Arka – Zagłębie | 21:28 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – MMTS | 27:21 (koniec) | | | Górnik – Industria | 24:32 (koniec) |
Gwardia – Pogoń | 28:22 (koniec) | | | Energa MKS – Azoty | 24:25 (koniec) | | | Stal – Orlen Wisła | 20:32 (koniec) |
finał
Energa MKS Kalisz
24:25
(12:12)
KS Azoty-Puławy
Jarosław Kowalski
Energa MKS Kalisz | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
77 | B | A. Padasinau | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | Ł. Zakreta | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | P. Adamczak | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | PR | P. Adamczak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
95 | ŚR | K. Adamski | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LR | A. Bożek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
67 | LS | M. Czerwiński | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | PS | M. Drej | 6/4 | 3 | 0 | ||
14 | PS | A. Klopsteg | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | PR | K. Kniazeu | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | K | D. Krytski | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | K | Z. Kwiatkowski | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
15 | K | K. Misiejuk | 2/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
24 | ŚR | M. Pilitowski | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
22 | PR | M. Szpera | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
51 | PR | B. Wojdak | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 24/4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
KS Azoty-Puławy | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | W. Bogdanow | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
81 | B | W. Koszowy | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
LR | K. Adamczuk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | |||
20 | K | P. Grzelak | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
98 | LS | P. Jarosiewicz | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | A. Kaleb | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | K | T. Kasprzak | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | K. Łyżwa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | ŚR | P. Masłowski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PS | J. Matulić | 5/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | M. Panić | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | LR | P. Podsiadło | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | LR | N. Prce | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
88 | PS | M. Seroka | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | LS | A. Skrabania | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | PR | W. Titow | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 25/2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Energa MKS Kalisz:
Padasinau, Zakreta – Pa. Adamczak, Pi. Adamczak, Adamski, Bożek, Czerwiński, Drej, Klopsteg, Kniazeu, Krytski, Kwiatkowski, Misiejuk, Pilitowski, Szpera, Wojdak.
Zmiany:
Trener:
KS Azoty-Puławy: Bogdanow, Koszowy – Grzelak, Jarosiewicz, Kaleb, Kasprzak, Łyżwa, Matulić, Masłowski, Panić, Podsiadło, Prce, Seroka, Skrabania, Titow, Adamczuk.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
KS Azoty-Puławy: Bogdanow, Koszowy – Grzelak, Jarosiewicz, Kaleb, Kasprzak, Łyżwa, Matulić, Masłowski, Panić, Podsiadło, Prce, Seroka, Skrabania, Titow, Adamczuk.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Główni: Filip Fahner, Łukasz Kubis
Delegat: Jacek Wróblewski
Sekretarz: Marcin Piekarski
Mierzący czas Dominik Kaszuba
Widownia:
(22:23)
(19:21)
(19:20)