Djurgården – Davos | 6:0 (koniec) | | | Skellefteå – Kuopio | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Frölunda – Pardubice | 5:2 (koniec) |
Nitra – Pilzno | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Tampere – Lugano | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Sheffield – HV71 | 2:5 (koniec) |
Władywostok – Podolsk | 5:4 (koniec) | | | Nowokuźnieck – Jekaterynburg | 2:5 (koniec) | | | Novosibirsk – Chanty-Mansyjsk | 2:0 (koniec) |
Omsk – Barys | 3:1 (koniec) | | | CSKA Moskwa – Saławat | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Czerepowiec – Czelabińsk | 2:7 (koniec) |
Niżny Nowogród – Helsinki | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Sankt Petersburg – Magnitogorsk | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Sp. Moskwa – Din. Ryga | 4:3 (koniec) |
finał
Severstal Czerepowiec
2:7
(1:1, 0:1, 1:5)
Traktor Czelabińsk
Składy i statystyki:
18. Kagarlickij, 51. Masuhr (Šefer) – 17. Afonasjevskij (Peňkovskij), 26. Šarov (Gluchov, Mirnov), 44. Kručinin (Szczechura), 48. Kručinin (Šarov, Jakuceňa), 56. Jakuceňa (Szczechura), 58. J. Petrov (Černikov), 59. Kolcov (Jakuceňa)
Sędziowie: A. Soin, R. Shchenyov – N. Kupriyanov, A. Medvedev
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Severstal Czerepowiec:
Kovář (Smirjagin) – Masuhr, Šefer, Stasenko, Jevsejenkov, Wilson, Ježov – Kagarlickij, Mons, Černov – Trubačjov, Vovčenko, Truňov – Skorochodov, Sitnikov, Magogin – Kupcov, Kazakovcev, Karlin – Berdnikov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Traktor Czelabińsk: Francouz (Děmčenko) – Kolcov, Bělov, Borodkin, A. Petrov, Šinin, Klimontov, Gluchov, Žuldikov – Jakuceňa, Szczechura, Kručinin – Mirnov, Šarov, Birner – Peňkovskij, Šolochov, Afonasjevskij – Pestunov, J. Petrov, Černikov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Traktor Czelabińsk: Francouz (Děmčenko) – Kolcov, Bělov, Borodkin, A. Petrov, Šinin, Klimontov, Gluchov, Žuldikov – Jakuceňa, Szczechura, Kručinin – Mirnov, Šarov, Birner – Peňkovskij, Šolochov, Afonasjevskij – Pestunov, J. Petrov, Černikov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: A. Soin, R. Shchenyov – N. Kupriyanov, A. Medvedev
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki KIRILL KOLCOV. Asysta Maxim Jakuceňa.
Strzelcem bramki JURIJ PETROV. Asysta Alexandr Černikov.
Strzelcem bramki MAXIM JAKUCEŇA. Asysta Paul Szczechura.
Strzelcem bramki ADAM MASUHR. Asysta Andrej Šefer.
Strzelcem bramki ALEXEJ KRUČININ. Asysta Alexandr Šarov, Maxim Jakuceňa.
Strzelcem bramki ALEXEJ KRUČININ. Asysta Paul Szczechura.
Strzelcem bramki ALEXANDR ŠAROV. Asysta Nikolaj Gluchov, Igor Mirnov.
Strzelcem bramki DMITRIJ KAGARLICKIJ.
Strzelcem bramki SEMJON AFONASJEVSKIJ. Asysta Arťom Peňkovskij.