Arged Malesa – ROW | 47:42 (koniec) | | | Orzeł – Wybrzeże | 47:43 (koniec) | | | Lokomotiv – Start | 42:48 (koniec) |
Motor – Apator | 48:42 (koniec) | | | Unia – Falubaz | 51:39 (koniec) |
koniec wyścigu
Lokomotiv Daugavpils
42:48
Aforti Start Gniezno
Piotr Grabowski
Składy i statystyki:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
Lokomotiv Daugavpils:
9. Timo Lahti (1, 3, d, 0) 4
10. Jewgienij Kostygow (2, 1, 1, 1, 2) 7
11. Kjastas Puodżuks (2, 1, 2, 3, 0) 8
12. Wadim Tarasienko (0, 0) 0
13. Andrzej Lebiediew (2*, 2, 3, 2, 1) 10+1
14. Artiom Trofimow (2*, 0, 2*, 0) 4+2
15. Oleg Michaiłow (3, 3, 1, 1*, 1) 9+1
Zmiany:
Trener:
Aforti Start Gniezno: 1. Mirosław Jabłoński (w) 0
2. Jurica Pavlic (3, 2*, 2, 3, 3) 13+1
3. Oliver Berntzon (1, 3, 2*, w, 1) 7+1
4. Oskar Fajfer (3, 3, 1, 3, 3, 2) 15+1
5. Adrian Gała (1, 2, 3, 2*, 3) 11+1
6. Kevin Fajfer (1, w, 0) 1
7. Damian Stalkowski (0, 0, 0, 0, 1) 1
Zmiany:
Trener:
10. Jewgienij Kostygow (2, 1, 1, 1, 2) 7
11. Kjastas Puodżuks (2, 1, 2, 3, 0) 8
12. Wadim Tarasienko (0, 0) 0
13. Andrzej Lebiediew (2*, 2, 3, 2, 1) 10+1
14. Artiom Trofimow (2*, 0, 2*, 0) 4+2
15. Oleg Michaiłow (3, 3, 1, 1*, 1) 9+1
Zmiany:
Trener:
Aforti Start Gniezno: 1. Mirosław Jabłoński (w) 0
2. Jurica Pavlic (3, 2*, 2, 3, 3) 13+1
3. Oliver Berntzon (1, 3, 2*, w, 1) 7+1
4. Oskar Fajfer (3, 3, 1, 3, 3, 2) 15+1
5. Adrian Gała (1, 2, 3, 2*, 3) 11+1
6. Kevin Fajfer (1, w, 0) 1
7. Damian Stalkowski (0, 0, 0, 0, 1) 1
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Widownia:
9. Timo Lahti (1, 3, d, 0) 4
10. Jewgienij Kostygow (2, 1, 1, 1, 2) 7
11. Kjastas Puodżuks (2, 1, 2, 3, 0) 8
12. Wadim Tarasienko (0, 0) 0
13. Andrzej Lebiediew (2*, 2, 3, 2, 1) 10+1
14. Artiom Trofimow (2*, 0, 2*, 0) 4+2
15. Oleg Michaiłow (3, 3, 1, 1*, 1) 9+1
Start: 1. Mirosław Jabłoński (w) 0
2. Jurica Pavlic (3, 2*, 2, 3, 3) 13+1
3. Oliver Berntzon (1, 3, 2*, w, 1) 7+1
4. Oskar Fajfer (3, 3, 1, 3, 3, 2) 15+1
5. Adrian Gała (1, 2, 3, 2*, 3) 11+1
6. Kevin Fajfer (1, w, 0) 1
7. Damian Stalkowski (0, 0, 0, 0, 1) 1 (19:38:48)
Oskar Fajfer 2
Andrzej Lebiediew 1
Jurica Pavlić 3
Krystian Puodżoks 0
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 42:48
Artiom Trofimow 0
Adrian Gała 3
Jewigienij Kostygow 2
Oliver Berntzon 1
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 41:43
Oskar Fajfer 3
Oleg Michaiłow 1
Adrian Gała 2
Timo Lahti 0
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 39:39
'
Artiom Trofimow 2
Kevin Fajfer 0
Kjastas Puodżuks 3
Damian Stalkowski 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 38:34
Jurica Pavlic 3
Jewgienij Kostygow 1
Oliver Berntzon w
Andrzej Lebiediew 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 33:33
Kjastas Puodżuks 2
Damian Stalkowski 0
Oleg Michaiłow 1
Adrian Gała 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 30:30
Jewgienij Kostygow 1
Oskar Fajfer 3
Timo Lahti D
Oliver Berntzon 2
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 27:27
Jurica Pavlic 2
Andrzej Lebiediew 3
Damian Stalkowski 0
Oleg Michaiłow 1
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 26:22
Adrian Gała 2
Timo Lahti 3
Kevin Fajfer w
Jewgienij Kostygow 1
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 22:20
Andrzej Lebiediew 2
Oliver Berntzon 3
Artiom Trofimow 0
Oskar Fajfer 1
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 18:18
Czas:
Oskar Fajfer 3
Wadim Tarasienko 0
Jurica Pavlic 2
Kjastas Puodżuks 1
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 16:14
Oliver Berntzon 3
Kjastas Puodżuks 1
Oskar Fajfer 2
Wadim Tarasienko 0
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 15:9
Oliver Berntzon 1
Kjastas Puodżuks 2
Oskar Fajfer 3
Wadim Tarasienko 0
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 10:8
Kevin Fajfer 1
Oleg Michaiłow 3
Damian Stalkowski 0
Artiom Trofimow 2
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 8:4
Czas:
Timo Lahti 1
Mirosław Jabłoński w
Jewgienij Kostygow 2
Jurica Pavlic 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Bieg przerwany. Będzie powtórka. Wykluczony Jabłoński.
Bieg po biegu:
Bieg 1
Timo Lahti
Mirosław Jabłoński
Jewgienij Kostygow
Jurica Pavlic
Wynik biegu:
Czas:
Bieg 2
Kevin Fajfer
Oleg Michaiłow
Damian Stalkowski
Artiom Trofimow
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 3
Oliver Berntzon
Kjastas Puodżuks
Oskar Fajfer
Wadim Tarasienko
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 4
Oleg Michaiłow
Adrian Gała
Andrzej Lebiediew
Damian Stalkowski
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 5
Mirosław Jabłoński
Wadim Tarasienko
Jurica Pavlic
Kjastas Puodżuks
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 6
Andrzej Lebiediew
Oliver Berntzon
Artiom Trofimow
Oskar Fajfer
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 7
Adrian Gała
Timo Lahti
Kevin Fajfer
Jewgienij Kostygow
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 8
Jurica Pavlic
Andrzej Lebiediew
Mirosław Jabłoński
Oleg Michaiłow
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 9
Jewgienij Kostygow
Oskar Fajfer
Timo Lahti
Oliver Berntzon
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 10
Kjastas Puodżuks
Damian Stalkowski
Wadim Tarasienko
Adrian Gała
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 11
Jurica Pavlic
Jewgienij Kostygow
Oliver Berntzon
Andrzej Lebiediew
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 12
Artiom Trofimow
Kevin Fajfer
Kjastas Puodżuks
Mirosław Jabłoński
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 13
Oskar Fajfer
Wadim Tarasienko
Adrian Gała
Timo Lahti
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 14
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 15
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas: