Start – Unia T. | 40:50 (koniec) | | | Polonia – Wybrzeże | 43:46 (koniec) | | | Orzeł – Arged Malesa | 52:38 (koniec) |
koniec wyścigu
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
52:38
Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.
Mateusz Nyka
Składy i statystyki:
Sędziowie:
Sędzia: Michał Sasień
Komisarz toru: Krzysztof Okupski
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź:
9. Marcin Nowak 12+2 (3,2*,1*,3,3)
10. Brady Kurtz 13+1 (3,3,2,2*,3)
11. Daniel Jeleniewski 6 (0,0,3,3)
12. Hans Andersen 6+1 (0,2,2*,1,1)
13. Rohan Tungate 12+1 (1,3,3,3,2*)
14. Mateusz Dul 0 (w,-,ns)
15. Piotr Pióro 3 (2,0,1)
16. Aleksander Grygolec 0 (0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.:
1. Grzegorz Walasek 8+1 (2,1*,3,2,w,-)
2. Tomasz Gapiński 7+1 (2*,2,0,2,1)
3. Adrian Cyfer 8+1 (1*,3,2,0,2)
4. Rafał Okoniewski 4 (2,1,1,0)
5. Nicolai Klindt 6 (3,1,1,1,-)
6. Sebastian Szostak 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
7. Kacper Grzelak 1 (1,0,0)
8. Jakub Krawczyk ns
Zmiany:
Trener:
9. Marcin Nowak 12+2 (3,2*,1*,3,3)
10. Brady Kurtz 13+1 (3,3,2,2*,3)
11. Daniel Jeleniewski 6 (0,0,3,3)
12. Hans Andersen 6+1 (0,2,2*,1,1)
13. Rohan Tungate 12+1 (1,3,3,3,2*)
14. Mateusz Dul 0 (w,-,ns)
15. Piotr Pióro 3 (2,0,1)
16. Aleksander Grygolec 0 (0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp.:
1. Grzegorz Walasek 8+1 (2,1*,3,2,w,-)
2. Tomasz Gapiński 7+1 (2*,2,0,2,1)
3. Adrian Cyfer 8+1 (1*,3,2,0,2)
4. Rafał Okoniewski 4 (2,1,1,0)
5. Nicolai Klindt 6 (3,1,1,1,-)
6. Sebastian Szostak 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
7. Kacper Grzelak 1 (1,0,0)
8. Jakub Krawczyk ns
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Sędzia: Michał Sasień
Komisarz toru: Krzysztof Okupski
Widownia:
9. Marcin Nowak 12+2 (3,2*,1*,3,3)
10. Brady Kurtz 13+1 (3,3,2,2*,3)
11. Daniel Jeleniewski 6 (0,0,3,3)
12. Hans Andersen 6+1 (0,2,2*,1,1)
13. Rohan Tungate 12+1 (1,3,3,3,2*)
14. Mateusz Dul 0 (w,-,ns)
15. Piotr Pióro 3 (2,0,1)
16. Aleksander Grygolec 0 (0)
Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia (38):
1. Grzegorz Walasek 8+1 (2,1*,3,2,w,-)
2. Tomasz Gapiński 7+1 (2*,2,0,2,1)
3. Adrian Cyfer 8+1 (1*,3,2,0,2)
4. Rafał Okoniewski 4 (2,1,1,0)
5. Nicolai Klindt 6 (3,1,1,1,-)
6. Sebastian Szostak 4+1 (3,1*,0,0)
7. Kacper Grzelak 1 (1,0,0)
8. Jakub Krawczyk ns
Sebastian Szostak 0
Brady Kurtz 3
Tomasz Gapiński 1
Rohan Tungate 2
RZ: Szostak za Walaska
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 52:38
Marcin Nowak 3
Adrian Cyfer 2
Hans Andersen 1
Grzegorz Walasek w
RT: Walasek za Klindta
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 47:37
Bieg 14
Marcin Nowak
Adrian Cyfer
Hans Andersen
Grzegorz Walasek
RT: Walasek za Klindta
Bieg 15
Grzegorz Walasek
Brady Kurtz
Tomasz Gapiński
Rohan Tungate
Nicolai Klindt 1
Brady Kurtz 2
Adrian Cyfer 0
Rohan Tungate 3
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 43:35
Piotr Pióro 1
Tomasz Gapiński 2
Daniel Jeleniewski 3
Kacper Grzelak 0
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 38:34
Rafał Okoniewski 0
Hans Andersen 1
Grzegorz Walasek 2
Marcin Nowak 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 34:32
Daniel Jeleniewski 3
Sebastian Szostak 0
Hans Andersen 2
Nicolai Klindt 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 30:30
Grzegorz Walasek 3
Marcin Nowak 1
Tomasz Gapiński 0
Brady Kurtz 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 25:29
Rohan Tungate 3
Adrian Cyfer 2
Mateusz Dul ns
Rafał Okoniewski 1
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 22:26
Brady Kurtz 3
Kacper Grzelak 0
Marcin Nowak 2
Nicolai Klindt 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 19:23
Tomasz Gapiński 2
Rohan Tungate 3
Grzegorz Walasek 1
Piotr Pióro 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 14:22
Adrian Cyfer 3
Daniel Jeleniewski 0
Rafał Okoniewski 1
Hans Andersen 2
Wynik biegu: 2:4
Wynik meczu: 11:19