3. Finał IMŚJ | Mikkel Michelsen (DEN) (koniec) | | | 4. Finał SEC | Nicki Pedersen (DEN) (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
4. Finał SEC
Nicki Pedersen (DEN)
(Kołodziej, Lindbaeck)
Komentarze niedostępne.
Susanne Huttinger
Obsada:
1. Mateusz Szczepaniak 9 (3,3,1,0,2)
2. Emil Sajfutdinov 9 (2,1,3,3,-)
3. Grigorij Łaguta 6 (0,2,0,2,2)
4. Przemysław Pawlicki 10 (1,1,3,3,2) +0
5. Peter Kildemand 7 (2,2,1,1,1)
6. Vaclav Milik 2 (1,0,0,0,1)
7. Martin Vaculik 9 (3,1,2,1,2)
8. Martin Smolinski 2 (0,0,1,0,1)
9. Janusz Kołodziej 12 (3,1,3,2,1) +2
10. Hans Andersen 8 (1,3,1,0,3)
11. Nicki Pedersen 15 (2,3,2,2,3) +3
12. Piotr Pawlicki 7 (w,2,0,2,3)
13. Tomasz Jędrzejak 2 (1,0,0,1,w)
14. Artiom Łaguta 7 (0,2,2,3,0)
15. Piotr Protasiewicz 5 (2,0,2,1,0)
16. Antonio Lindbaeck 16 (3,3,3,3,3) +1
17. Rune Holta 0 (w)
Bieg 1
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Emil Sajfutdinov
Grigorij Łaguta
Przemysław Pawlicki
Bieg 2
Peter Kildemand
Martin Vaculik
Vaclav Milik
Martin Smolinski
Bieg 3
Hans Andersen
Nicki Pedersen
Janusz Kołodziej
Piotr Pawlicki
Bieg 4
Piotr Protasiewicz
Artiom Łaguta
Antonio Lindbaeck
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Bieg 5
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Peter Kildemand
Janusz Kołodziej
Bieg 6
Artiom Łaguta
Hans Andersen
Emil Sajfutdinov
Vaclav Milik
Bieg 7
Nicki Pedersen
Piotr Protasiewicz
Martin Vaculik
Grigorij Łaguta
Bieg 8
Przemysław Pawlicki
Martin Smolinski
Piotr Pawlicki
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 9
Vaclav Milik
Antonio Lindbaeck
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 10
Piotr Pawlicki
Peter Kildemand
Piotr Protasiewicz
Emil Sajfutdinov
Bieg 11
Martin Smolinski
Janusz Kołodziej
Grigorij Łaguta
Artiom Łaguta
Bieg 12
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Przemysław Pawlicki
Hans Andersen
Martin Vaculik
Bieg 13
Martin Vaculik
Piotr Pawlicki
Artiom Łaguta
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Bieg 14
Emil Sajfutdinov
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Martin Smolinski
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 15
Antonio Lindbaeck
Grigorij Łaguta
Hans Andersen
Peter Kildemand
Bieg 16
Janusz Kołodziej
Vaclav Milik
Przemysław Pawlicki
Piotr Protasiewicz
Bieg 17
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Martin Smolinski
Piotr Protasiewicz
Hans Andersen
Bieg 18
Janusz Kołodziej
Emil Sajfutdinov
Martin Vaculik
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 19
Grigorij Łaguta
Piotr Pawlicki
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Vaclav Milik
Bieg 20
Peter Kildemand
Artiom Łaguta
Nicki Pedersen
Przemysław Pawlicki
Bieg 21 - bieg ostatniej szansy:
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Przemysław Pawlicki
Janusz Kołodziej
Emil Sajfutdinov
Bieg 22 - finał:
Antionio Lindbaeck
Nicki Pedersen
Przemysław Pawlicki
Janusz Kołodziej
1. Mateusz Szczepaniak 9 (3,3,1,0,2)
2. Emil Sajfutdinov 9 (2,1,3,3,-)
3. Grigorij Łaguta 6 (0,2,0,2,2)
4. Przemysław Pawlicki 10 (1,1,3,3,2) +0
5. Peter Kildemand 7 (2,2,1,1,1)
6. Vaclav Milik 2 (1,0,0,0,1)
7. Martin Vaculik 9 (3,1,2,1,2)
8. Martin Smolinski 2 (0,0,1,0,1)
9. Janusz Kołodziej 12 (3,1,3,2,1) +2
10. Hans Andersen 8 (1,3,1,0,3)
11. Nicki Pedersen 15 (2,3,2,2,3) +3
12. Piotr Pawlicki 7 (w,2,0,2,3)
13. Tomasz Jędrzejak 2 (1,0,0,1,w)
14. Artiom Łaguta 7 (0,2,2,3,0)
15. Piotr Protasiewicz 5 (2,0,2,1,0)
16. Antonio Lindbaeck 16 (3,3,3,3,3) +1
17. Rune Holta 0 (w)
Bieg 1
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Emil Sajfutdinov
Grigorij Łaguta
Przemysław Pawlicki
Bieg 2
Peter Kildemand
Martin Vaculik
Vaclav Milik
Martin Smolinski
Bieg 3
Hans Andersen
Nicki Pedersen
Janusz Kołodziej
Piotr Pawlicki
Bieg 4
Piotr Protasiewicz
Artiom Łaguta
Antonio Lindbaeck
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Bieg 5
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Peter Kildemand
Janusz Kołodziej
Bieg 6
Artiom Łaguta
Hans Andersen
Emil Sajfutdinov
Vaclav Milik
Bieg 7
Nicki Pedersen
Piotr Protasiewicz
Martin Vaculik
Grigorij Łaguta
Bieg 8
Przemysław Pawlicki
Martin Smolinski
Piotr Pawlicki
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 9
Vaclav Milik
Antonio Lindbaeck
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 10
Piotr Pawlicki
Peter Kildemand
Piotr Protasiewicz
Emil Sajfutdinov
Bieg 11
Martin Smolinski
Janusz Kołodziej
Grigorij Łaguta
Artiom Łaguta
Bieg 12
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Przemysław Pawlicki
Hans Andersen
Martin Vaculik
Bieg 13
Martin Vaculik
Piotr Pawlicki
Artiom Łaguta
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Bieg 14
Emil Sajfutdinov
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Martin Smolinski
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 15
Antonio Lindbaeck
Grigorij Łaguta
Hans Andersen
Peter Kildemand
Bieg 16
Janusz Kołodziej
Vaclav Milik
Przemysław Pawlicki
Piotr Protasiewicz
Bieg 17
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Martin Smolinski
Piotr Protasiewicz
Hans Andersen
Bieg 18
Janusz Kołodziej
Emil Sajfutdinov
Martin Vaculik
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 19
Grigorij Łaguta
Piotr Pawlicki
Tomasz Jędrzejak
Vaclav Milik
Bieg 20
Peter Kildemand
Artiom Łaguta
Nicki Pedersen
Przemysław Pawlicki
Bieg 21 - bieg ostatniej szansy:
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Przemysław Pawlicki
Janusz Kołodziej
Emil Sajfutdinov
Bieg 22 - finał:
Antionio Lindbaeck
Nicki Pedersen
Przemysław Pawlicki
Janusz Kołodziej
Karol Wroński
@K_Wronski