Unia T. - Unia L. | 48:42 (koniec) | | | Stal G. - GKM | 56:34 (koniec) |
Sparta - ROW | (poz.) | | | Get Well - Falubaz | 51:39 (koniec) |
Wanda - Lokomotiv | 39:51 (koniec) | | | Wybrzeże - Włokniarz | (poz.) |
Holistic-Polska - Orzeł | (poz.) | | | Polonia B. - Stal Rz. | (poz.) |
KSM - Polonia P. | 29:49 (koniec) |
przełożony
Betard Sparta Wrocław - ROW Rybnik
Komentarze niedostępne.
Wojciech Grodzki
Punktacja
ROW Rybnik
1. Andreas Jonsson 0
2. Max Fricke 0
3. Rune Holta 0
4. Damian Baliński 0
5. Grigorij Łaguta 0
6. Kamil Wieczorek 0
7. Robert Chmiel 0
Betard Sparta Wrocław
9. Tai Woffinden 0
10. Vaclav Milik 0
11. Szymon Woźniak 0
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak 0
13. Maciej Janowski 0
14. Damian Dróżdż 0
15. Maksym Drabik 0
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
1. Andreas Jonsson
9. Tai Woffinden
2. Max Fricke
10. Vaclav Milik
Bieg 2
15. Maksym Drabik
6. Kamil Wieczorek
14. Damian Dróżdż
7. Robert Chmiel
Bieg 3
11. Szymon Woźniak
3. Rune Holta
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak
4. Damian Baliński
Bieg 4
5. Grigorij Łaguta
15. Maksym Drabik
7. Robert Chmiel
13. Maciej Janowski
Bieg 5
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak
1. Andreas Jonsson
11. Szymon Woźniak
2. Max Fricke
Bieg 6
3. Rune Holta
13. Maciej Janowski
4. Damian Baliński
14. Damian Dróżdż
Bieg 7
9. Tai Woffinden
5. Grigorij Łaguta
10. Vaclav Milik
6. Kamil Wieczorek
Bieg 8
13. Maciej Janowski
2. Max Fricke
15. Maksym Drabik
1. Andreas Jonsson
Bieg 9
4. Damian Baliński
10. Vaclav Milik
3. Rune Holta
9. Tai Woffinden
Bieg 10
7. Robert Chmiel
11. Szymon Woźniak
5. Grigorij Łaguta
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak
Bieg 11
10. Vaclav Milik
2. Max Fricke
13. Maciej Janowski
3. Rune Holta
Bieg 12
6. Kamil Wieczorek
14. Damian Dróżdż
1. Andreas Jonsson
11. Szymon Woźniak
Bieg 13
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak
4. Damian Baliński
9. Tai Woffinden
5. Grigorij Łaguta
Bieg 14
Bieg 15
ROW Rybnik
1. Andreas Jonsson 0
2. Max Fricke 0
3. Rune Holta 0
4. Damian Baliński 0
5. Grigorij Łaguta 0
6. Kamil Wieczorek 0
7. Robert Chmiel 0
Betard Sparta Wrocław
9. Tai Woffinden 0
10. Vaclav Milik 0
11. Szymon Woźniak 0
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak 0
13. Maciej Janowski 0
14. Damian Dróżdż 0
15. Maksym Drabik 0
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
1. Andreas Jonsson
9. Tai Woffinden
2. Max Fricke
10. Vaclav Milik
Bieg 2
15. Maksym Drabik
6. Kamil Wieczorek
14. Damian Dróżdż
7. Robert Chmiel
Bieg 3
11. Szymon Woźniak
3. Rune Holta
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak
4. Damian Baliński
Bieg 4
5. Grigorij Łaguta
15. Maksym Drabik
7. Robert Chmiel
13. Maciej Janowski
Bieg 5
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak
1. Andreas Jonsson
11. Szymon Woźniak
2. Max Fricke
Bieg 6
3. Rune Holta
13. Maciej Janowski
4. Damian Baliński
14. Damian Dróżdż
Bieg 7
9. Tai Woffinden
5. Grigorij Łaguta
10. Vaclav Milik
6. Kamil Wieczorek
Bieg 8
13. Maciej Janowski
2. Max Fricke
15. Maksym Drabik
1. Andreas Jonsson
Bieg 9
4. Damian Baliński
10. Vaclav Milik
3. Rune Holta
9. Tai Woffinden
Bieg 10
7. Robert Chmiel
11. Szymon Woźniak
5. Grigorij Łaguta
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak
Bieg 11
10. Vaclav Milik
2. Max Fricke
13. Maciej Janowski
3. Rune Holta
Bieg 12
6. Kamil Wieczorek
14. Damian Dróżdż
1. Andreas Jonsson
11. Szymon Woźniak
Bieg 13
12. Tomasz Jędrzejak
4. Damian Baliński
9. Tai Woffinden
5. Grigorij Łaguta
Bieg 14
Bieg 15