Pogoń – Chrobry | 20:26 (koniec) |
Serbia – Polska | 33:26 (koniec) | | | Dania – Szwecja | 30:29 (koniec) | | | Czarnogóra – Słowenia | 36:32 (koniec) |
finał
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
20:26
(9:11)
KGHM Chrobry Głogów
Renata Rolnik
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | M. Bartosik | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | M. Teterycz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
B | S. Zapora | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | K | A. Bosy | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
88 | PS | D. Fedeńczak | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | PS | W. Jedziniak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LR | W. Jońca | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LR | P. Krupa | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | PR | W. Matuszak | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | ŚR | P. Miłek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LR | K. Mróz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LS | J. Radosz | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
25 | ŚR | P. Rybski | 7/5 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | K | A. Wąsowski | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
37 | PR | M. Zaremba | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 20/5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
KGHM Chrobry Głogów | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | M. Kapela | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | R. Stachera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | A. Babicz | 2/2 | 0 | 1 | ||
19 | PS | M. Bartczak | 5/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
35 | PR | M. Bekisz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | LS | R. Biegaj | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | T. Klinger | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | PS | W. Kubała | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
71 | ŚR | S. Makowiejew | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | K | J. Orpik | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
91 | ŚR | M. Rydz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | K. Sadowski | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | K. Tylutki | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | ŚR | B. Warmijak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | LS | D. Wawrzyniak | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 26/2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin:
Bartosik, Teterycz, Zapora – Bosy, Fedeńczak, Jedziniak, Jońca, Krupa, Matuszak, Miłek, Mróz, Radosz, Rybski, Wąsowski, Zaremba.
Zmiany:
Trener:
KGHM Chrobry Głogów: Kapela, Stachera – Babicz, Bartczak, Bekisz, Biegaj, Klinger, Kubała, Makowiejew, Orpik, Rydz, Sadowski, Tylutki, Warmijak, Wawrzyniak.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
KGHM Chrobry Głogów: Kapela, Stachera – Babicz, Bartczak, Bekisz, Biegaj, Klinger, Kubała, Makowiejew, Orpik, Rydz, Sadowski, Tylutki, Warmijak, Wawrzyniak.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Widownia:
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin: Bartosik, Teterycz, Zapora – Bosy, Fedeńczak, Jedziniak, Jońca, Krupa, Matuszak, Miłek, Mróz, Radosz, Rybski, Wąsowski, Zaremba.
SPR Chrobry Głogów: Kapela, Stachera – Babicz, Bartczak, Bekisz, Biegaj, Klinger, Kubała, Makowiejew, Orpik, Rydz, Sadowski, Tylutki, Warmijak, Wawrzyniak.
Sędziowie:
Główni: Łukasz Kamrowski i Piotr Wojdyr
Delegat: Piotr Brenk.