Angola – Polska | 33:34 (po rz.) | | | Serbia – Czarnogóra | 29:31 (koniec) | | | Węgry – Francja | 26:29 (koniec) |
Niemcy – Dania | 16:21 (koniec) | | | Szwecja – Słowenia | 33:21 (koniec) |
Azoty – PGE Vive | 25:30 (koniec) |
finał
Niemcy
16:21
(7:11)
Dania
1
|
Żółta kartka dla Dania (Kathrine Heindahl). (0:0)
|
Niemcy | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
36 | B | D. Eckerle | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | K. Kramarczyk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | C. Woltering | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | J. Behnke | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | LR | E. Boelk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | LR | L. Fischer | 1/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
26 | LS | A. Geschkeová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
42 | PR | F. Gubernatisová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | PS | S. Huber | 1/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
6 | K | J. Karolius | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PR | I. Klein | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | A. Loerper | 2/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | LR | N. Manssonová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LR | X. Smits | 6/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
37 | PR | A. Stolle | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | ŚR | K. Wohlbold | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 17/1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Dania | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
40 | B | A. Reinhardt | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | S. Toft | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | PS | S. Bohme | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | PR | L. Burgaard | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PS | M. Fisker | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
14 | ŚR | L. Grigel | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LR | L. Haugsted | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | K | K. Heindahl | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | K | S. Iversen | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | K | K. Jørgensen | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
19 | PR | L. Jørgensen | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | ŚR | S. Jørgensen | 2/1 | 0 | 1 | ||
21 | ŚR | K. Kristiansen | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | PS | T. Østergaard | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | PR | M. Tranborg | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LS | F. Woller | 2/2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 21/3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Niemcy:
Eckerleová, Woltering, Kramarczyk – Gubernatisová, Stolle, Wohlbold, Geschkeová, Fischer, Huber, Manssonová, Boelk, Behnke, Karolius, Smitsová, Loerper, Klein.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Dania: Toft, Reinhardt – Iversenová, Fisker, Woller, Heindahl, Böhmeová, Tranborg, Grigel, Jorgensenová, Jorgensenová, Kristiansen, Burgaard, Jensen, Jorgensen, Haugsted.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Dania: Toft, Reinhardt – Iversenová, Fisker, Woller, Heindahl, Böhmeová, Tranborg, Grigel, Jorgensenová, Jorgensenová, Kristiansen, Burgaard, Jensen, Jorgensen, Haugsted.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia: