Unia – Górnik | 23:33 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – Wybrzeże | 29:29 (po rz.) | | | Stal – Industria | 20:36 (koniec) |
Piotrkowianin – Energa MKS | 23:26 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie – MMTS | 27:24 (koniec) | | | Pogoń – Gwardia | 26:23 (koniec) |
finał
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
26:23
(13:8)
COROTOP Gwardia Opole
Renata Rolnik
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
22 | B | M. Gawryś | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | B | A. Terechow | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | LR | P. Biernacki | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | K | A. Bosy | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
88 | PS | D. Fedeńczak | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | ŚR | D. Horiha | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | PS | W. Jedziniak | 4/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
11 | LR | P. Krupa | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | LS | D. Krysiak | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
24 | PR | W. Matuszak | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | ŚR | P. Rybski | 4/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2 | LS | B. Telenga | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | K | A. Wąsowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | LR | F. Wrzesiński | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 26/1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
COROTOP Gwardia Opole | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
B | D. Balcerek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | |||
16 | B | A. Malcher | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | M. Zembrzycki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | PR | S. Działakiewicz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | K | M. Jankowski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | LR | W. Kawka | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | K | J. Klimków | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | K | K. Małecki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | PS | P. Mauer | 5/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
22 | LS | M. Milewski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | ŚR | M. Morawski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LS | K. Siwak | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | LR | D. Skraburski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | F | F. Stefani | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | ŚR | M. Zarzycki | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LR | J. Zieniewicz | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 23/1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin:
Terechow, Gawryś – Telenga, Wrzesiński, Wąsowski, Horiha, Krupa, Bosy, Biernacki, Jedziniak, Krysiak, Matuszak, Rybski, Fedeńczak.
Zmiany:
Trener:
COROTOP Gwardia Opole: Zembrzycki, Malcher, Balcerek – Siwak, Zarzycki, Klimków, Małecki, Zieniewicz, Jankowski, Kawka, Mauer, Milewski, Morawski, Działakiewicz, Stefani, Skraburski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
COROTOP Gwardia Opole: Zembrzycki, Malcher, Balcerek – Siwak, Zarzycki, Klimków, Małecki, Zieniewicz, Jankowski, Kawka, Mauer, Milewski, Morawski, Działakiewicz, Stefani, Skraburski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Widownia:
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin: Terechow, Gawryś – Telenga, Wrzesiński, Wąsowski, Horiha, Krupa, Bosy, Biernacki, Jedziniak, Krysiak, Matuszak, Rybski, Fedeńczak.
KPR Gwardia Opole: Zembrzycki, Malcher, Balcerek – Siwak, Zarzycki, Klimków, Małecki, Zieniewicz, Jankowski, Kawka, Mauer, Milewski, Morawski, Działakiewicz, Stefani, Skraburski.
Sędziowie:
Główni: Michał Orzech i Robert Orzech
Delegat: Piotr Chudzicki.