Letnie IO 2016 - dzień 17 | (koniec) | | | Letnie IO 2016 - dzień 18 | (koniec) |
3. finał SEC | Grigorij Łaguta (RUS) (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
3. finał SEC w Togliatti
Grigorij Łaguta (RUS)
(Lindbaeck, Madsen)
Jarosław Kowalski
Punktacja
1. Grigorij Łaguta 14 (3,2,2,1,3,3)
2. Antonio Lindbaeck 14 (3,2,3,2,2,2)
3. Leon Madsen 11 (3,0,3,3,1,1)
4. Nicki Pedersen 10 (2,1,3,3,1)
5. Vaclav Milik 10 (2,1,2,3,2)
6. Hans Andersen 9 (1,3,w,2,3,0)
7. Krzysztof Kasprzak 8 (0,w,2,3,3)
8. Przemysław Pawlicki 8 (2,3,0,2,1)
9. Martin Vaculik 8 (1,3,2,2,0)
10. Janusz Kołodziej 6 (2,0,1,u,3)
11. Andrzej Lebiediew 6 (0,3,0,1,2)
12. Anders Thomsen 5 (3,0,1,w,1)
13. Joonas Kylmaekorpi 5 (1,1,1,d,2)
14. Emil Sajfutdinow 5 (0,2,3,w,w)
15. Andriej Kudriaszow 3 (1,2,0,0,0)
16. Peter Ljung 3 (0,1,1,1,0)
17. Michaił Litwinow 0 (0
17. Gleb Czugunow 0 (0
Obsada
Bieg 1
Grigorij Łaguta
Janusz Kołodziej
Andriej Kudriaszow
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bieg 2
Przemysław Pawlicki
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Antonio Lindbaeck
Emil Sajfutdinow
Bieg 3
Vaclav Milik
Hans Andersen
Anders Thomsen
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Bieg 4
Leon Madsen
Martin Vaculik
Peter Ljung
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 5
Nicki Pedersen
Grigorij Łaguta
Przemysław Pawlicki
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 6
Martin Vaculik
Vaclav Milik
Janusz Kołodziej
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 7
Hans Andersen
Leon Madsen
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Andriej Kudriaszow
Bieg 8
Andrzej Lebiediew
Emil Sajfutdinow
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Peter Ljung
Bieg 9
Antonio Lindbaeck
Peter Ljung
Grigorij Łaguta
Hans Andersen
Bieg 10
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Przemysław Pawlicki
Leon Madsen
Janusz Kołodziej
Bieg 11
Emil Sajfutdinow
Anders Thomsen
Andriej Kudriaszow
Martin Vaculik
Bieg 12
Nicki Pedersen
Andrzej Lebiediew
Vaclav Milik
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Bieg 13
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Martin Vaculik
Grigorij Łaguta
Bieg 14
Janusz Kołodziej
Nicki Pedersen
Emil Sajfutdinow
Hans Andersen
Bieg 15
Peter Ljung
Andriej Kudriaszow
Vaclav Milik
Przemysław Pawlicki
Bieg 16
Anders Thomsen
Antonio Lindbaeck
Andrzej Lebiediew
Leon Madsen
Bieg 17
Grigorij Łaguta
Emil Sajfutdinow
Leon Madsen
Vaclav Milik
Bieg 18
Anders Thomsen
Janusz Kołodziej
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Peter Ljung
Bieg 19
Andriej Kudriaszow
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Nicki Pedersen
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 20
Przemysław Pawlicki
Martin Vaculik
Hans Andersen
Andrzej Lebiediew
Baraż
Leon Madsen
Nicki Pedersen
Vaclav Milik
Hans Andersen
Finał:
Antonio Lindbaeck
Grigorij Łaguta
Hans Andersen
Leon Madsen
1. Grigorij Łaguta 14 (3,2,2,1,3,3)
2. Antonio Lindbaeck 14 (3,2,3,2,2,2)
3. Leon Madsen 11 (3,0,3,3,1,1)
