Islandia – Słowenia | 25:26 (koniec) | | | Brazylia – Polska | 28:24 (koniec) | | | Norwegia – Rosja | 28:24 (koniec) |
Tunezja – Hiszpania | 21:26 (koniec) | | | Angola – Macedonia Płn. | 22:31 (koniec) | | | Węgry – Chorwacja | 28:31 (koniec) |
Dania – Egipt | 35:28 (koniec) |
SPR Pogoń – Zagłębie | 27:23 (koniec) | | | Olimpia-Beskid – UKS PCM | 18:25 (koniec) | | | MKS Perła – Arka | 26:21 (koniec) |
finał
Brazylia
28:24
(16:11)
Polska
Małgorzata Boluk
Brazylia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
89 | B | C. Almeida | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | M. dos Santos | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | PS | L. Cândido | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | ŚR | J. da Silva | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LR | T. dos Santos | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | PR | O. Guimarães | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PS | F. Chiuffa | 1/1 | 0 | 1 | ||
28 | PR | G. Jung | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | LR | H. Langaro | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | K | R. Moraes Ferreira | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | LS | C. Novais | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | LR | T. Ponciano | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | K | A. Pozzer | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | ŚR | H. Selicani Teixeira | 2/1 | 1 | 1 | ||
10 | PR | J. Toledo | 8/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LS | G. Torriani | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 28/2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
Polska | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
61 | B | A. Malcher | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
94 | B | A. Morawski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | K | M. Daćko | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | PS | M. Daszek | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | K | M. Gębala | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
48 | LR | T. Gębala | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | ŚR | Ł. Gierak | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
49 | LR | P. Chrapkowski | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | LS | M. Jachlewski | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LS | P. Krajewski | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
4 | ŚR | K. Łyżwa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | PS | A. Moryto | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | ŚR | P. Niewrzawa | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | PR | P. Paczkowski | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | PR | R. Przybylski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | K | P. Walczak | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 24/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Brazylia:
M. dos Santos, Almeida – Teixeira, Silva, Torriani, Cândido, Toledo, T. dos Santos, Pozzer, Chiuffa, Guimarães, Jung, Moraes, Novais, Ponciano, Langaro.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Polska: Malcher, Morawski – Daćko, Łyżwa, Jachlewski, Krajewski, Niewrzawa, Walczak, Moryto, Daszek, M. Gębala, Przybylski, Paczkowski, Gierak, T. Gębala, Chrapkowski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Polska: Malcher, Morawski – Daćko, Łyżwa, Jachlewski, Krajewski, Niewrzawa, Walczak, Moryto, Daszek, M. Gębala, Przybylski, Paczkowski, Gierak, T. Gębala, Chrapkowski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Brazylia: M. dos Santos, Almeida – Teixeira, Silva, Torriani, Cândido, Toledo, T. dos Santos, Pozzer, Chiuffa, Guimarães, Jung, Moraes, Novais, Ponciano, Langaro.
Polska: Malcher, Morawski – Daćko, Łyżwa, Jachlewski, Krajewski, Niewrzawa, Walczak, Moryto, Daszek, M. Gębala, Przybylski, Paczkowski, Gierak, T. Gębala, Chrapkowski..