Ufa – Domzale | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Ventspils – Bordeaux | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Toboł – Piunik | 2:1 (koniec) |
Spartaks – La Fiorita | 6:0 (koniec) | | | Constanta – Arnhem | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Kajrat – Alkmaar | 2:0 (koniec) |
Velenje – FCSB | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Kutaisi – Víkingur R. | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Czichura – Maribor | 0:0 (koniec) |
H. Haifa – Hafnarfjörður | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Balzan Youths – Slovan | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Dudelange – KF Drita | 2:1 (koniec) |
RB Lipsk – Hacken | 4:0 (koniec) | | | APOEL – Flora | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Zrinjski – Valetta | 1:1 (koniec) |
Djurgardens – Mariupol | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Honvéd – Progres | 1:0 (koniec) | | | CSKA Sofia – Admira Wacker | 3:0 (koniec) |
Maccabi T.A. – Nis | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Żalgiris – FC Vaduz | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Molde – Laci | 3:0 (koniec) |
Jagiellonia – Rio Ave | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Szachtior S. – Lech P. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Dinamo Br. – Atromitos | 4:3 (koniec) |
Linz – Lillestrøm | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Nordsjælland – AIK Solna | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Olimpija – Crusaders | 5:1 (koniec) |
Sutjeska – Alaszkert | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Santa – Valur | 1:0 (koniec) | | | The New Saints – Red Imps | 2:1 (koniec) |
Hajduk – Slavia Sofia | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Genk – Fola | 5:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik Z. – AS Trencin | 0:1 (koniec) |
B36 – Besiktas | 0:2 (koniec) | | | St. Gallen – Sarpsborg | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Żeljeznicar – Apollon | 1:2 (koniec) |
Partizan – Trakai | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Atalanta – FK Sarajevo | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Hibernian – Asteras | 3:2 (koniec) |
Osijek – Rangers | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Spartak S. – Sparta | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Dundalk – Larnaka | 0:0 (koniec) |
Aberdeen – Burnley | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Dunajska – Dinamo M. | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Stjarnan – Kopenhaga | 0:2 (koniec) |
Sevilla – Újpest FC | 4:0 (koniec) |
Norwegia – Anglia | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Ukraina – Portugalia | 0:5 (koniec) | | | Włochy – Francja | 2:0 (koniec) |
Juventus – Bayern | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Borussia D. – Benfica | 2:2 (3:4 po rz. karnych) | | | Man City – Liverpool | 1:2 (koniec) |
AS Roma – Tottenham | 1:4 (koniec) | | | AC Milan – Man Utd | 1:1 (8:9 po rz. karnych) | | | Atletico – Arsenal | 1:1 (3:1 po rz. karnych) |
Houston – Philadelphia | 1:3 (koniec) |
finał
Zrinjski Mostar
1:1
(0:0)
Valletta F.C.
Gole:
51. Bilbija – 90. Fontanella
Posiadanie piłki: 53 % : 47 %.
Strzały celne: 6:5. Strzały niecelne: 8:3. Rzuty rożne: 5:6. Spalone: 2:1. Foule: 14:14.
Sędziowie: Neil Doyle – Emmet Dynan, Allen Lynch (vš. IRL)
Widownia:
Kartki: 44. Todorovič (ZRI), 52. Galič (ZRI), 80. Barišič (ZRI) – 35. Fontanella (VTT), 61. Alba (VTT), 82. Gill (VTT), 83. Malano (VTT)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 53 % : 47 %.
Strzały celne: 6:5. Strzały niecelne: 8:3. Rzuty rożne: 5:6. Spalone: 2:1. Foule: 14:14.
Zrinjski Mostar:
Brkič (45. Soldo) – Galič, Jakovljevič, Barišič, Stojkič (C) – Pezer, Cirjak – Filipovič (64. Bencun), Bilbija, Todorovič – Bekič (70. Ačimovič)
Zmiany: Soldo – Ačimovič, Barič, Bencun, Kadušič, Lastro, Rustemovič
Trener:
Valletta F.C.: Bonello – Saleh, Borg S. (49. Gill), Camilleri (C), Zerafa – Alba (86. Borg J.), Malano, Muscat – Fontanella, Nwoko (65. Gavrila), Piciollo
Zmiany: Cini – Borg J., Dimech, Fenech, Gavrila, Gill, Pulis
Trener:
Zmiany: Soldo – Ačimovič, Barič, Bencun, Kadušič, Lastro, Rustemovič
Trener:
Valletta F.C.: Bonello – Saleh, Borg S. (49. Gill), Camilleri (C), Zerafa – Alba (86. Borg J.), Malano, Muscat – Fontanella, Nwoko (65. Gavrila), Piciollo
Zmiany: Cini – Borg J., Dimech, Fenech, Gavrila, Gill, Pulis
Trener:
Sędziowie: Neil Doyle – Emmet Dynan, Allen Lynch (vš. IRL)
Widownia:
Czwartek 02.08.2018
Valetta - Zrinjski 1:2
Valetta - Zrinjski 1:2
Gole: 56. S. Borg – 31. Barišić, 66. Filipović
Kartki: 76. Alba (VTT), 77. S. Borg (VTT) – 38. Galić (ZRI), 55. Jakovljević (ZRI) 50. Galić (ZRI)
Strzelcem bramki FONTANELLA.
Strzelcem bramki BILBIJA.