Valentin Grobauer
Stefan Nielsen
Wiktor Kułakow
Max Fricke
Bieg 4
Victor Palovaara
Mikkel Bech
Anders Thomsen
Maksym Drabik
Bieg 5
Maksym Drabik
Brady Kurtz
Emil Grondal
Wiktor Kułakow
Bieg 6
Mikkel Bech
Valentin Grobauer
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bieg 7
Stefan Nielsen
Victor Palovaara
Paweł Przedpełski
Michael Haertel
Bieg 8
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Mikkel Michelsen
Max Fricke
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 9
Andrzej Lebiediew
Anders Thomsen
Brady Kurtz
Stefan Nielsen
Bieg 10
Max Fricke
Emil Grondal
Victor Palovaara
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Bieg 11
Mikkel Michelsen
Wiktor Kułakow
Michael Haertel
Mikkel Bech
Bieg 12
Maksym Drabik
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Valentin Grobauer
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 13
Paweł Przedpełski
Max Fricke
Mikkel Bech
Brady Kurtz
Bieg 14
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Maksym Drabik
Mikkel Michelsen
Stefan Nielsen
Bieg 15
Anders Thomsen
Michael Haertel
Valentin Grobauer
Emil Grondal
Bieg 16
Wiktor Kułakow
Andrzej Lebiediew
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Victor Palovaara
Bieg 17
Brady Kurtz
Mikkel Michelsen
Victor Palovaara
Valentin Grobauer
Bieg 18
Wiktor Kułakow
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Paweł Przedpełski
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 19
Michael Haertel
Max Fricke
Maksym Drabik
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bieg 20
Emil Grondal
Mikkel Bech
Stefan Nielsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Bieg dodatkowy o 3. miejsce
Anders Thomsen
Andrzej Lebiediew
1. Paweł Przedpełski - (2,3,3,3,3) 14
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik - (3,3,3,3,W) 12
3. Andrzej Lebiediew - (1,2,3,3,2) 11+3
4. Anders Thomsen - (3,3,D,3,2) 11+2
5. Maksym Drabik - (0,3,2,2,3) 10
6. Wiktor Kułakow - (2,2,3,2,1) 10
7. Max Fricke - (1,1,2,2,1) 7
8. Mikkel Bech - (1,1,2,1,2) 7
9. Stefan Nielsen - (0,1,2,0,3) 6
10. Mikkel Michelsen - (3,2,U,1,D) 6
11. Victor Palovaara - (2,2,0,0,2) 6
12. Valentin Grobauer - (3,0,1,W,1) 5
13. Brady Kurtz - (T,1,W,0,3) 4
14. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen - (2,0,D,1,1) 4
15. Emil Grondal - (0,0,1,2,0) 3
16. Michael Haertel - (0,0,1,1,W) 2
17. Adrian Cyfer - (1) 1
18. Kacper Woryna - () NS
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Brady Kurtz
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Michael Haertel
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Bieg 2
Emil Grondal
Paweł Przedpełski
Andrzej Lebiediew
Mikkel Michelsen
Bieg 3
Valentin Grobauer
Stefan Nielsen
Wiktor Kułakow
Max Fricke
Bieg 4
Victor Palovaara
Mikkel Bech
Anders Thomsen
Maksym Drabik
Bieg 5
Maksym Drabik
Brady Kurtz
Emil Grondal
Wiktor Kułakow
Bieg 6
Mikkel Bech
Valentin Grobauer
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bieg 7
Stefan Nielsen
Victor Palovaara
Paweł Przedpełski
Michael Haertel
Bieg 8
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Mikkel Michelsen
Max Fricke
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 9
Andrzej Lebiediew
Anders Thomsen
Brady Kurtz
Stefan Nielsen
Bieg 10
Max Fricke
Emil Grondal
