Energa MKS – Stal | 26:22 (koniec) | | | Wybrzeże – Zagłębie | 35:30 (koniec) | | | Arka – Pogoń | 28:27 (koniec) |
finał
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
35:30
(19:15)
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Patrycja Smolarczyk
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
12 | B | A. Chmieliński | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | P. Witkowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | PR | K. Adamczyk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LR | M. Bednarek | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
47 | ŚR | K. Ciołak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LS | M. Frańczak | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | ŚR | K. Gądek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
68 | LR | K. Gajek | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
75 | K | K. Janikowski | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
24 | PS | K. Komarzewski | 8/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
23 | ŚR | A. Kondratiuk | 5/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
21 | LS | P. Papaj | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | PS | W. Prymlewicz | 6/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
33 | K | P. Salacz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | ŚR | J. Sulej | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | LR | M. Wróbel | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 35/2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
MKS Zagłębie Lubin | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | P. Małecki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | B | J. Skrzyniarz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | PS | K. Bondzior | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | F | M. Borowczyk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
71 | PR | R. Czyczykało | 6/3 | 1 | 0 | ||
33 | K | D. Dawydzik | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
31 | F | P. Dudkowski | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | F | S. Gębala | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | ŚR | B. Jaszka | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | LS | Ł. Kużdeba | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | ŚR | J. Moryń | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LR | P. Mrozowicz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | K. Pawlaczyk | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | K | T. Pietruszko | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | LS | M. Sroczyk | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LR | M. Szymyślk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 30/3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk:
Chmieliński, Witkowski – Bednarek, Adamczyk, Gądek, Frańczak, Gajek, Sulej, Kondratiuk, Komarzewski, Papaj, Wróbel, Prymlewicz, Janikowski, Salacz, Ciołak.
Zmiany:
Trener:
MKS Zagłębie Lubin: Małecki, Skrzyniarz – Borowczyk, Dudkowski, Czyczykało, Gębala, Jaszka, Moryń, Mrozowicz, Bondzior, Pawlaczyk, Szymyślk, Kużdeba, Sroczyk, Dawydzik, Pietruszko.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
MKS Zagłębie Lubin: Małecki, Skrzyniarz – Borowczyk, Dudkowski, Czyczykało, Gębala, Jaszka, Moryń, Mrozowicz, Bondzior, Pawlaczyk, Szymyślk, Kużdeba, Sroczyk, Dawydzik, Pietruszko.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Widownia:
(29:24)
(28:24)
(27:23)
(25:20)
(20:16)
(17:13)
(16:12)
(11:8)
(5:3)
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk: Chmieliński, Witkowski – Bednarek, Adamczyk, Gądek, Frańczak, Gajek, Sulej, Kondratiuk, Komarzewski, Papaj, Wróbel, Prymlewicz, Janikowski, Salacz, Ciołak.
MKS Zagłębie Lubin: Małecki, Skrzyniarz – Borowczyk, Dudkowski, Czyczykało, Gębala, Jaszka, Moryń, Mrozowicz, Bondzior, Pawlaczyk, Szymyślk, Kużdeba, Sroczyk, Dawydzik, Pietruszko.
Sędziowie:
Główni: Bartosz Leszczyński i Marcin Piechota
Delegat: Ireneusz Cieśliński.