Unia T. - Unia L. | 48:42 (koniec) | | | Stal G. - GKM | 56:34 (koniec) |
Sparta - ROW | (poz.) | | | Get Well - Falubaz | 51:39 (koniec) |
Wanda - Lokomotiv | 39:51 (koniec) | | | Wybrzeże - Włokniarz | (poz.) |
Holistic-Polska - Orzeł | (poz.) | | | Polonia B. - Stal Rz. | (poz.) |
KSM - Polonia P. | 29:49 (koniec) |
przełożony
Renault Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Eko-Dir Włókniarz Częstochowa
Komentarze niedostępne.
Punktacja
Eko-Dir Włókniarz Częstochowa:
1. Artur Czaja
2. Sebastian Ułamek
3. Jacob Thorssell
4. Daniel Jeleniewski
5. Tomas Jonasson
6. Oskar Polis
7. Hubert Łęgowik
Renault Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk:
9. Linus Sundstroem
10. Krzysztof Jabłoński
11. Oskar Fajfer
12. Magnus Zetterstroem
13. Renat Gafurov
14. Dawid Wawrzyniak
15. Dominik Kossakowski
Obsada
Bieg 1:
Krzysztof Jabłoński
Artur Czaja
Linus Sundstroem
Sebastian Ułamek
Bieg 2:
Hubert Łegowik
Dawid Wawrzyniak
Oskar Polis
Dominik Kossakowski
Bieg 3:
Magnus Zetterstroem
Jacos Thorssel
Oskar Fajfer
Daniel jeleniewski
Bieg 4:
Thomas Jonasson
Huber Łegowik
Daniel Jeleniewski
Renat Gafurov
Bieg 5:
Sebastian Ułamek
Oskar Fajfer
Artur Czaja
Magnus Zetterstroem
Bieg 6:
Renat Gafurov
Daniel Jeleniewski
Dawid Wawrzyniak
Jacob Thorssel
Bieg 7:
Linus Sundstroem
Oskar Polis
Krzysztof Jabłoński
Thomas Jonasson
Bieg 8:
Renat Gafurov
Artur Czaja
Huber Łęgowik
Sebastian Ułamek
Bieg 9:
Krzysztof Jabłoński
Daniel Jeleniewski
Linus Sundstroem
Jacob Thorssell
Bieg 10:
Hubert Łęgowik
Oskar Fajfer
Thomas Jonasson
Magnus Zetterstroem
Bieg 11:
Sebastian Ułamek
Renat Gafurov
Jacob Thorssell
Krzysztof Jabłoński
Bieg 12:
Dawid Wawrzyniak
Artur Czaja
Oskar Fajfer
Oskar Polis
Bieg 13:
Magnus Zetterstroem
Thomas Jonasson
Linus Sundstroem
Daniel Jeleniewski
Bieg 14:
Bieg 15:
Eko-Dir Włókniarz Częstochowa:
1. Artur Czaja
2. Sebastian Ułamek
3. Jacob Thorssell
4. Daniel Jeleniewski
5. Tomas Jonasson
6. Oskar Polis
7. Hubert Łęgowik
Renault Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk:
9. Linus Sundstroem
10. Krzysztof Jabłoński
11. Oskar Fajfer
12. Magnus Zetterstroem
13. Renat Gafurov
14. Dawid Wawrzyniak
15. Dominik Kossakowski
Obsada
Bieg 1:
Krzysztof Jabłoński
Artur Czaja
Linus Sundstroem
Sebastian Ułamek
Bieg 2:
Hubert Łegowik
Dawid Wawrzyniak
Oskar Polis
Dominik Kossakowski
Bieg 3:
Magnus Zetterstroem
Jacos Thorssel
Oskar Fajfer
Daniel jeleniewski
Bieg 4:
Thomas Jonasson
Huber Łegowik
Daniel Jeleniewski
Renat Gafurov
Bieg 5:
Sebastian Ułamek
Oskar Fajfer
Artur Czaja
Magnus Zetterstroem
Bieg 6:
Renat Gafurov
Daniel Jeleniewski
Dawid Wawrzyniak
Jacob Thorssel
Bieg 7:
Linus Sundstroem
Oskar Polis
Krzysztof Jabłoński
Thomas Jonasson
Bieg 8:
Renat Gafurov
Artur Czaja
Huber Łęgowik
Sebastian Ułamek
Bieg 9:
Krzysztof Jabłoński
Daniel Jeleniewski
Linus Sundstroem
Jacob Thorssell
Bieg 10:
Hubert Łęgowik
Oskar Fajfer
Thomas Jonasson
Magnus Zetterstroem
Bieg 11:
Sebastian Ułamek
Renat Gafurov
Jacob Thorssell
Krzysztof Jabłoński
Bieg 12:
Dawid Wawrzyniak
Artur Czaja
Oskar Fajfer
Oskar Polis
Bieg 13:
Magnus Zetterstroem
Thomas Jonasson
Linus Sundstroem
Daniel Jeleniewski
Bieg 14:
Bieg 15: