Mieszkow – PGE Vive | 28:25 (koniec) |
MMTS – Arka | 32:27 (koniec) | | | Gwardia – Wybrzeże | 26:26 (koniec) | | | Azoty – Meble Wójcik | 30:19 (koniec) |
SPR Pogoń – EKS Start | 22:24 (koniec) | | | KPR G.K. – UKS PCM | 37:25 (koniec) | | | Piotrcovia – MKS Perła | 25:36 (koniec) |
KPR Ruch – KPR J.G. | 31:33 (koniec) |
finał
MMTS Kwidzyn
32:27
(18:10)
Arka Gdynia
Jarosław Kowalski
MMTS Kwidzyn | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | B. Dudek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | K. Szczecina | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | PR | I. Bąk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LR | P. Genda | 5/1 | 0 | 2 | ||
15 | PS | A. Guziewicz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | K | K. Janikowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | K. Krieger | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | PS | A. Kryński | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LS | A. Nogowski | 5/0 | 2 | 1 | ||
18 | ŚR | A. Ossowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | K | M. Peret | 6/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | ŚR | M. Pilitowski | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | ŚR | M. Potoczny | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | P. Rosiak | 1/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
9 | PR | M. Szpera | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 32/2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
Arka Gdynia | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | M. Głębocki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | J. Michalczuk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | M. Zimakowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | F | B. Brukwicki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | PS | P. Ćwikliński | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | K | S. Dworaczek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | PR | R. Jamioł | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | R. Kamyszek | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | F | J. Krawczenko | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | ŚR | O. Kyrylenko | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | LS | A. Lisiewicz | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
65 | F | M. Marszałek | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | F | B. Olifierczuk | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | K | K. Pedryc | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | F | P. Pedryc | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | PS | R. Rychlewski | 3/1 | 2 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 27/1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
MMTS Kwidzyn:
Szczecina, Dudek – Genda, Kryński, Krieger, Peret, Szpera, Rosiak, Nogowski, Guziewicz, Ossowski, Potoczny, Janikowski, Pilitowski, Bąk.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Arka Gdynia: Michalczuk, Zimakowski, Głębocki – Lisiewicz, Ćwikliński, Olifierczuk, Kamyszek, Pedryc, Kyrylenko, Jamioł, Brukwicki, Rychlewski, Pedryc, Krawczenko, Dworaczek, Marszałek.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Arka Gdynia: Michalczuk, Zimakowski, Głębocki – Lisiewicz, Ćwikliński, Olifierczuk, Kamyszek, Pedryc, Kyrylenko, Jamioł, Brukwicki, Rychlewski, Pedryc, Krawczenko, Dworaczek, Marszałek.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Dariusz i Jakub Mroczkowscy
Widownia:
MMTS Kwidzyn: Szczecina, Dudek – Genda, Dymik, Kryński, Krieger, Peret, Szpera, Rosiak, Nogowski, Guziewicz, Ossowski, Potoczny, Janikowski, Pilitowski, Bąk.
Spójnia Gdynia: Michalczuk, Zimakowski, Głębocki – Lisiewicz, Ćwikliński, Olifierczuk, Kamyszek, K. Pedryc, Kyrylenko, Jamioł, Brukwicki, Rychlewski, P. Pedryc, Krawczenko, Dworaczek, Marszałek.
Sędziowie: Dariusz i Jakub Mroczkowscy.