Ukraina – Niemcy | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Hiszpania – Szwajcaria | 1:0 (koniec) |
Luksemburg – Cypr | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Czarnogóra – Azerbejdżan | 2:0 (koniec) |
Wyspy Owcze – Łotwa | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Liechtenstein – Gibraltar | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Andora – Malta | 0:0 (koniec) |
Arka – ŁKS | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Resovia | 1:1 (koniec) | | | GKS Bełchatów – Zagłębie S. | 1:0 (koniec) |
Śląsk II – Chojniczanka | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Garbarnia – Stal Rz. | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Błękitni – Hutnik | 1:0 (koniec) |
Skra – Ostróda | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Olimpia E. – GKS K. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Olimpia G. – Polkowice | 0:1 (koniec) |
Wigry – Motor | 1:0 (koniec) | | | KKS – Bytovia | 2:1 (koniec) |
Kolumbia – Wenezuela | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Brazylia – Boliwia | 5:0 (koniec) |
finał
Śląsk II Wrocław
2:0
(1:0)
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jarek
Gole:
34. Krocz, 90. Kotowicz
Sędziowie:
Mateusz Bielawski (Katowice)
Widownia:
Kartki: 55. Boruń (SL2) 55. Mikołajczak (CHO)
Spudłowany karny!:
Śląsk II Wrocław:
Szromnik – Boruń, Poprawa, Pawelec (C), Wypart, Makowski, Szpakowski, Lewkot, Krocz, Samiec-Talar, Bergier
Zmiany:
Tysiak – Kucharczyk, Żivulić, Maćkowiak, Caliński, Jarzębowski, Kotowicz, Młynarczyk
Trener:
Chojniczanka Chojnice:
Sokół – Mudra (46. Napolov), Klabnik, Grolik, Grobelny – Ziętarski, Czajkowski (82. Kona) – Emche (46. Wachowiak), Mikołajczak, Klichowicz (82. Orlik) – Pląskowski
Zmiany:
Lewandowski – Bartosiak, Sacharuk, Wachowiak, Kona, Trojanowski, Hapolov, Orlik, Skrzypczak
Trener:
Szromnik – Boruń, Poprawa, Pawelec (C), Wypart, Makowski, Szpakowski, Lewkot, Krocz, Samiec-Talar, Bergier
Zmiany:
Tysiak – Kucharczyk, Żivulić, Maćkowiak, Caliński, Jarzębowski, Kotowicz, Młynarczyk
Trener:
Chojniczanka Chojnice:
Sokół – Mudra (46. Napolov), Klabnik, Grolik, Grobelny – Ziętarski, Czajkowski (82. Kona) – Emche (46. Wachowiak), Mikołajczak, Klichowicz (82. Orlik) – Pląskowski
Zmiany:
Lewandowski – Bartosiak, Sacharuk, Wachowiak, Kona, Trojanowski, Hapolov, Orlik, Skrzypczak
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Mateusz Bielawski (Katowice)
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki KOTOWICZ.
Strzelcem bramki KROCZ.
Śląsk II Wrocław:
Szromnik – Boruń, Poprawa, Pawelec (C), Wypart, Makowski, Szpakowski, Lewkot, Krocz, Samiec-Talar, Bergier
Rezerwowi:
Tysiak – Kucharczyk, Żivulić, Maćkowiak, Caliński, Jarzębowski, Kotowicz, Młynarczyk
Chojniczanka Chojnice:
Sokół – Mudra, Klabnik, Grolik, Grobelny – Ziętarski, Czajkowski – Emche, Mikołajczak, Klichowicz – Pląskowski
Rezerwowi:
Lewandowski – Bartosiak, Sacharuk, Wachowiak, Kona, Trojanowski, Hapolov, Orlik, Skrzypczak
Sędziowie:
Mateusz Bielawski (Katowice).