1/4 IMP Rzeszów | Janusz Kołodziej (koniec) | | | 1/4 IMP Piła | Piotr Protasiewicz (koniec) |
1/4 IMP Łódź | Krystian Pieszczek (koniec) | | | 1/4 IMP Opole | Tomasz Jędrzejak (koniec) |
Michael van Gerwen - Peter Wright | 7:2 (koniec) | | | Raymond van Barneveld - Adrian Lewis | 7:4 (koniec) |
Gary Anderson - James Wade | 6:6 (koniec) | | | Phil Taylor - Robert Thornton | 7:2 (koniec) |
Adrian Lewis - Michael van Gerwen | 5:7 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Ćwierćfinał Indywidualnych Mistrzostw Polski (Rzeszów)
Janusz Kołodziej
Komentarze niedostępne.
Tomasz Proszkowski
Obsada:
1. Dawid Lampart 12 (3,3,2,2,2)
2. Tobiasz Musielak 8 (2,0,3,1,2)
3. Maciej Kuciapa 4 (0,3,D,0,1)
4. Karol Baran 4 (1,1,0,2,0)
5. Daniel Jeleniewski 12 (3,2,2,3,2)
6. Przemysław Pawlicki 12 (1,2,3,3,3)
7. Rafał Trojanowski 9 (0,2,3,1,3)
8. Artur Mroczka 13 (2,3,2,3,3)
9. Arkadiusz Madej 5 (2,0,1,1,1)
10. Szymon Woźniak 9 (3,1,2,2,1)
11. Robert Chmiel 2 (1,0,0,0,1)
12. Kamil Wieczorek 0 (D,0,0,0,0)
13. Ernest Koza 6 (0,1,1,2,2)
14. Janusz Kołodziej 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
15. Marcin Rempała 4 (2,1,1,0,0)
16. Krystian Rempała 5 (1,2,1,1,D)
R1. Oskar Polis
R2. Patryk Wojdyło
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Dawid Lampart
Tobiasz Musielak
Maciej Kuciapa
Karol Baran
Bieg 2
Daniel Jeleniewski
Rafał Trojanowski
Przemysław Pawlicki
Artur Mroczka
Bieg 3
Szymon Woźniak
Robert Chmiel
Arkadiusz Madej
Kamil Wieczorek
Bieg 4
Marcin Rempała
Janusz Kołodziej
Krystian Rempała
Ernest Koza
Bieg 5
Ernest Koza
Dawid Lampart
Daniel Jeleniewski
Arkadiusz Madej
Bieg 6
Janusz Kołodziej
Szymon Woźniak
Tobiasz Musielak
Przemysław Pawlicki
Bieg 7
Robert Chmiel
Marcin Rempała
Rafał Trojanowski
Maciej Kuciapa
Bieg 8
Karol Baran
Artur Mroczka
Kamil Wieczorek
Krystian Rempała
Bieg 9
Przemysław Pawlicki
Krystian Rempała
Dawid Lampart
Robert Chmiel
Bieg 10
Kamil Wieczorek
Daniel Jeleniewski
Marcin Rempała
Tobiasz Musielak
Bieg 11
Artur Mroczka
Arkadiusz Madej
Maciej Kuciapa
Janusz Kołodziej
Bieg 12
Ernest Koza
Karol Baran
Szymon Woźniak
Rafał Trojanowski
Bieg 13
Rafał Trojanowski
Kamil Wieczorek
Janusz Kołodziej
Dawid Lampart
Bieg 14
Tobiasz Musielak
Ernest Koza
Artur Mroczka
Robert Chmiel
Bieg 15
Krystian Rempała
Maciej Kuciapa
Szymon Woźniak
Daniel Jeleniewski
Bieg 16
Arkadiusz Madej
Przemysław Pawlicki
Karol Baran
Marcin Rempała
Bieg 17
Dawid Lampart
Artur Mroczka
Marcin Rempała
Szymon Woźniak
Bieg 18
Arkadiusz Madej
Tobiasz Musielak
Rafał Trojanowski
Krystian Rempała
Bieg 19
Maciej Kuciapa
Kamil Wieczorek
Ernest Koza
Przemysław Pawlicki
Bieg 20
Daniel Jeleniewski
Janusz Kołodziej
Robert Chmiel
Karol Baran
1. Dawid Lampart 12 (3,3,2,2,2)
2. Tobiasz Musielak 8 (2,0,3,1,2)
3. Maciej Kuciapa 4 (0,3,D,0,1)
4. Karol Baran 4 (1,1,0,2,0)
5. Daniel Jeleniewski 12 (3,2,2,3,2)
6. Przemysław Pawlicki 12 (1,2,3,3,3)
7. Rafał Trojanowski 9 (0,2,3,1,3)
8. Artur Mroczka 13 (2,3,2,3,3)
9. Arkadiusz Madej 5 (2,0,1,1,1)
10. Szymon Woźniak 9 (3,1,2,2,1)
11. Robert Chmiel 2 (1,0,0,0,1)
12. Kamil Wieczorek 0 (D,0,0,0,0)
13. Ernest Koza 6 (0,1,1,2,2)
14. Janusz Kołodziej 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
15. Marcin Rempała 4 (2,1,1,0,0)
16. Krystian Rempała 5 (1,2,1,1,D)
R1. Oskar Polis
R2. Patryk Wojdyło
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Dawid Lampart
Tobiasz Musielak
Maciej Kuciapa
Karol Baran
Bieg 2
Daniel Jeleniewski
Rafał Trojanowski
Przemysław Pawlicki
Artur Mroczka
Bieg 3
Szymon Woźniak
Robert Chmiel
Arkadiusz Madej
Kamil Wieczorek
Bieg 4
Marcin Rempała
Janusz Kołodziej
Krystian Rempała
Ernest Koza
Bieg 5
Ernest Koza
Dawid Lampart
Daniel Jeleniewski
Arkadiusz Madej
Bieg 6
Janusz Kołodziej
Szymon Woźniak
Tobiasz Musielak
Przemysław Pawlicki
Bieg 7
Robert Chmiel
Marcin Rempała
Rafał Trojanowski
Maciej Kuciapa
Bieg 8
Karol Baran
Artur Mroczka
Kamil Wieczorek
Krystian Rempała
Bieg 9
Przemysław Pawlicki
Krystian Rempała
Dawid Lampart
Robert Chmiel
Bieg 10
Kamil Wieczorek
Daniel Jeleniewski
Marcin Rempała
Tobiasz Musielak
Bieg 11
Artur Mroczka
Arkadiusz Madej
Maciej Kuciapa
Janusz Kołodziej
Bieg 12
Ernest Koza
Karol Baran
Szymon Woźniak
Rafał Trojanowski
Bieg 13
Rafał Trojanowski
Kamil Wieczorek
Janusz Kołodziej
Dawid Lampart
Bieg 14
Tobiasz Musielak
Ernest Koza
Artur Mroczka
Robert Chmiel
Bieg 15
Krystian Rempała
Maciej Kuciapa
Szymon Woźniak
Daniel Jeleniewski
Bieg 16
Arkadiusz Madej
Przemysław Pawlicki
Karol Baran
Marcin Rempała
Bieg 17
Dawid Lampart
Artur Mroczka
Marcin Rempała
Szymon Woźniak
Bieg 18
Arkadiusz Madej
Tobiasz Musielak
Rafał Trojanowski
Krystian Rempała
Bieg 19
Maciej Kuciapa
Kamil Wieczorek
Ernest Koza
Przemysław Pawlicki
Bieg 20
Daniel Jeleniewski
Janusz Kołodziej
Robert Chmiel
Karol Baran
Kamil Marut
@K_Marut