Holandia – Chorwacja | 34:23 (koniec) | | | Niemcy – Czechy | 30:28 (koniec) | | | Norwegia – Rumunia | 23:31 (koniec) |
Węgry – Hiszpania | 32:26 (koniec) |
finał
Niemcy
30:28
(16:16)
Czechy
23
|
Żółtą kartkę otrzymuje Czechy (11:13)
|
|
4
|
Żółta kartka dla Niemcy (Julia Behnke). (0:1)
|
Niemcy | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
12 | B | D. Eckerle | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | I. Roch | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | J. Behnke | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PS | A. Berger | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
20 | LR | E. Bolk | 6/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
26 | LS | A. Geschkeová | 5/5 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | ŚR | A. Grijseels | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | LS | I. Grossmann | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | PR | M. Kalf | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | LS | F. Mullerová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | K | M. Schmelzer | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | K | L. Schulze | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LR | X. Smits | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
37 | PR | A. Stolle | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | PR | M. Weigel | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | ŚR | M. Zschocke | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 30/5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
Czechy | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
33 | B | P. Kudlackova | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | L. Satrapová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | H. Aspridu | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | ŚR | Š. Frančíková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
51 | LR | M. Jerabkova | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | PS | J. Knedlíkova | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | K | M. Konečná | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LR | K. Kordovska | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | ŚR | I. Korešová | 10/7 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | PR | S. Kovarova | 6/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
67 | LS | V. Mala | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LS | K. Mika | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | K | A. Šetelíková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | PR | J. Šustková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | K | P. Tichá | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
44 | PS | D. Zachova | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ławka | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Łącznie | 28/7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Niemcy:
Eckerleová, Rochová – Behnke, Bergerová, Bolková, Geschkeová, Grijseelsová, Grossmannová, F. Mullerová, Schmelzer, Schulzeová, Smitsová, Stolle, Weigelová, Zapfová, Zschockeová.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Czechy: Kudláčková, Satrapová – Adámková, Jeřábková, Knedlíková, Konečná, Kovařová, Kordovská, Luzumová (C), Malá, Mika, Marčíková, Šetelíková, Ryšánková, Šustková, Zachová.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Czechy: Kudláčková, Satrapová – Adámková, Jeřábková, Knedlíková, Konečná, Kovařová, Kordovská, Luzumová (C), Malá, Mika, Marčíková, Šetelíková, Ryšánková, Šustková, Zachová.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Vranesová, Wenningerová (obě AUT)
Widownia: