Get Well - Sparta | 60:30 (koniec) | | | Unia L. - GKM | 55:35 (koniec) |
Falubaz - Stal G. | 44:46 (koniec) | | | ROW - Unia T. | (poz.) |
Polonia B. - Wybrzeże | 46:44 (koniec) | | | Wanda - Orzeł | 35:55 (koniec) |
Holistic-Polska - KSM | 33:57 (koniec) | | | Stal Rz. - Polonia P. | 51:36 (koniec) |
Lokomotiv - Włókniarz | 51:39 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Fogo Unia Leszno - MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
55:35
Karol Wroński
Jerzy Najwer
ok. 8000
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
1. Antonio Lindbaeck 10+1 (1,1*,3,2,3,0)
2. Peter Ljung 3 (0,2,w,0,1)
3. Artiom Łaguta 16 (3,3,2,3,2,3)
4. Rafał Okoniewski 3 (0,1,0,2,0)
5. Tomasz Gollob 2 (1,1,-,-,-)
6. Marcin Nowak 0 (d,0,0)
7. Mike Trzensiok 1 (1,d,0)
Fogo Unia Leszno
9. Piotr Pawlicki 10 (3,3,3,w,1)
10. Tobiasz Musielak 9+3 (2*,2*,1,1*,3)
11. Peter Kildemand 4+1 (1*,0,1,2)
12. Nicki Pedersen 13 (2,3,3,3,2)
13. Grzegorz Zengota 10 (3,2,2,2,1)
14. Bartosz Smektała 4+1 (3,0,1*)
15. Daniel Kaczmarek 5+2 (2*,2*,1)
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Piotr Pawlicki
Antonio Lindbaeck
Tobiasz Musielak
Peter Ljung
Bieg 2
Marcin Nowak
Daniel Kaczmarek
Mike Trzensiok
Bartosz Smektała
Bieg 3
Artiom Łaguta
Peter Kildemand
Rafał Okoniewski
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 4
Daniel Kaczmarek
Tomasz Gollob
Grzegorz Zengota
Mike Trzensiok
Bieg 5
Antonio Lindbaeck
Nicki Pedersen
Peter Ljung
Peter Kildemand
Bieg 6
Grzegorz Zengota
Artiom Łaguta
Bartosz Smektała
Rafał Okoniewski
Bieg 7
Tomasz Gollob
Piotr Pawlicki
Marcin Nowak
Tobiasz Musielak
Bieg 8
Peter Ljung
Grzegorz Zengota
Antonio Lindbaeck
Daniel Kaczmarek
Bieg 9
Tobiasz Musielak
Rafał Okoniewski
Piotr Pawlicki
Artiom Łaguta
Bieg 10
Peter Kildemand
Mike Trzensiok
Nicki Pedersen
Tomasz Gollob
Bieg 11
Peter Ljung
Tobiasz Musielak
Artiom Łaguta
Grzegorz Zengota
Bieg 12
Bartosz Smektała
Marcin Nowak
Peter Kildemand
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 13
Rafał Okoniewski
Nicki Pedersen
Tomasz Gollob
Piotr Pawlicki
Bieg 14
Grzegorz Zengota
Rafał Okoniewski
Tobiasz Musielak
Artiom Łaguta
Bieg 15
Antonio Lindbaeck
Piotr Pawlicki
Artiom Łaguta
Nicki Pedersen
1. Antonio Lindbaeck 10+1 (1,1*,3,2,3,0)
2. Peter Ljung 3 (0,2,w,0,1)
3. Artiom Łaguta 16 (3,3,2,3,2,3)
4. Rafał Okoniewski 3 (0,1,0,2,0)
5. Tomasz Gollob 2 (1,1,-,-,-)
6. Marcin Nowak 0 (d,0,0)
7. Mike Trzensiok 1 (1,d,0)
Fogo Unia Leszno
9. Piotr Pawlicki 10 (3,3,3,w,1)
10. Tobiasz Musielak 9+3 (2*,2*,1,1*,3)
11. Peter Kildemand 4+1 (1*,0,1,2)
12. Nicki Pedersen 13 (2,3,3,3,2)
13. Grzegorz Zengota 10 (3,2,2,2,1)
14. Bartosz Smektała 4+1 (3,0,1*)
15. Daniel Kaczmarek 5+2 (2*,2*,1)
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Piotr Pawlicki
Antonio Lindbaeck
Tobiasz Musielak
Peter Ljung
Bieg 2
Marcin Nowak
Daniel Kaczmarek
Mike Trzensiok
Bartosz Smektała
Bieg 3
Artiom Łaguta
Peter Kildemand
Rafał Okoniewski
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 4
Daniel Kaczmarek
Tomasz Gollob
Grzegorz Zengota
Mike Trzensiok
Bieg 5
Antonio Lindbaeck
Nicki Pedersen
Peter Ljung
Peter Kildemand
Bieg 6
Grzegorz Zengota
Artiom Łaguta
Bartosz Smektała
Rafał Okoniewski
Bieg 7
Tomasz Gollob
Piotr Pawlicki
Marcin Nowak
Tobiasz Musielak
Bieg 8
Peter Ljung
Grzegorz Zengota
Antonio Lindbaeck
Daniel Kaczmarek
Bieg 9
Tobiasz Musielak
Rafał Okoniewski
Piotr Pawlicki
Artiom Łaguta
Bieg 10
Peter Kildemand
Mike Trzensiok
Nicki Pedersen
Tomasz Gollob
Bieg 11
Peter Ljung
Tobiasz Musielak
Artiom Łaguta
Grzegorz Zengota
Bieg 12
Bartosz Smektała
Marcin Nowak
Peter Kildemand
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 13
Rafał Okoniewski
Nicki Pedersen
Tomasz Gollob
Piotr Pawlicki
Bieg 14
Grzegorz Zengota
Rafał Okoniewski
Tobiasz Musielak
Artiom Łaguta
Bieg 15
Antonio Lindbaeck
Piotr Pawlicki
Artiom Łaguta
Nicki Pedersen
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
1. Antonio Lindbaeck 10+1 (1,1*,3,2,3,0)
2. Peter Ljung 3 (0,2,w,0,1)
3. Artiom Łaguta 16 (3,3,2,3,2,3)
4. Rafał Okoniewski 3 (0,1,0,2,0)
5. Tomasz Gollob 2 (1,1,-,-,-)
6. Marcin Nowak 0 (d,0,0)
7. Mike Trzensiok 1 (1,d,0)
Fogo Unia Leszno
9. Piotr Pawlicki 10 (3,3,3,w,1)
10. Tobiasz Musielak 9+3 (2*,2*,1,1*,3)
11. Peter Kildemand 4+1 (1*,0,1,2)
12. Nicki Pedersen 13 (2,3,3,3,2)
13. Grzegorz Zengota 10 (3,2,2,2,1)
14. Bartosz Smektała 4+1 (3,0,1*)
15. Daniel Kaczmarek 5+2 (2*,2*,1)