LGP Hakuba | Anders Fannemel (NOR) (koniec) |
GP Polski | Jason Doyle (AUS) (koniec) |
Wybrzeże - Polonia P. | 45:44 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Grand Prix Polski w Gorzowie
Jason Doyle (AUS)
(Woffinden, Holder)
Krystian Kocerba
Jim Lawrence
Punktacja:
1. Jason Doyle 16 (3,2,3,1,2,2,3)
2. Tai Woffinden 15 (3,1,1,3,2,3,2)
3. Chris Holder 15 (1,3,2,3,3,2,1)
4. Bartosz Zmarzlik 14 (3,3,2,w,3,3,0)
.......
5. Nicki Pedersen 12 (2,3,3,3,1,0)
6. Greg Hancock 11 (3,1,1,2,3,1)
7. Fredrik Lindgren 11
(2,2,2,2,2,1)
8. Piotr Pawlicki 10 (1,3,3,3,w,0)
................
9. Krzysztof Kasprzak 7 (0,2,3,2,w)
10. Maciej Janowski 6 (0,1,1,1,3)
11. Niels Kristian Iversen 5 (0,1,2,1,1)
12. Antonio Lindbaeck 4 (2,2,0,0,0)
13. Chris Harris 4 (2,0,0,1,1)
14. Matej Zagar 4 (1,0,1,w,2)
15. Peter Kildemand 3 (1,0,0,2,w)
16. Andreas Jonsson 0 (0,0,0,0,0)
_____________________
17. Daniel Kaczmarek 1 (1
18. Paweł Przedpełski 0
Obsada
Bieg 1
Matej Zagar
Fredrik Lindgren
Andreas Jonsson
Jason Doyle
Bieg 2
Nicki Pedersen
Maciej Janowski
Chris Holder
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Bieg 3
Chris Harris
Piotr Pawlicki
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Tai Woffinden
Bieg 4
Antonio Lindbaeck
Greg Hancock
Peter Kildemand
Niels Kristian Iversen
Bieg 5
Niels Kristian Iversen
Matej Zagar
Nicki Pedersen
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Bieg 6
Greg Hancock
Chris Harris
Fredrik Lindgren
Chris Holder
Bieg 7
Piotr Pawlicki
Antonio Lindbaeck
Maciej Janowski
Andreas Jonsson
Bieg 8
Jason Doyle
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Tai Woffinden
Peter Kildemand
Bieg 9
Chris Holder
Peter Kildemand
Matej Zagar
Piotr Pawlicki
Bieg 10
Tai Woffinden
Nicki Pedersen
Antonio Lindbaeck
Fredrik Lindgren
Bieg 11
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Andreas Jonsson
Greg Hancock
Bieg 12
Niels Kristian Iversen
Jason Doyle
Chris Harris
Maciej Janowski
Bieg 13
Maciej Janowski
Tai Woffinden
Greg Hancock
Matej Zagar
Bieg 14
Fredrik Lindgren
Niels Kristian Iversen
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Piotr Pawlicki
Bieg 15
Peter Kildemand
Andreas Jonsson
Chris Harris
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 16
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Chris Holder
Jason Doyle
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 17
Matej Zagar
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Antonio Lindbaeck
Chris Harris
Bieg 18
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Fredrik Lindgren
Maciej Janowski
Peter Kildemand
Bieg 19
Andreas Jonsson
Tai Woffinden
Niels Kristian Iversen
Chris Holder
Bieg 20
Nicki Pedersen
Greg Hancock
Piotr Pawlicki
Jason Doyle
Pierwszy półfinał:
Greg Hancock
Nicki Pedersen
Tai Woffinden
Jason Doyle
Drugi półfinał:
Piotr Pawlicki
Chris Holder
Fredrik Lindgren
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Finał:
Jason Doyle
Tai Woffinden
Chris Holder
Bartosz Zmarzlik
1. Jason Doyle 16 (3,2,3,1,2,2,3)
2. Tai Woffinden 15 (3,1,1,3,2,3,2)
3. Chris Holder 15 (1,3,2,3,3,2,1)
4. Bartosz Zmarzlik 14 (3,3,2,w,3,3,0)
.......
