Wybrzeże – Orlen Wisła | 25:36 (koniec) |
MKS Perła – Młyny Stoisław | 29:23 (koniec) |
finał
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
25:36
(15:18)
Orlen Wisła Płock
Jarosław Kowalski
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
12 | B | A. Chmieliński | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | M. Pieńczewski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | PR | K. Adamczyk | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LR | M. Bednarek | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | ŚR | A. Kondratiuk | 5/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LR | H. Kornecki | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
88 | LS | D. Kostrzewa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | PS | M. Marciniak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | LS | P. Papaj | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | K | M. Podobas | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | PS | W. Prymlewicz | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | K | Ł. Rogulski | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | K | P. Salacz | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | ŚR | J. Sulej | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | ||
41 | LR | K. Wołowiec | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | LR | M. Wróbel | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 25/1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||
Orlen Wisła Płock | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
24 | B | Á. Borbély | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | A. Morawski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | M. Wichary | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PS | M. Daszek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LR | G. Duarte | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | LR | T. Gębala | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | PS | V. Ghionea | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
21 | PR | S. Ivić | 4/3 | 0 | 1 | ||
30 | ŚR | P. Kowalski | 1/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LS | P. Krajewski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | LS | L. Mihić | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | K | M. Piechowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | LR | D. Racotea | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
26 | ŚR | M. Tarabochia | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | PR | J. Toledo | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
33 | K | I. Żabič | 9/7 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 36/11 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk:
Chmieliński, Pieńczewski – Adamczyk, Bednarek, Kondratiuk, Kornecki, Kostrzewa, Marciniak, Papaj, Podobas, Prymlewicz, Rogulski, Salacz, Sulej, Wołowiec, Wróbel.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Orlen Wisła Płock: Borbely, Morawski, Wichary – Daszek, Duarte, de Toledo, T. Gębala, Ghionea, Ivić, Krajewski, Mihić, Piechowski, Racotea, Tarabochia, Żabić, Kowalski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Orlen Wisła Płock: Borbely, Morawski, Wichary – Daszek, Duarte, de Toledo, T. Gębala, Ghionea, Ivić, Krajewski, Mihić, Piechowski, Racotea, Tarabochia, Żabić, Kowalski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Widownia:
Wybrzeże Gdańsk: Chmieliński, Pieńczewski – Adamczyk, Bednarek, Kondratiuk, Kornecki, Kostrzewa, Marciniak, Papaj, Podobas, Prymlewicz, Rogulski, Salacz, Sulej, Wołowiec, Wróbel.
Orlen Wisła Płock: Borbely, Morawski, Wichary – Daszek, Duarte, de Toledo, T. Gębala, Ghionea, Ivić, Krajewski, Mihić, Piechowski, Racotea, Tarabochia, Żabić, Kowalski.
Sędziowie:
Główni: Michał Orzech, Robert Orzech
Delegat: Marek Szajna.