Zagłębie – Chrobry | 28:21 (koniec) | | | Industria – Pogoń | 40:27 (koniec) | | | Meble Wójcik – Orlen Wisła | 18:43 (koniec) |
Górnik – Piotrkowianin | 27:28 (koniec) | | | Stal – Arka | 40:39 (po rz.) | | | Azoty – KPR | 29:24 (koniec) |
Wybrzeże – MMTS | 31:30 (po rz.) | | | Energa MKS – Gwardia | 31:28 (koniec) |
finał
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
28:21
(11:12)
KGHM Chrobry Głogów
Piotr Kaczmarek
MKS Zagłębie Lubin | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | P. Małecki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | PR | A. Da Silva | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
33 | K | D. Dawydzik | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
31 | F | P. Dudkowski | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
24 | ŚR | B. Jaszka | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | LS | Ł. Kużdeba | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | PS | A. Moryto | 6/3 | 1 | 0 | ||
8 | LR | P. Mrozowicz | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | K. Pawlaczyk | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | K | T. Pietruszko | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | ||
6 | ŚR | D. Przysiek | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LS | M. Sroczyk | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | K | M. Stankiewicz | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LR | M. Szymyślk | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Łącznie | 28/3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | ||
KGHM Chrobry Głogów | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | M. Kapela | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | R. Stachera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | A. Babicz | 3/1 | 2 | 0 | ||
15 | LS | R. Biegaj | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | T. Klinger | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | K | D. Krzysztofik | 4/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
30 | PS | W. Kubała | 2/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
17 | K | J. Orpik | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | K | K. Pawłowski | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
6 | PR | D. Płócienniczak | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
91 | ŚR | M. Rydz | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | K. Sadowski | 3/1 | 1 | 2 | ||
7 | LS | M. Świtała | 1/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | K. Tylutki | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | PS | J. Wierucki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | F | M. Zdobylak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 21/2 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
MKS Zagłębie Lubin:
Małecki – Dudkowski, Da Silva, Jaszka, Mrozowicz, Pawlaczyk, Przysiek, Szymyślk, Kużdeba, Moryto, Sroczyk, Dawydzik, Pietruszko, Stankiewicz, Wiacek, Dziubinski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
KGHM Chrobry Głogów: Stachera, Kapela – Babicz, Płócienniczak, Klinger, Rydz, Sadowski, Wierucki, Tylutki, Świtała, Biegaj, Kubała, Krzysztofik, Orpik, Zdobylak, Pawłowski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
KGHM Chrobry Głogów: Stachera, Kapela – Babicz, Płócienniczak, Klinger, Rydz, Sadowski, Wierucki, Tylutki, Świtała, Biegaj, Kubała, Krzysztofik, Orpik, Zdobylak, Pawłowski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Sędziowie: BĄK Krzysztof – CIESIELSKI Kamil
Delegat: MIKOŁAJCZAK Adam
Widownia:
SPR Chrobry Głogów: Stachera, Kapela – Babicz, Płócienniczak, Klinger, Rydz, Sadowski, Wierucki, Tylutki, Świtała, Biegaj, Kubała, Krzysztofik, Orpik, Zdobylak, Pawłowski.
Sędziowie:
Sędziowie: BĄK Krzysztof – CIESIELSKI Kamil
Delegat: MIKOŁAJCZAK Adam.