5. Nicki Pedersen 12 (2,3,3,3,1,0)
6. Greg Hancock 11 (3,1,1,2,3,1)
7. Fredrik Lindgren 11
(2,2,2,2,2,1)
8. Piotr Pawlicki 10 (1,3,3,3,w,0)
................
9. Krzysztof Kasprzak 7 (0,2,3,2,w)
10. Maciej Janowski 6 (0,1,1,1,3)
11. Niels Kristian Iversen 5 (0,1,2,1,1)
12. Antonio Lindbaeck 4 (2,2,0,0,0)
13. Chris Harris 4 (2,0,0,1,1)
14. Matej Zagar 4 (1,0,1,w,2)
15. Peter Kildemand 3 (1,0,0,2,w)
16. Andreas Jonsson 0 (0,0,0,0,0)
_____________________
17. Daniel Kaczmarek 1 (1
18. Paweł Przedpełski 0
Obsada
Bieg 1
Matej Zagar
Fredrik Lindgren
Andreas Jonsson
Jason Doyle
Bieg 2
Nicki Pedersen
Maciej Janowski
Chris Holder
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Bieg 3
Chris Harris
Piotr Pawlicki
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Tai Woffinden
Bieg 4
Antonio Lindbaeck
Greg Hancock
Peter Kildemand
Niels Kristian Iversen
Bieg 5
Niels Kristian Iversen
Matej Zagar
Nicki Pedersen
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Bieg 6
Greg Hancock
Chris Harris
Fredrik Lindgren
Chris Holder
Bieg 7
Piotr Pawlicki
Antonio Lindbaeck
Maciej Janowski
Andreas Jonsson
Bieg 8
Jason Doyle
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Tai Woffinden
Peter Kildemand
Bieg 9
Chris Holder
Peter Kildemand
Matej Zagar
Piotr Pawlicki
Bieg 10
Tai Woffinden
Nicki Pedersen
Antonio Lindbaeck
Fredrik Lindgren
Bieg 11
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Andreas Jonsson
Greg Hancock
Bieg 12
Niels Kristian Iversen
Jason Doyle
Chris Harris
Maciej Janowski
Bieg 13
Maciej Janowski
Tai Woffinden
Greg Hancock
Matej Zagar
Bieg 14
Fredrik Lindgren
Niels Kristian Iversen
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Piotr Pawlicki
Bieg 15
Peter Kildemand
Andreas Jonsson
Chris Harris
Nicki Pedersen
Bieg 16
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Chris Holder
Jason Doyle
Antonio Lindbaeck
Bieg 17
Matej Zagar
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Antonio Lindbaeck
Chris Harris
Bieg 18
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Fredrik Lindgren
Maciej Janowski
Peter Kildemand
Bieg 19
Andreas Jonsson
Tai Woffinden
Niels Kristian Iversen
Chris Holder
Bieg 20
Nicki Pedersen
Greg Hancock
Piotr Pawlicki
Jason Doyle
Pierwszy półfinał:
Greg Hancock
Nicki Pedersen
Tai Woffinden
Jason Doyle
Drugi półfinał:
Piotr Pawlicki
Chris Holder
Fredrik Lindgren
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Finał:
Jason Doyle
Tai Woffinden
Chris Holder
Bartosz Zmarzlik
1. Jason Doyle 16 (3,2,3,1,2,2,3)
2. Tai Woffinden 15 (3,1,1,3,2,3,2)
3. Chris Holder 15 (1,3,2,3,3,2,1)
..........
4. Bartosz Zmarzlik 14 (3,3,2,w,3,3,0)