MMTS – Pogoń | 27:22 (koniec) | | | Azoty – Arka | 35:22 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – Wybrzeże | 26:21 (koniec) |
Energa MKS – Górnik | 26:26 (po rz.) | | | Stal – Gwardia | 28:39 (koniec) | | | Orlen Wisła – Industria | 24:31 (koniec) |
EKS Start – SPR Pogoń | 24:29 (koniec) |
finał
KGHM Chrobry Głogów
26:21
(14:11)
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Piotr Kaczmarek
KGHM Chrobry Głogów | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | M. Kapela | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | R. Stachera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | A. Babicz | 9/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PS | M. Bartczak | 3/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | PR | M. Bekisz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | ŚR | M. Czapla | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | T. Klinger | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | K | D. Krzysztofik | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | PS | W. Kubała | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
71 | ŚR | S. Makowiejew | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | K | J. Orpik | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
91 | ŚR | M. Rydz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | K. Sadowski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | K | G. Stelmasik | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | ŚR | B. Warmijak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | LS | D. Wawrzyniak | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 26/5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
12 | B | A. Chmieliński | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | P. Witkowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | PR | K. Adamczyk | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LR | M. Bednarek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LS | M. Frańczak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
68 | LR | K. Gajek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | PS | K. Komarzewski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | ŚR | A. Kondratiuk | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | PR | R. Oliveira | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | LS | P. Papaj | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | PS | W. Prymlewicz | 7/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
92 | K | M. Rutkowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | K | P. Salacz | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | ŚR | J. Sulej | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
41 | LR | K. Wołowiec | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | LR | M. Wróbel | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 21/4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
KGHM Chrobry Głogów:
Stachera, Kapela – Babicz, Makowiejew, Rydz, Klinger, Sadowski, Warmijak, Bartczak, Bekisz, Czapla, Wawrzyniak, Kubała, Stelmasik, Orpik, Krzysztofik.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk: Witkowski, Chmieliński – Salacz, Rutkowski, Prymlewicz, Papaj, Sulej, Wróbel, Oliveira, Kondratiuk, Komarzewski, Frańczak, Gajek, Adamczyk, Wołowiec, Bednarek.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk: Witkowski, Chmieliński – Salacz, Rutkowski, Prymlewicz, Papaj, Sulej, Wróbel, Oliveira, Kondratiuk, Komarzewski, Frańczak, Gajek, Adamczyk, Wołowiec, Bednarek.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: MARCINIAK Mariusz – RADZISZEWSKI Piotr
Widownia:
(24:21)
(19:18)
(18:16)