Victor Palovaara
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Bieg 11
Mikkel Michelsen
Wiktor Kułakow
Michael Haertel
Mikkel Bech
Bieg 12
Maksym Drabik
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Valentin Grobauer
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 13
Paweł Przedpełski
Max Fricke
Mikkel Bech
Brady Kurtz
Bieg 14
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Maksym Drabik
Mikkel Michelsen
Stefan Nielsen
Bieg 15
Anders Thomsen
Michael Haertel
Valentin Grobauer
Emil Grondal
Bieg 16
Wiktor Kułakow
Andrzej Lebiediew
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Victor Palovaara
Bieg 17
Brady Kurtz
Mikkel Michelsen
Victor Palovaara
Valentin Grobauer
Bieg 18
Wiktor Kułakow
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Paweł Przedpełski
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 19
Michael Haertel
Max Fricke
Maksym Drabik
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bieg 20
Emil Grondal
Mikkel Bech
Stefan Nielsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Bieg dodatkowy o 3. miejsce
Anders Thomsen
Andrzej Lebiediew
1. Mikkel Michelsen (Dania) – 14+3 (2,3,3,3,3)
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik (Polska) – 14+2 (3,3,2,3,3)
3. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen (Dania) – 11 (2,1,3,2,3)
4. Mikkel Bech (Dania) – 10 (3,0,2,3,2)
5. Brady Kurtz (Australia) – 10 (1,1,3,3,2)
6. Anders Thomsen (Dania) – 10 (3,2,1,2,2)
7. Max Fricke (Australia) – 10 (1,2,2,2,3)
8. Paweł Przedpełski (Polska) – 8 (1,3,3,1,0)
9. Victor Palovaara (Szwecja) – 8 (2,3,1,1,1)
10. Emil Grondal (Dania) – 6 (0,2,1,2,1)
11. Stefan Nielsen (Wielka Brytania) – 5 (3,1,0,0,1)
12. Andrzej Lebiediew (Łotwa) – 5 (2,2,0,0,1)
13. Michele Paco Castagna (Włochy) – 4 (1,0,2,1,0)
14. Wiktor Kułakow (Rosja) – 3 (0,0,1,0,2)
15. Nicolas Vicentin (Włochy) – 2 (0,1,0,1,-)
16. Giorgio Trentin (Włochy) – 0 (0,0,0,0,0)
17. Ivan Garzaro (Włochy) – 0 (d)
18. Aleksandr Łoktajew (Ukraina) – 0 (u/-,-,-,-,-)
1. Brady Kurtz
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik
3. Michael Haertel
4. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
5. Emil Grondal
6. Andrzej Lebiediew
7. Paweł Przedpełski
8. Mikkel Michelsen
9. Wiktor Kułakow
10. Valentin Grobauer
11. Stefan Nielsen
12. Max Fricke
13. Maksym Drabik
14. Mikkel B. Jensen
15. Victor Palovaara
16. Anders Thomsen
17. Adrian Cyfer
18. Kacper Woryna
Brady Kurtz
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Michael Haertel
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Adrian Cyfer – 1
Bartosz Zmarzlik – 3
Michael Haertel – 0
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen – 2
Emil Grondal
Paweł Przedpełski
Andrzej Lebiediew
Mikkel Michelsen
Emil Grondal – 0
Paweł Przedpełski – 2
Andrzej Lebiediew – 1
Mikkel Michelsen – 3
Valentin Grobauer
Stefan Nielsen
Wiktor Kułakow
Max Fricke
Valentin Grobauer – 3
Stefan Nielsen – 0
Wiktor Kułakow – 2
Max Fricke – 1
Victor Palovaara
Mikkel Bech
Anders Thomsen
Maksym Drabik
Victor Palovaara – 2
Mikkel Bech – 1
Anders Thomsen – 3
Maksym Drabik – 0
Maksym Drabik
Brady Kurtz
Emil Grondal
Wiktor Kułakow
Maksym Drabik – 3
Brady Kurtz – 1
Emil Grondal – 0
Wiktor Kułakow – 2
Mikkel Bech
Valentin Grobauer
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Andrzej Lebiediew
Mikkel Bech – 1
Valentin Grobauer – 0
Bartosz Zmarzlik – 3
Andrzej Lebiediew – 2
Stefan Nielsen
Victor Palovaara
Paweł Przedpełski
Michael Haertel
Stefan Nielsen – 1
Victor Palovaara – 2
Paweł Przedpełski – 3
Michael Haertel – 0
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Mikkel Michelsen
Max Fricke
Anders Thomsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen – 0
Mikkel Michelsen – 2
Max Fricke – 1
Anders Thomsen – 3
Andrzej Lebiediew
Anders Thomsen
Brady Kurtz
Stefan Nielsen
Andrzej Lebiediew – 3
Anders Thomsen – D/s
Brady Kurtz – W
Stefan Nielsen – 2
Max Fricke
Emil Grondal
Victor Palovaara
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Max Fricke – 2
Emil Grondal – 1
Victor Palovaara – 0
Bartosz Zmarzlik – 3
Mikkel Michelsen
Wiktor Kułakow
Michael Haertel
Mikkel Bech
Mikkel Michelsen – U
Wiktor Kułakow – 3
Michael Haertel – 1
Mikkel Bech – 2
Maksym Drabik
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Valentin Grobauer
Paweł Przedpełski
Maksym Drabik – 2
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen – D
Valentin Grobauer – 1
Paweł Przedpełski – 3
Paweł Przedpełski
Max Fricke
Mikkel Bech
Brady Kurtz
Paweł Przedpełski – 3
Max Fricke – 2
Mikkel Bech – 1
Brady Kurtz – 0
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Maksym Drabik
Mikkel Michelsen
Stefan Nielsen
Bartosz Zmarzlik – 3
Maksym Drabik – 2
Mikkel Michelsen – 1
Stefan Nielsen – 0
Anders Thomsen
Michael Haertel
Valentin Grobauer
Emil Grondal
Anders Thomsen – 3
Michael Haertel – 1
Valentin Grobauer – W/u
Emil Grondal – 2
Wiktor Kułakow
Andrzej Lebiediew
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Victor Palovaara
Wiktor Kułakow – 2
Andrzej Lebiediew – 3
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen – 1
Victor Palovaara – 0
Brady Kurtz
Mikkel Michelsen
Victor Palovaara
Valentin Grobauer
Brady Kurtz – 3
Mikkel Michelsen – D/s
Victor Palovaara – 2
Valentin Grobauer – 1
Wiktor Kułakow
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Paweł Przedpełski
Anders Thomsen
Wiktor Kułakow – 1
Bartosz Zmarzlik – W/su
Paweł Przedpełski – 3
Anders Thomsen – 2
Michael Haertel
Max Fricke
Maksym Drabik
Andrzej Lebiediew
Michael Haertel – 1
Max Fricke – W
Maksym Drabik – 3
Andrzej Lebiediew – 2
Emil Grondal
Mikkel Bech
Stefan Nielsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Emil Grondal – 0
Mikkel Bech – 2
Stefan Nielsen – 3
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen – 1
Anders Thomsen
Andrzej Lebiediew
Andrzej Lebiediew – 3
1. Paweł Przedpełski – (2,3,3,3,3) 14
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik – (3,3,3,3,W) 12
3. Andrzej Lebiediew – (1,2,3,3,2) 11+3
4. Anders Thomsen – (3,3,D,3,2) 11+2
5. Maksym Drabik – (0,3,2,2,3) 10
6. Wiktor Kułakow – (2,2,3,2,1) 10
7. Max Fricke – (1,1,2,2,1) 7
8. Mikkel Bech – (1,1,2,1,2) 7
9. Stefan Nielsen – (0,1,2,0,3) 6
10. Mikkel Michelsen – (3,2,U,1,D) 6
11. Victor Palovaara – (2,2,0,0,2) 6
12. Valentin Grobauer – (3,0,1,W,1) 5
13. Brady Kurtz – (T,1,W,0,3) 4
14. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen – (2,0,D,1,1) 4
15. Emil Grondal – (0,0,1,2,0) 3
16. Michael Haertel – (0,0,1,1,W) 2
17. Adrian Cyfer – (1) 1
18. Kacper Woryna – () NS