Pogoń – Chrobry | 33:30 (koniec) |
KPR J.G. – Olimpia-Beskid | 27:26 (koniec) | | | Arka – Młyny Stoisław | 29:26 (koniec) | | | MKS Perła – Zagłębie | 17:19 (koniec) |
KPR G.K. – Piotrcovia | 26:29 (koniec) | | | EKS Start – SPR Pogoń | 29:26 (koniec) | | | UKS PCM – AZS Łączpol | 27:22 (koniec) |
MMTS – Orlen Wisła | 23:31 (koniec) | | | PGE Vive – Gwardia | 38:23 (koniec) |
finał
MMTS Kwidzyn
23:31
(11:12)
Orlen Wisła Płock
Jarosław Kowalski
MMTS Kwidzyn | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | P. Kiepulski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | K. Szczecina | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LR | P. Genda | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | K | K. Janikowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LR | T. Klinger | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | K. Krieger | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LS | A. Nogowski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | ŚR | A. Ossowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | K | M. Peret | 2/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
19 | ŚR | M. Potoczny | 3/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | P. Rosiak | 1/1 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | PS | M. Seroka | 9/1 | 2 | 0 | ||
11 | LS | G. Szczepański | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | PR | M. Szpera | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 23/2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Orlen Wisła Płock | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
38 | B | R. Corrales | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | M. Wichary | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PS | M. Daszek | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | LR | G. Duarte | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | K | M. Gębala | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | PS | V. Ghionea | 9/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | PR | S. Ivić | 5/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | LS | L. Mihić | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | K | M. Piechowski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | LR | M. Pušica | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | LR | D. Racotea | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | K | T. Rocha | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | ŚR | M. Tarabochia | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | PR | J. Toledo | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | LS | A. Wiśniewski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
89 | ŚR | D. Żytnikow | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Łącznie | 31/4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
MMTS Kwidzyn:
Szczecina, Kiepulski – Genda, Krieger, Peret, Szpera, Klinger, Szczepański, Rosiak, Nogowski, Seroka, Ossowski, Potoczny, Janikowski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Orlen Wisła Płock: Wichary, Corrales – Daszek, Duarte, Racotea, Wiśniewski, Ghionea, Rocha, Piechowski, Ivić, Tarabochia, M. Gębala, Pusica, Mihić, Toledo, Żytnikow.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Orlen Wisła Płock: Wichary, Corrales – Daszek, Duarte, Racotea, Wiśniewski, Ghionea, Rocha, Piechowski, Ivić, Tarabochia, M. Gębala, Pusica, Mihić, Toledo, Żytnikow.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Widownia:
MMTS Kwidzyn: Szczecina, Kiepulski – Genda, Krieger, Peret, Szpera, Klinger, Szczepański, Rosiak, Nogowski, Seroka, Ossowski, Potoczny, Janikowski
Orlen Wisła Płock: Wichary, Corrales – Daszek, Duarte, Racotea, Wiśniewski, Ghionea, Rocha, Piechowski, Ivić, Tarabochia, M. Gębala, Pusica, Mihić, Toledo, Żytnikow
Sędziowie:
Główni: Andrzej Rajkiewicz, Jakub Tarczykowski
Delegat: Zbigniew Tupaj