Industria – Celje | 37:31 (koniec) | | | Barca – Orlen Wisła | 28:27 (koniec) |
Meble Wójcik – Piotrkowianin | 27:20 (koniec) | | | MMTS – Gwardia | 26:34 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – KPR | 30:25 (koniec) |
UKS PCM – EKS Start | 25:37 (koniec) | | | Piotrcovia – Zagłębie | 20:29 (koniec) | | | KPR G.K. – Korona | 30:17 (koniec) |
KPR Ruch – SPR Pogoń | 20:33 (koniec) | | | KPR J.G. – Arka | 25:33 (koniec) | | | MKS Perła – Młyny Stoisław | 31:24 (koniec) |
finał
Barca
28:27
(14:15)
Orlen Wisła Płock
Jarosław Kowalski
Barca | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | Perez de Vargas | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | B. Ristovski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | LS | A. Arino | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | PR | J. Dolenec | 6/3 | 1 | 0 | ||
42 | LR | W. Džalúz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | ŚR | R. Entrerríos Rodríguez | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
41 | PS | A. Gomez | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | K | A. H. Borges | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | LR | V. M. de Argila | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | PR | D. Mem | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | LR | T. N'Guessan | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LS | V. Rivera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | K | C. Sorhaindo | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | K | K. Syprzak | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PS | V. Tomás | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Łącznie | 28/3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Orlen Wisła Płock | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
24 | B | Á. Borbély | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | A. Morawski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | M. Wichary | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LR | G. Duarte | 4/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
28 | K | M. Gębala | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | LR | T. Gębala | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
15 | PS | V. Ghionea | 4/1 | 0 | 1 | ||
21 | PR | S. Ivić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LS | P. Krajewski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | LS | L. Mihić | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | ŚR | N. Obradović | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | ŚR | A. Olkowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | LR | D. Racotea | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | ŚR | M. Tarabochia | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | PR | J. Toledo | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | K | I. Żabič | 3/3 | 1 | 1 | ||
Łącznie | 27/4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Barca:
P. de Vargas, Ristovski – Bengoechea, Dolenec, Entrerríos, Gomez Abello, Hernandez Borges, W. Jallouz, Mem, Morros de Argila, N'Guessan, Rivera Folch, Sorhaindo, Syprzak, Tomás.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Orlen Wisła Płock: Borbely, Morawski, Wichary – de Toledo, Duarte, M. Gębala, T. Gębala, Ivić, Krajewski, Mihić, Obradović, Olkowski, Tarabochia, Racotea, Żabić, Ghionea.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Orlen Wisła Płock: Borbely, Morawski, Wichary – de Toledo, Duarte, M. Gębala, T. Gębala, Ivić, Krajewski, Mihić, Obradović, Olkowski, Tarabochia, Racotea, Żabić, Ghionea.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Widownia:
FC Barcelona Lassa: P. de Vargas, Ristovski – Bengoechea, Dolenec, Entrerríos, Gomez Abello, Hernandez Borges, W. Jallouz, Mem, Morros de Argila, N'Guessan, Rivera Folch, Sorhaindo, Syprzak, Tomás
Orlen Wisła Płock: Borbely, Morawski, Wichary – de Toledo, Duarte, M. Gębala, T. Gębala, Ivić, Krajewski, Mihić, Obradović, Olkowski, Tarabochia, Racotea, Żabić, Ghionea
Sędziowie:
Główni: Zigmars Sondors, Renars Licis (LAT)
Delegat: Robert Dujardin (FRA)