Falubaz - ROW | 46:43 (koniec) | | | GKM - Sparta | 47:43 (koniec) |
Orzeł - Wybrzeże | 58:31 (koniec) | | | Polonia P. - Polonia B. | 51:39 (koniec) |
Kolejarz O. - Lokomotiv | 31:58 (koniec) | | | Włókniarz - KSM | 59:31 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Polonia Piła - Polonia Bydgoszcz
51:39
Jarosław Kowalski
Polonia Piła:
9. Bjarne Pedersen 9 (1,3,2,1,2)
10. Wadim Tarasienko 12+2 (3,2*,1*,3,3)
11. Michał Szczepaniak 11+1 (3,2*,3,3,0)
12. Norbert Kościuch 9+1 (1,3,2*,3,0)
13. Patryk Dolny 7 (3,2,2,0)
14. Kacper Grzegorczyk 1 (1,d,0)
15. Arkadiusz Pawlak 2+1 (d,2*,0)
Polonia Bydgoszcz:
1. Jacek Gollob 1+1 (0,1*)
2. Andriej Kudriaszow 10+1 (2,1,3,1*,1,2)
3. Wiktor Kułakow 10+1 (0,3,1,3,2,1*)
4. Mikołaj Curyło 4 (2,1,0,1,0)
5. Marcin Jedrzejewski 3 (1,0,2)
6. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 9 (3,0,1,w,2,3)
7. Tomasz Orwat 2+1 (2*,0)
Obsada:
Bieg 1
Jacek Gollob
Bjarne Pedersen
Andriej Kudriaszow
Wadim Tarasienko
Bieg 2
Arkadiusz Pawlak
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Kacper Grzegorczyk
Tomasz Orwat
Bieg 3
Michał Szczepaniak
Wiktor Kułakow
Norbert Kościuch
Mikołaj Curyło
Bieg 4
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Arkadiusz Pawlak
Tomasz Orwat
Patryk Dolny
Bieg 5
Norbert Kościuch
Jacek Gollob
Michał Szczepaniak
Andriej Kudriaszow
Bieg 6
Wiktor Kułakow
Patryk Dolny
Mikołaj Curyło
Kacper Grzegorczyk
Bieg 7
Bjarne Pedersen
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Wadim Tarasienko
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Bieg 8
Patryk Dolny
Andriej Kudriaszow
Arkadiusz Pawlak
Jacek Gollob
Bieg 9
Mikołaj Curyło
Wadim Tarasienko
Wiktor Kułakow
Bjarne Pedersen
Bieg 10
Tomasz Orwat
Michał Szczepaniak
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Norbert Kościuch
Bieg 11
Wadim Tarasienko
Andriej Kudriaszow
Patryk Dolny
Wiktor Kułakow
Bieg 12
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Kacper Grzegorczyk
Jacek Gollob
Michał Szczepaniak
Bieg 13
Norbert Kościuch
Mikołaj Curyło
Bjarne Pedersen
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Bieg 14
Mikołaj Curyło
Norbert Kościuch
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Bjarne Pedersen
Bieg 15
Wadim Tarasienko
Wiktor Kułakow
Michał Szczepaniak
Andriej Kudriaszow
9. Bjarne Pedersen 9 (1,3,2,1,2)
10. Wadim Tarasienko 12+2 (3,2*,1*,3,3)
11. Michał Szczepaniak 11+1 (3,2*,3,3,0)
12. Norbert Kościuch 9+1 (1,3,2*,3,0)
13. Patryk Dolny 7 (3,2,2,0)
14. Kacper Grzegorczyk 1 (1,d,0)
15. Arkadiusz Pawlak 2+1 (d,2*,0)
Polonia Bydgoszcz:
1. Jacek Gollob 1+1 (0,1*)
2. Andriej Kudriaszow 10+1 (2,1,3,1*,1,2)
3. Wiktor Kułakow 10+1 (0,3,1,3,2,1*)
4. Mikołaj Curyło 4 (2,1,0,1,0)
5. Marcin Jedrzejewski 3 (1,0,2)
6. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 9 (3,0,1,w,2,3)
7. Tomasz Orwat 2+1 (2*,0)
Obsada:
Bieg 1
Jacek Gollob
Bjarne Pedersen
Andriej Kudriaszow
Wadim Tarasienko
Bieg 2
Arkadiusz Pawlak
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Kacper Grzegorczyk
Tomasz Orwat
Bieg 3
Michał Szczepaniak
Wiktor Kułakow
Norbert Kościuch
Mikołaj Curyło
Bieg 4
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Arkadiusz Pawlak
Tomasz Orwat
Patryk Dolny
Bieg 5
Norbert Kościuch
Jacek Gollob
Michał Szczepaniak
Andriej Kudriaszow
Bieg 6
Wiktor Kułakow
Patryk Dolny
Mikołaj Curyło
Kacper Grzegorczyk
Bieg 7
Bjarne Pedersen
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Wadim Tarasienko
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Bieg 8
Patryk Dolny
Andriej Kudriaszow
Arkadiusz Pawlak
Jacek Gollob
Bieg 9
Mikołaj Curyło
Wadim Tarasienko
Wiktor Kułakow
Bjarne Pedersen
Bieg 10
Tomasz Orwat
Michał Szczepaniak
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Norbert Kościuch
Bieg 11
Wadim Tarasienko
Andriej Kudriaszow
Patryk Dolny
Wiktor Kułakow
Bieg 12
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Kacper Grzegorczyk
Jacek Gollob
Michał Szczepaniak
Bieg 13
Norbert Kościuch
Mikołaj Curyło
Bjarne Pedersen
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Bieg 14
Mikołaj Curyło
Norbert Kościuch
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Bjarne Pedersen
Bieg 15
Wadim Tarasienko
Wiktor Kułakow
Michał Szczepaniak
Andriej Kudriaszow
Polonia Piła:
9. Bjarne Pedersen 9 (1,3,2,1,2)
10. Wadim Tarasienko 12+2 (3,2*,1*,3,3)
11. Michał Szczepaniak 11+1 (3,2*,3,3,0)
12. Norbert Kościuch 9+1 (1,3,2*,3,0)
13. Patryk Dolny 7 (3,2,2,0)
14. Kacper Grzegorczyk 1 (1,d,0)
15. Arkadiusz Pawlak 2+1 (d,2*,0)
Polonia Bydgoszcz:
1. Jacek Gollob 1+1 (0,1*)
2. Andriej Kudriaszow 10+1 (2,1,3,1*,1,2)
3. Wiktor Kułakow 10+1 (0,3,1,3,2,1*)
4. Mikołaj Curyło 4 (2,1,0,1,0)
5. Marcin Jedrzejewski 3 (1,0,2)
6. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob 9 (3,0,1,w,2,3)
7. Tomasz Orwat 2+1 (2*,0)
Wiktor Kułakow 1
Michał Szczepaniak 0
Andriej Kudriaszow 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 51:39
Wadim Tarasienko
Wiktor Kułakow
Michał Szczepaniak
Andriej Kudriaszow
Norbert Kościuch 0
Andriej Kudriaszow 1
Bjarne Pedersen 2
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 48:36
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Norbert Kościuch
Andriej Kudriaszow
Bjarne Pedersen
RZ: Oskar Ajtner-Gollob za Mikołaja Curyło
RT: Andriej Kudriaszow za Marcina Jędrzejewskiego
Bieg 14
Mikołaj Curyło
Norbert Kościuch
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Bjarne Pedersen
Bieg 15
Wadim Tarasienko
Wiktor Kułakow
Michał Szczepaniak
Andriej Kudriaszow
Mikołaj Curyło 0
Bjarne Pedersen 1
Marcin Jedrzejewski 2
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 46:32
Norbert Kościuch
Mikołaj Curyło
Bjarne Pedersen
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Norbert Kościuch
Mikołaj Curyło
Bjarne Pedersen
Marcin Jedrzejewski
Kacper Grzegorczyk 0
Jacek Gollob 1
Michał Szczepaniak 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 42:30
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Kacper Grzegorczyk
Jacek Gollob
Michał Szczepaniak
Andriej Kudriaszow 1
Patryk Dolny 0
Wiktor Kułakow 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 39:27
Wadim Tarasienko
Andriej Kudriaszow
Patryk Dolny
Wiktor Kułakow
Michał Szczepaniak 3
Mikołaj Curyło 1
Norbert Kościuch 2
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 36:24
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
Michał Szczepaniak
Mikołaj Curyło
Norbert Kościuch
RT: Oskar Ajtner-Gollob za Tomasza Orwata
RT: Mikołaj Curyło za Marcina Jedrzejewskieo