Chrobry – Gwardia | 29:34 (koniec) | | | MMTS – Piotrkowianin | 33:28 (koniec) | | | Orlen Wisła – Pogoń | 42:21 (koniec) |
Zagłębie – Wybrzeże | 29:25 (koniec) | | | Energa MKS – Arka | 27:16 (koniec) | | | Stal – Górnik | 25:37 (koniec) |
Azoty – Industria | 30:35 (koniec) |
finał
KGHM Chrobry Głogów
29:34
(12:15)
COROTOP Gwardia Opole
Patrycja Smolarczyk
KGHM Chrobry Głogów | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | M. Kapela | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | R. Stachera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | A. Babicz | 8/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | PR | M. Bekisz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | LS | R. Biegaj | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | ŚR | M. Czapla | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | T. Klinger | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | K | D. Krzysztofik | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
71 | ŚR | S. Makowiejew | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | K | J. Orpik | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | K | M. Podobas | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
91 | ŚR | M. Rydz | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | K. Sadowski | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | K | G. Stelmasik | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | ŚR | B. Warmijak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | LS | D. Wawrzyniak | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 29/3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
COROTOP Gwardia Opole | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | A. Malcher | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | M. Zembrzycki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | K | M. Jankowski | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | LR | W. Kawka | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | K | J. Klimków | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | LR | A. Łangowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | PS | M. Lemaniak | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | PS | P. Mauer | 8/2 | 1 | 0 | ||
22 | LS | M. Milewski | 2/0 | 0 | 3 | ||
23 | ŚR | M. Morawski | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | M. Tarcijonas | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | PR | P. Zadura | 3/0 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | ŚR | M. Zarzycki | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LR | J. Zieniewicz | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 34/2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
KGHM Chrobry Głogów:
Stachera, Kapela – Makowiejew, Rydz, Sadowski, Warmijak, Bekisz, Biegaj, Czapla, Krzysztofik, Wawrzyniak, Stelmasik, Podobas, Orpik, Klinger, Babicz.
Zmiany:
Trener:
COROTOP Gwardia Opole: Malcher, Zembrzycki – Kawka, Łangowski, Morawski, Zadura, Zieniewicz, Zarzycki, Lemaniak, Mauer, Jankowski, Milewski, Klimków, Tarcijonas.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
COROTOP Gwardia Opole: Malcher, Zembrzycki – Kawka, Łangowski, Morawski, Zadura, Zieniewicz, Zarzycki, Lemaniak, Mauer, Jankowski, Milewski, Klimków, Tarcijonas.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Widownia:
(25:30)
(24:28)
(19:24)
(10:13)
(7:10)
(6:10)
SPR Chrobry Głogów: Stachera, Kapela – Makowiejew, Rydz, Sadowski, Warmijak, Bekisz, Biegaj, Czapla, Krzysztofik, Wawrzyniak, Stelmasik, Podobas, Orpik, Klinger, Babicz.
KPR Gwardia Opole: Malcher, Zembrzycki – Kawka, Łangowski, Morawski, Zadura, Zieniewicz, Zarzycki, Lemaniak, Mauer, Jankowski, Milewski, Klimków, Tarcijonas.
Sędziowie:
Główni: Jakub Jerlecki – Maciej Łabuń
Delegat: Piotr Chudzicki.