Cracovia – Raków | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Pogoń – Piast | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Śląsk – Legia | 0:3 (koniec) |
Aston Villa – Leicester | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Newcastle – Southampton | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Norwich – Sheffield Utd | 1:2 (koniec) |
Brighton – Wolves | 2:2 (koniec) |
Lecce – Genoa | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Sassuolo – Cagliari | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Spal – Brescia | 0:1 (koniec) |
Torino – Fiorentina | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Sampdoria – Parma | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Bologna – AC Milan | 2:3 (koniec) |
Eibar – Getafe | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Real Betis – Bilbao | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Valladolid – Sociedad | 0:0 (koniec) |
Leganés – Celta Vigo | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Osasuna – Sevilla | 1:1 (koniec) |
Union – FC Koln | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Werder – Paderborn | 0:1 (koniec) |
Reims – Saint-Étienne | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Nantes – Dijon | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Olympique – Bordeaux | 3:1 (koniec) |
Karvina – Ołomuniec | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Dynamo C.B. – Příbram | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Sparta – Mlada | 5:2 (koniec) |
Senica – MSK Żilina | 1:2 (koniec) |
Konyaspor – Gaziantep | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Denizlispor – Basaksehir | 1:1 (koniec) |
Kasımpaşa – Besiktas | 2:3 (koniec) |
finał
Konyaspor
0:0
(0:0)
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Komentarze niedostępne.
Gole:
Posiadanie piłki: 60 % : 40 %.
Strzały celne: 4:2. Strzały niecelne: 8:5. Rzuty rożne: 6:8. Spalone: 5:1. Foule: 16:16.
Sędziowie: Palabiyik – Satman, Sönmez
Widownia:
Kartki: 29. Milošević (KOY), 89. Ay (KOY) – 55. Jefferson (GAZ)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 60 % : 40 %.
Strzały celne: 4:2. Strzały niecelne: 8:5. Rzuty rożne: 6:8. Spalone: 5:1. Foule: 16:16.
Konyaspor:
Kirintili – Skubič, Ay, Aničić, Öztorun – Şahiner (C) (83. Hurtado), Findikli, Jönsson, Milošević – Bajić (83. Daci), Miya (64. Šengelia).
Zmiany: Atalay, Oruç – Uludağ, Ali Turan, Yaşar, Hurtado, Šengelia, Hadžiahmetović, Akçay, Daci.
Trener:
Gaziantepspor Kulübü: Güvenç – Vural, Tosca, Kana-Biyik, Djilobodji, Ceylan – Soyalp (28. Pawłowski, 74. Özer), Jefferson, Chibsah – Twumasi (87. Demir), Kayode.
Zmiany: Łodygin – Zengin, Olkowski, Ates, Aktaş, Özer, Pawłowski, Yurtseven, Demir, Anük.
Trener:
Zmiany: Atalay, Oruç – Uludağ, Ali Turan, Yaşar, Hurtado, Šengelia, Hadžiahmetović, Akçay, Daci.
Trener:
Gaziantepspor Kulübü: Güvenç – Vural, Tosca, Kana-Biyik, Djilobodji, Ceylan – Soyalp (28. Pawłowski, 74. Özer), Jefferson, Chibsah – Twumasi (87. Demir), Kayode.
Zmiany: Łodygin – Zengin, Olkowski, Ates, Aktaş, Özer, Pawłowski, Yurtseven, Demir, Anük.
Trener:
Sędziowie: Palabiyik – Satman, Sönmez
Widownia: