3. Finał IMŚJ | Mikkel Michelsen (DEN) (koniec) | | | 4. Finał SEC | Nicki Pedersen (DEN) (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
3. Finał IMŚJ
Mikkel Michelsen (DEN)
(Thomsen, Zmarzlik)
Bartosz Bednarek
Sędzia: Christina Turnbull (Wielka Brytania)
Przewodniczący Jury FIM: Jan Staechmann (Dania)
Przewodniczący Jury FIM: Jan Staechmann (Dania)
Końcowa kolejność:
1. Mikkel Michelsen 14+d (3,3,3,2,3)
2. Anders Thomsen 13+3+3 (3,2,2,3,3)
3. Bartosz Zmarzlik 13+2 (3,3,3,3,1)
4. Mikkel Bech 12 (2,3,2,2,3)
5. Max Fricke 11 (3,2,1,3,2)
6. Valentin Grobauer 9 (1,3,0,2,3)
7. Brady Kurtz 8 (2,1,3,0,2)
8. Andrzej Lebiediew 8 (2,2,3,1,0)
9. Paweł Przedpełski 7 (2,0,1,3,1)
10. Zdenek Holub 5 (1,0,2,2,0)
11. Wiktor Kułakow 4 (1,0,0,1,2)
12. Stefan Nielsen 4 (0,1,2,0,1)
13. Victor Palovaara 4 (0,1,1,0,2)
14. Eduard Krcmar 3 (1,1,0,1,d)
15. Emil Groendal 3 (0,0,1,1,1)
16. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen 2 (d,2,0,d,0)
............
17. Ondrej Smetana
18. Patrik Mikel
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Wiktor Kułakow
Brady Kurtz
Mikkel Michelsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Bieg 2
Stefan Nielsen
Zdenek Holub
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Mikkel Bech
Bieg 3
Paweł Przedpełski
Anders Thomsen
Valentin Grobauer
Victor Palovaara
Bieg 4
Eduard Krcmar
Max Fricke
Emil Grondal
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bieg 5
Andrzej Lebiediew
Wiktor Kułakow
Stefan Nielsen
Valentin Grobauer
Bieg 6
Max Fricke
Paweł Przedpełski
Brady Kurtz
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Bieg 7
Anders Thomsen
Eduard Krcmar
Zdenek Holub
Mikkel Michelsen
Bieg 8
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Mikkel Bech
Victor Palovaara
Emil Grondal
Bieg 9
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Emil Grondal
Wiktor Kułakow
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 10
Victor Palovaara
Stefan Nielsen
Eduard Krcmar
Brady Kurtz
Bieg 11
Mikkel Bech
Valentin Grobauer
Mikkel Michelsen
Max Fricke
Bieg 12
Andrzej Lebiediew
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Paweł Przedpełski
Zdenek Holub
Bieg 13
Zdenek Holub
Victor Palovaara
Max Fricke
Wiktor Kułakow
Bieg 14
Brady Kurtz
Andrzej Lebiediew
Mikkel Bech
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 15
Emil Grondal
Mikkel Michelsen
Paweł Przedpełski
Stefan Nielsen
Bieg 16
Valentin Grobauer
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Eduard Krcmar
Bieg 17
Wiktor Kułakow
Mikkel Bech
Eduard Krcmar
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 18
Valentin Grobauer
Brady Kurtz
Zdenek Holub
Emil Grondal
Bieg 19
Mikkel Michelsen
Victor Palovaara
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Bieg 20
Stefan Nielsen
Max Fricke
Anders Thomsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
1. Mikkel Michelsen 14+d (3,3,3,2,3)
2. Anders Thomsen 13+3+3 (3,2,2,3,3)
3. Bartosz Zmarzlik 13+2 (3,3,3,3,1)
4. Mikkel Bech 12 (2,3,2,2,3)
5. Max Fricke 11 (3,2,1,3,2)
6. Valentin Grobauer 9 (1,3,0,2,3)
7. Brady Kurtz 8 (2,1,3,0,2)
8. Andrzej Lebiediew 8 (2,2,3,1,0)
9. Paweł Przedpełski 7 (2,0,1,3,1)
10. Zdenek Holub 5 (1,0,2,2,0)
11. Wiktor Kułakow 4 (1,0,0,1,2)
12. Stefan Nielsen 4 (0,1,2,0,1)
13. Victor Palovaara 4 (0,1,1,0,2)
14. Eduard Krcmar 3 (1,1,0,1,d)
15. Emil Groendal 3 (0,0,1,1,1)
16. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen 2 (d,2,0,d,0)
............
17. Ondrej Smetana
18. Patrik Mikel
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Wiktor Kułakow
Brady Kurtz
Mikkel Michelsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Bieg 2
Stefan Nielsen
Zdenek Holub
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Mikkel Bech
Bieg 3
Paweł Przedpełski
Anders Thomsen
Valentin Grobauer
Victor Palovaara
Bieg 4
Eduard Krcmar
Max Fricke
Emil Grondal
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bieg 5
Andrzej Lebiediew
Wiktor Kułakow
Stefan Nielsen
Valentin Grobauer
Bieg 6
Max Fricke
Paweł Przedpełski
Brady Kurtz
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Bieg 7
Anders Thomsen
Eduard Krcmar
Zdenek Holub
Mikkel Michelsen
Bieg 8
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Mikkel Bech
Victor Palovaara
Emil Grondal
Bieg 9
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Emil Grondal
Wiktor Kułakow
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 10
Victor Palovaara
Stefan Nielsen
Eduard Krcmar
Brady Kurtz
Bieg 11
Mikkel Bech
Valentin Grobauer
Mikkel Michelsen
Max Fricke
Bieg 12
Andrzej Lebiediew
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Paweł Przedpełski
Zdenek Holub
Bieg 13
Zdenek Holub
Victor Palovaara
Max Fricke
Wiktor Kułakow
Bieg 14
Brady Kurtz
Andrzej Lebiediew
Mikkel Bech
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 15
Emil Grondal
Mikkel Michelsen
Paweł Przedpełski
Stefan Nielsen
Bieg 16
Valentin Grobauer
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Eduard Krcmar
Bieg 17
Wiktor Kułakow
Mikkel Bech
Eduard Krcmar
Paweł Przedpełski
Bieg 18
Valentin Grobauer
Brady Kurtz
Zdenek Holub
Emil Grondal
Bieg 19
Mikkel Michelsen
Victor Palovaara
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Bieg 20
Stefan Nielsen
Max Fricke
Anders Thomsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
1. Mikkel Michelsen 14+d (3,3,3,2,3)
2. Anders Thomsen 13+3+3 (3,2,2,3,3)
3. Bartosz Zmarzlik 13+2 (3,3,3,3,1)
4. Mikkel Bech 12 (2,3,2,2,3)
5. Max Fricke 11 (3,2,1,3,2)
6. Valentin Grobauer 9 (1,3,0,2,3)
7. Brady Kurtz 8 (2,1,3,0,2)
8. Andrzej Lebiediew 8 (2,2,3,1,0)
9. Paweł Przedpełski 7 (2,0,1,3,1)
10. Zdenek Holub 5 (1,0,2,2,0)
11. Wiktor Kułakow 4 (1,0,0,1,2)
12. Stefan Nielsen 4 (0,1,2,0,1)
13. Victor Palovaara 4 (0,1,1,0,2)
14. Eduard Krcmar 3 (1,1,0,1,d)
15. Emil Groendal 3 (0,0,1,1,1)
16. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen 2 (d,2,0,d,0)
............
17. Ondrej Smetana
18. Patrik Mikel (16:51:13)
Anders Thomsen 3
Mikkel Michelsen
Anders Thomsen
Bartosz Zmarzlik 2
Anders Thomsen
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Stefan Nielsen 1
Max Fricke 2
Anders Thomsen 3
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen 0
Stefan Nielsen
Max Fricke
Anders Thomsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Mikkel Michelsen 3
Victor Palovaara 2
Andrzej Lebiediew 0
Bartosz Zmarzlik 1
Mikkel Michelsen
Victor Palovaara
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Valentin Grobauer 3
Brady Kurtz
Zdenek Holub 0
Emil Grondal 1
Valentin Grobauer
Brady Kurtz
Zdenek Holub
Emil Grondal
Wiktor Kułakow 2
Mikkel Bech 3
Eduard Krcmar d
Paweł Przedpełski 1
Wiktor Kułakow
Mikkel Bech
Eduard Krcmar
Paweł Przedpełski
Valentin Grobauer 2
Bartosz Zmarzlik 3
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen d
Eduard Krcmar 1
Valentin Grobauer
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Eduard Krcmar
Emil Grondal 1
Mikkel Michelsen 2
Paweł Przedpełski 3
Stefan Nielsen 0
Emil Grondal
Mikkel Michelsen
Paweł Przedpełski
Stefan Nielsen
Brady Kurtz 0
Andrzej Lebiediew 1
Mikkel Bech 2
Anders Thomsen 3
Brady Kurtz
Andrzej Lebiediew
Mikkel Bech
Anders Thomsen
Zdenek Holub 2
Victor Palovaara 0
Max Fricke 3
Wiktor Kułakow 1
Zdenek Holub
Victor Palovaara
Max Fricke
Wiktor Kułakow
Andrzej Lebiediew 3
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen 0
Paweł Przedpełski 1
Zdenek Holub 2
Andrzej Lebiediew
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Paweł Przedpełski
Zdenek Holub
Mikkel Bech 2
Valentin Grobauer 0
Mikkel Michelsen 3
Max Fricke 1
Mikkel Bech
Valentin Grobauer
Mikkel Michelsen
Max Fricke
Victor Palovaara 1
Stefan Nielsen 2
Eduard Krcmar 0
Brady Kurtz 3
Victor Palovaara
Stefan Nielsen
Eduard Krcmar
Brady Kurtz
Bartosz Zmarzlik 3
Emil Grondal 1
Wiktor Kułakow 0
Anders Thomsen 2
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Emil Grondal
Wiktor Kułakow
Anders Thomsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen 2
Mikkel Bech 3
Victor Palovaara 1
Emil Grondal 0
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
Mikkel Bech
Victor Palovaara
Emil Grondal
Anders Thomsen 2
Eduard Krcmar 1
Zdenek Holub 0
Mikkel Michelsen 3
Anders Thomsen
Eduard Krcmar
Zdenek Holub
Mikkel Michelsen
Max Fricke 2
Paweł Przedpełski 0
Brady Kurtz 1
Bartosz Zmarzlik 3
Max Fricke
Paweł Przedpełski
Brady Kurtz
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Andrzej Lebiediew 2
Wiktor Kułakow 0
Stefan Nielsen 1
Valentin Grobauer 3
Andrzej Lebiediew
Wiktor Kułakow
Stefan Nielsen
Valentin Grobauer
Eduard Krcmar 1
Max Fricke 3
Emil Grondal 0
Andrzej Lebiediew 2
Eduard Krcmar
Max Fricke
Emil Grondal
Andrzej Lebiediew
Paweł Przedpełski 2
Anders Thomsen 3
Valentin Grobauer 1
Victor Palovaara 0
Paweł Przedpełski
Anders Thomsen
Valentin Grobauer
Victor Palovaara
Stefan Nielsen 0
Zdenek Holub 1
Bartosz Zmarzlik 3
Mikkel Bech 2
Stefan Nielsen
Zdenek Holub
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Mikkel Bech
Wiktor Kułakow 1
Brady Kurtz 2
Mikkel Michelsen 3
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen d/4
Wiktor Kułakow
Brady Kurtz
Mikkel Michelsen
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen
1. Wiktor Kułakow (Rosja)
2. Brady Kurtz (Australia)
3. Mikkel Michelsen (Dania)
4. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen (Dania)
5. Stefan Nielsen (Wielka Brytania)
6. Bartosz Zmarzlik (Polska)
7. Zdenek Holub (Czechy)
8. Mikkel Bech (Dania)
9. Valentin Grobauer (Niemcy)
10. Paweł Przedpełski (Polska)
11. Anders Thomsen (Dania)
12. Victor Palovaara (Szwecja)
13. Andrzej Lebiediew (Łotwa)
14. Max Fricke (Australia)
15. Eduard Krcmar (Czechy)
16. Emil Groendal (Dania)
17. Ondrej Smetana (Czechy)
18. Patrik Mikel (Czechy)