Pogoń – Chrobry | 33:30 (koniec) |
KPR J.G. – Olimpia-Beskid | 27:26 (koniec) | | | Arka – Młyny Stoisław | 29:26 (koniec) | | | MKS Perła – Zagłębie | 17:19 (koniec) |
KPR G.K. – Piotrcovia | 26:29 (koniec) | | | EKS Start – SPR Pogoń | 29:26 (koniec) | | | UKS PCM – AZS Łączpol | 27:22 (koniec) |
MMTS – Orlen Wisła | 23:31 (koniec) | | | PGE Vive – Gwardia | 38:23 (koniec) |
finał
Vive Kielce
38:23
(18:10)
COROTOP Gwardia Opole
Aneta Włodarczyk
Vive Kielce | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | F. Ivić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | S. Szmal | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | J. Aguinagalde Akizu | 3/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LR | K. Bielecki | 10/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | ŚR | D. Bombač | 1/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
45 | PS | D. Djukić | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LR | P. Chrapkowski | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
15 | LS | M. Jachlewski | 6/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | K | M. Kus | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PR | K. Lijewski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | PR | P. Paczkowski | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | PS | T. Reichmann | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LS | M. Strlek | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | K | P. Walczak | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 38/4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
COROTOP Gwardia Opole | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | A. Malcher | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | D. Zając | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | M. Zembrzycki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | ŚR | K. Adamski | 3/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
9 | PR | I. Bąk | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | K | M. Jankowski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PS | P. Komisarczuk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LR | A. Łangowski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | PS | M. Lemaniak | 2/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | ŚR | K. Mokrzki | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | ŚR | M. Morawski | 2/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
24 | LS | A. Przybysz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LS | K. Siwak | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
15 | F | M. Stańko | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | M. Tarcijonas | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PR | P. Zadura | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
nieznany gracz | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 23/1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Vive Kielce:
Szmal, Ivić – Walczak, Reichmann, Chrapkowski, Kus, Aguinagalde, Bielecki, Jachlewski, Strlek, Lijewski, Paczkowski, Bombac, Djukić.
Zmiany:
Trener:
COROTOP Gwardia Opole: Zembrzycki, Zając, Malcher – Lemaniak, Adamski, Siwak, Łangowski, Bąk, Komisarczuk, Mokrzki, Tarcijonas, Stańko, Jankowski, Zadura, Morawski, Przybysz.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
COROTOP Gwardia Opole: Zembrzycki, Zając, Malcher – Lemaniak, Adamski, Siwak, Łangowski, Bąk, Komisarczuk, Mokrzki, Tarcijonas, Stańko, Jankowski, Zadura, Morawski, Przybysz.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Marek Baranowski, Bogdan Lemanowicz
Widownia:
Walczak 2, Reichmann 3, Chrapkowski 1, Kus 1, Aguinagalde 2, Bielecki 10, Jachlewski 6, Strlek 5, Paczkowski 5, Bombac 1, Djukić 1
KPR Gwardia Opole:
Lemaniak 1, Adamski 3, Łangowski 2, Bąk 4, Tarcijonas 4, Jankowski 1, Zadura 4, Morawski 2, Przybysz 1