Łęczyca – TAF Toruń | 0:4 (koniec) | | | Rekord – PA Nova Gliwice | 3:4 (koniec) | | | Bochnia – Lublin | 1:0 (koniec) |
Clearex – Piast | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Tychy – Głogów | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Wieliczka – Kartuzy | 4:1 (koniec) |
Unisław – AZS Gdańsk | 2:1 (koniec) | | | GAF Gliwice – UEK Kraków | 3:1 (koniec) |
Heiro II Rzeszów – Projektant Rzeszów | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Poker Team Lublin – Saperzy Nisko | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Bongo Opole – Projektant Rzeszów | 7:1 (koniec) |
Polonia Rzeszów – Techform Rzeszów | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Bongo Opole – Heiro II Rzeszów | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Polonia Rzeszów – Saperzy Nisko | 4:0 (koniec) |
Dekor Rzeszów – Bongo Opole | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Saperzy Nisko – Techform Rzeszów | 1:7 (koniec) |
finał
Dekor Rzeszów
0:1
(0:1)
Bongo Opole
Tomek
Gole:
6. Sikorski
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Kartki: 24. Maca (DEK) – 9. Pławiak (BON), 14. Osmoliński (BON) 24. Maca (DEK) 11. Gliniak (DEK)
Spudłowany karny!:
Dekor Rzeszów:
22. Mariusz Ślęczka, 4. Łukasz Maca, 9. Konrad Maca, 10. Mateusz Jurczak, 5. Bartłomiej Gliniak, 8. Kacper Drelich, 7. Karol Cieślik, 11. Mateusz Dec, 2. Paweł Oziębło.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Bongo Opole: 93. Tomasz Staroń, 11. Filip Sikorski, 10. Paweł Zygmunt, 5. Paweł Osmoliński, 4. Jarosław Kubas, 9. Michał Zboch, 7. Łukasz Bojar, 3. Przemysław Pławiak, 14. Adam Krok.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Bongo Opole: 93. Tomasz Staroń, 11. Filip Sikorski, 10. Paweł Zygmunt, 5. Paweł Osmoliński, 4. Jarosław Kubas, 9. Michał Zboch, 7. Łukasz Bojar, 3. Przemysław Pławiak, 14. Adam Krok.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Dekor Rzeszów: 22. Mariusz Ślęczka, 4. Łukasz Maca, 9. Konrad Maca, 10. Mateusz Jurczak, 5. Bartłomiej Gliniak, 8. Kacper Drelich, 7. Karol Ciślik, 11. Mateusz Dec, 2. Paweł Oziębło.
Bongo Opole: 93. Tomasz Staroń, 11. Filip Sikorski, 10. Paweł Zygmunt, 5. Paweł Osmoliński, 4. Jarosław Kubas, 9. Michał Zboch, 7. Łukasz Bojar, 3. Przemysław Pławiak, 14. Adam Krok..
Potężne uderzenie z rzutu wolnego FILIPA SIKORSKIEGO! Piłka po rękach bramkarza wpada do siatki!