Zagłębie L. – Stal M. | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Warta – Wisła K. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Resovia – Arka | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Jastrzębie | 0:1 (koniec) | | | GKS Bełchatów – Korona | 0:1 (koniec) |
Zagłębie S. – Chrobry | 1:2 (koniec) | | | GKS T. – Miedź | 0:2 (koniec) |
Chojniczanka – Stal Rz. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | KKS – Lech II P. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Newcastle – Chelsea | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Aston Villa – Brighton | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Tottenham – Man City | 2:0 (koniec) |
Man Utd – West Bromwich | 1:0 (koniec) |
Crotone – Lazio | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Spezia – Atalanta | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Juventus – Cagliari | 2:0 (koniec) |
Levante – Elche | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Villarreal – Real Madryt | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Sevilla – Celta Vigo | 4:2 (koniec) |
Atletico – FC Barcelona | 1:0 (koniec) |
Bayern – Werder | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Arminia – Bayer | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Stuttgart | 3:3 (koniec) |
Borussia M. – Augsburg | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Schalke 04 – Wolfsburg | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Eintracht – RB Lipsk | 1:1 (koniec) |
Hertha – Borussia D. | 2:5 (koniec) |
Brest – Saint-Étienne | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Olympique – Nice | 0:0 (poz.) |
Mlada – Pardubice | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Ołomuniec – Karvina | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Bohemians – Teplice | 2:0 (koniec) |
FC Opava – Slavia | 0:6 (koniec) |
Sereď – Rużomberok | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Michalovce – Senica | 0:1 (koniec) | | | MSK Żilina – AS Trencin | 2:0 (koniec) |
Nitra – Dunajska | 0:1 (koniec) |
finał
Stomil Olsztyn
0:1
(0:1)
GKS Jastrzębie
PeZet
Gole:
9. Ali
Posiadanie piłki: 59 % : 41 %.
Strzały celne: 4:2. Strzały niecelne: 7:2. Rzuty rożne: 3:5. Spalone: 2:3. Foule: 17:20.
Sędziowie: Piotr Urban (Sędzia Główny), Krzysztof Nejman (Sędzia Asystent 1), Bartosz Heinig (Sędzia Asystent 2), Marcin Szczerbowicz (Sędzia techniczny)
Widownia:
Kartki: 84. Staszak (OLS), 89. Szramka (OLS), 90. Ogrodowski (OLS) – 90. Pawełek (JAS)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 59 % : 41 %.
Strzały celne: 4:2. Strzały niecelne: 7:2. Rzuty rożne: 3:5. Spalone: 2:3. Foule: 17:20.
Stomil Olsztyn:
Kudrjavcevs – Sierant (70. Staszak), van Weert, Byrtek, Szota, Bucholc – Hinokio, Sadowski (70. Ogrodowski), van Huffel (78. Szramka), Łuczak – Loshi (46. Jarosz)
Zmiany: Kanclerz, Remisz, Staszak, Szramka, Ogrodowski, Jarosz,
Trener:
GKS Jastrzębie: Pawełek – Kulawiak, Szcześniak, Bondarenko, Witkowski – Jadach (90. Apolinarski), Feruga, Zejdler, Mróz, Ali – Rumin
Zmiany: Drazik, Słodowy, Zalewski, Skórecki, Łaski, Dzida, Apolinarski, Rutkowski, Sokół
Trener:
Zmiany: Kanclerz, Remisz, Staszak, Szramka, Ogrodowski, Jarosz,
Trener:
GKS Jastrzębie: Pawełek – Kulawiak, Szcześniak, Bondarenko, Witkowski – Jadach (90. Apolinarski), Feruga, Zejdler, Mróz, Ali – Rumin
Zmiany: Drazik, Słodowy, Zalewski, Skórecki, Łaski, Dzida, Apolinarski, Rutkowski, Sokół
Trener:
Sędziowie: Piotr Urban (Sędzia Główny), Krzysztof Nejman (Sędzia Asystent 1), Bartosz Heinig (Sędzia Asystent 2), Marcin Szczerbowicz (Sędzia techniczny)
Widownia:
Szramka (Stomil Olsztyn).