Industria – HC Vardar | 31:27 (koniec) | | | Dinamo – Orlen Wisła | 24:21 (koniec) |
Gwardia – Gorenje Velenje | 23:21 (koniec) |
Wybrzeże – Stal | 29:23 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – Zagłębie | 23:19 (koniec) |
Młyny Stoisław – KPR G.K. | 33:28 (koniec) | | | KPR Ruch – KPR J.G. | 21:31 (koniec) | | | Piotrcovia – MKS Perła | 24:35 (koniec) |
finał
KGHM Chrobry Głogów
23:19
(15:9)
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Komentarze niedostępne.
KGHM Chrobry Głogów | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | M. Kapela | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | R. Stachera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | A. Babicz | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PS | M. Bartczak | 5/5 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | PR | M. Bekisz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | ŚR | M. Czapla | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | T. Klinger | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | K | D. Krzysztofik | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | PS | W. Kubała | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
71 | ŚR | S. Makowiejew | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | K | J. Orpik | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
91 | ŚR | M. Rydz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | K. Sadowski | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | K. Tylutki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | ŚR | B. Warmijak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | LS | D. Wawrzyniak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 23/5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
MKS Zagłębie Lubin | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | P. Małecki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | B | J. Skrzyniarz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | PS | K. Bondzior | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
71 | PR | R. Czyczykało | 2/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | K | D. Dawydzik | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | F | P. Dudkowski | 5/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
LR | M. Kupiec | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | LS | Ł. Kużdeba | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | PS | M. Marciniak | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
83 | ŚR | J. Moryń | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LR | P. Mrozowicz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | K. Pawlaczyk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
LS | M. Sroczyk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | K | M. Stankiewicz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LR | M. Szymyślk | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
nieznany gracz | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 19/3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
KGHM Chrobry Głogów:
Kapela, Stachera – Babicz, Klinger, Makowiejew, Rydz, Sadowski, Tylutki, Warmijak, Bartczak, Bekisz, Czapla, Kubała, Wawrzyniak, Krzysztofik, Orpik.
Zmiany:
Trener:
MKS Zagłębie Lubin: Małecki, Skrzyniarz – Czyczykało, Dudkowski, Kupiec, Moryń, Pawlaczyk, Mrozowicz, Szymyślk, Bondzior, Kużdeba, Marciniak, Dawydzik, Sroczyk, Stankiewicz.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
MKS Zagłębie Lubin: Małecki, Skrzyniarz – Czyczykało, Dudkowski, Kupiec, Moryń, Pawlaczyk, Mrozowicz, Szymyślk, Bondzior, Kużdeba, Marciniak, Dawydzik, Sroczyk, Stankiewicz.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Piotr Kaczmarek