4. Nicki Pedersen 10 (2,1,3,3,1)
5. Vaclav Milik 10 (2,1,2,3,2)
6. Hans Andersen 9 (1,3,w,2,3,0)
7. Krzysztof Kasprzak 8 (0,w,2,3,3)
8. Przemysław Pawlicki 8 (2,3,0,2,1)
9. Martin Vaculik 8 (1,3,2,2,0)
10. Janusz Kołodziej 6 (2,0,1,u,3)
11. Andrzej Lebiediew 6 (0,3,0,1,2)
12. Anders Thomsen 5 (3,0,1,w,1)
13. Joonas Kylmaekorpi 5 (1,1,1,d,2)
14. Emil Sajfutdinow 5 (0,2,3,w,w)
15. Andriej Kudriaszow 3 (1,2,0,0,0)
16. Peter Ljung 3 (0,1,1,1,0)
17. Michaił Litwinow 0 (0
17. Gleb Czugunow 0 (0
Obsada
Bieg 1
Grigorij Łaguta
Janusz Kołodziej
Andriej Kudriaszow
Andrzej Lebiediew
Bieg 2
Przemysław Pawlicki
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Antonio Lindbaeck
Emil Sajfutdinow
Bieg 3
Vaclav Milik
Hans Andersen
Anders Thomsen
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Bieg 4
Leon Madsen
Martin Vaculik
Peter Ljung
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 5
Nicki Pedersen
Grigorij Łaguta
Przemysław Pawlicki
Anders Thomsen
Bieg 6
Martin Vaculik
Vaclav Milik
Janusz Kołodziej
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 7
Hans Andersen
Leon Madsen
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Andriej Kudriaszow
Bieg 8
Andrzej Lebiediew
Emil Sajfutdinow
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Peter Ljung
Bieg 9
Antonio Lindbaeck
Peter Ljung
Grigorij Łaguta
Hans Andersen
Bieg 10
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Przemysław Pawlicki
Leon Madsen
Janusz Kołodziej
Bieg 11
Emil Sajfutdinow
Anders Thomsen
Andriej Kudriaszow
Martin Vaculik
Bieg 12
Nicki Pedersen
Andrzej Lebiediew
Vaclav Milik
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Bieg 13
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Martin Vaculik
Grigorij Łaguta
Bieg 14
Janusz Kołodziej
Nicki Pedersen
Emil Sajfutdinow
Hans Andersen
Bieg 15
Peter Ljung
Andriej Kudriaszow
Vaclav Milik
Przemysław Pawlicki
Bieg 16
Anders Thomsen
Antonio Lindbaeck
Andrzej Lebiediew
Leon Madsen
Bieg 17
Grigorij Łaguta
Emil Sajfutdinow
Leon Madsen
Vaclav Milik
Bieg 18
Anders Thomsen
Janusz Kołodziej
Joonas Kylmaekorpi
Peter Ljung
Bieg 19
Andriej Kudriaszow
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Nicki Pedersen
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 20
Przemysław Pawlicki
Martin Vaculik
Hans Andersen
Andrzej Lebiediew
Baraż
Leon Madsen
Nicki Pedersen
Vaclav Milik
Hans Andersen
Finał:
Antonio Lindbaeck
Grigorij Łaguta
Hans Andersen
Leon Madsen
1. Grigorij Łaguta 14 (3,2,2,1,3,3)
2. Antonio Lindbaeck 14 (3,2,3,2,2,2)
3. Leon Madsen 11 (3,0,3,3,1,1)
4. Nicki Pedersen 10 (2,1,3,3,1)
5. Vaclav Milik 10 (2,1,2,3,2)
6. Hans Andersen 9 (1,3,w,2,3,0)
7. Krzysztof Kasprzak 8 (0,w,2,3,3)
8. Przemysław Pawlicki 8 (2,3,0,2,1)
9. Martin Vaculik 8 (1,3,2,2,0)
10. Janusz Kołodziej 6 (2,0,1,u,3)
11. Andrzej Lebiediew 6 (0,3,0,1,2)
12. Anders Thomsen 5 (3,0,1,w,1)
13. Joonas Kylmaekorpi 5 (1,1,1,d,2)
14. Emil Sajfutdinow 5 (0,2,3,w,w)
15. Andriej Kudriaszow 3 (1,2,0,0,0)
16. Peter Ljung 3 (0,1,1,1,0)
17. Michaił Litwinow 0 (0
17. Gleb Czugunow 0 (0