Wybrzeże – Gwardia | 25:28 (koniec) |
finał
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
25:28
(13:12)
COROTOP Gwardia Opole
Małgorzata Boluk
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
12 | B | A. Chmieliński | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | P. Witkowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | PR | K. Adamczyk | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LR | M. Bednarek | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | ŚR | K. Gądek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
68 | LR | K. Gajek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | PS | K. Komarzewski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | ŚR | A. Kondratiuk | 4/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | PR | R. Oliveira | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | LS | P. Papaj | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | PS | W. Prymlewicz | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
92 | K | M. Rutkowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | K | P. Salacz | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | ŚR | J. Sulej | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
41 | LR | K. Wołowiec | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | LR | M. Wróbel | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 25/2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
COROTOP Gwardia Opole | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | A. Malcher | 1/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | M. Zembrzycki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | K | M. Jankowski | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | LR | W. Kawka | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | K | J. Klimków | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LR | A. Łangowski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | PS | M. Lemaniak | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | PS | P. Mauer | 2/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
22 | LS | M. Milewski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | ŚR | K. Mokrzki | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | ŚR | M. Morawski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LS | K. Siwak | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | LR | D. Skraburski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | M. Tarcijonas | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PR | P. Zadura | 5/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
7 | ŚR | M. Zarzycki | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LR | J. Zieniewicz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 28/2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk:
Chmieliński, Witkowski – Wołowiec, Bednarek, Gądek, Gajek, Komarzewski, Kondratiuk, Oliveira, Sulej, Wróbel, Papaj, Prymlewicz, Rutkowski, Salacz, Adamczyk.
Zmiany:
Trener:
COROTOP Gwardia Opole: Malcher, Zembrzycki – Kawka, Łangowski, Morawski, Skraburski, Zadura, Zarzycki, Zieniewicz, Lemaniak, Mauer, Siwak, Milewski, Jankowski, Klimków, Tarcijonas, Mokrzki.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
COROTOP Gwardia Opole: Malcher, Zembrzycki – Kawka, Łangowski, Morawski, Skraburski, Zadura, Zarzycki, Zieniewicz, Lemaniak, Mauer, Siwak, Milewski, Jankowski, Klimków, Tarcijonas, Mokrzki.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Marek Baranowski – Bogdan Lemanowicz
Widownia:
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk: Chmieliński, Witkowski – Wołowiec, Bednarek, Gądek, Gajek, Komarzewski, Kondratiuk, Oliveira, Sulej, Wróbel, Papaj, Prymlewicz, Rutkowski, Salacz, Adamczyk.
KPR Gwardia Opole: Malcher, Zembrzycki – Kawka, Łangowski, Morawski, Skraburski, Zadura, Zarzycki, Zieniewicz, Lemaniak, Mauer, Siwak, Milewski, Jankowski, Klimków, Tarcijonas.