IFK – Industria | 33:34 (koniec) |
Azoty – GOG | 28:31 (koniec) |
Gwardia – MMTS | 24:21 (koniec) |
SPR Pogoń – EKS Start | 20:24 (koniec) | | | KPR G.K. – Młyny Stoisław | 17:18 (koniec) | | | KPR J.G. – KPR Ruch | 30:22 (koniec) |
finał
COROTOP Gwardia Opole
24:21
(13:11)
MMTS Kwidzyn
Rafał Słociak
COROTOP Gwardia Opole | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | A. Malcher | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | M. Zembrzycki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | K | M. Jankowski | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
10 | K | J. Klimków | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | PS | M. Lemaniak | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | PS | P. Mauer | 5/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | LS | M. Milewski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | ŚR | M. Morawski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LS | K. Siwak | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | M. Tarcijonas | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
19 | PR | P. Zadura | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | ŚR | M. Zarzycki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LR | J. Zieniewicz | 8/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 24/1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
MMTS Kwidzyn | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | B. Dudek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | K. Szczecina | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | K. Adamski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | LS | P. Grzenkowicz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | PS | A. Guziewicz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | K. Krieger | 1/1 | 0 | 2 | ||
5 | PS | A. Kryński | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | K | R. Landzwojczak | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
14 | LS | A. Nogowski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PR | R. Orzechowski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | ŚR | A. Ossowski | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | K | M. Peret | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | ŚR | M. Potoczny | 6/5 | 0 | 0 | ||
98 | LR | D. Przytuła | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | P. Rosiak | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | LS | G. Szczepański | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 21/6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
COROTOP Gwardia Opole:
Zembrzycki, Malcher – Lemaniak, Siwak, Zarzycki, Klimków, Tarcijonas, Zieniewicz, Jankowski, Zadura, Mauer, Milewski, Morawski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
MMTS Kwidzyn: Szczecina, Dudek – Grzenkowicz, Orzechowski, Kryński, Krieger, Peret, Adamski, Szczepański, Rosiak, Nogowski, Guziewicz, Ossowski, Potoczny, Landzwojczak, Przytuła.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
MMTS Kwidzyn: Szczecina, Dudek – Grzenkowicz, Orzechowski, Kryński, Krieger, Peret, Adamski, Szczepański, Rosiak, Nogowski, Guziewicz, Ossowski, Potoczny, Landzwojczak, Przytuła.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Główni: Marek Baranowski, Bogdan Lemanowicz
Sekretarz: Jarosław Szynklarz
Delegat: Ireneusz Szumański
Widownia:
KPR Gwardia Opole: Zembrzycki, Malcher – Lemaniak, Siwak, Zarzycki, Klimków, Tarcijonas, Zieniewicz, Jankowski, Zadura, Mauer, Milewski, Morawski.
MMTS Kwidzyn: Szczecina, Dudek – Grzenkowicz, Orzechowski, Kryński, Krieger, Peret, Adamski, Szczepański, Rosiak, Nogowski, Guziewicz, Ossowski, Potoczny, Landzwojczak, Przytuła.
Sędziowie:
Główni: Marek Baranowski, Bogdan Lemanowicz
Sekretarz: Jarosław Szynklarz
Delegat: Ireneusz Szumański.