Rumunia – Niemcy | 19:22 (koniec) | | | Rosja – Hiszpania | 31:22 (koniec) | | | Szwecja – Czechy | 27:23 (koniec) |
Norwegia – Polska | 35:22 (koniec) |
finał
Norwegia
35:22
(17:13)
Polska
Jarosław Kowalski
Norwegia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
28 | B | R. Granlund | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | E. Sando | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PS | M. Aune | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | LR | K. Breistøl | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | K | K. Dale | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | K | M. Frafjord | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | LR | E. Hegh Arntzen | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | LS | C. Herrem | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | PS | M. Jacobsen | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | LR | V. Kristiansen | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | K | H. Løke | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | PR | N. Mørk | 6/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | S. Oftedal | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | ŚR | H. Reistad | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | S. Skogrand | 2/1 | 0 | 1 | ||
24 | LS | S. Solberg-Isaksen | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ławka | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Łącznie | 35/5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
Polska | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
12 | B | W. Gawlik | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | A. Płaczek | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | K | J. Andruszak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | K | J. Drabik | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | LR | M. Gęga | 6/4 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | PS | A. Górna | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LS | K. Grzyb | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
49 | ŚR | K. Kochaniak-Sala | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PS | A. Łabuda | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | S. Matuszczyk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
96 | LS | D. Nocuń | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
39 | PR | N. Nosek | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | LR | A. Rosiak | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
94 | ŚR | R. Roszak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
77 | LR | P. Świerżewska | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
24 | LR | J. Wołoszyk | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | PR | A. Zych | 2/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Łącznie | 22/4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Norwegia:
Sando, Granlund – Reistad, Arntzen, V. E. Kristiansen, Frafjord, Løke, N. Mørk, Skogrand, Oftedal, Aune, Dale, Jacobsen, Herrem, Sanna Solberg-Isaksen, Breistøl.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Polska: Gawlik, Płaczek – Łabuda, Grzyb, Gęga, Matuszczyk, Górna, Rosiak, Zych, Drabik, Wołoszyk, Kochaniak, Nosek, Szarawaga, Świerżewska, Nocuń, Roszak.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Polska: Gawlik, Płaczek – Łabuda, Grzyb, Gęga, Matuszczyk, Górna, Rosiak, Zych, Drabik, Wołoszyk, Kochaniak, Nosek, Szarawaga, Świerżewska, Nocuń, Roszak.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Główni: Ioanna Papamattheou, Ioanna Christidi (GRE)
Delegaci: Dragan Nachevski (MAC), Rositza Dimkova (BUL)
Widownia:
Norwegia: Sando, Granlund – Reistad, Arntzen, V. E. Kristiansen, Frafjord, Løke, N. Mørk, Skogrand, Oftedal, Aune, Dale, Jacobsen, Herrem, Sanna Solberg-Isaksen, Breistøl
Polska: Gawlik, Płaczek – Łabuda, Grzyb, Gęga, Matuszczyk, Górna, Rosiak, Zych, Drabik, Wołoszyk, Kochaniak, Nosek, Szarawaga, Świerżewska, Nocuń, Roszak
z Rumunkami, które miały się odbyć w marcu zostały odwołane a Polki zyskały awans.
Bramka: Weronika Gawlik, Adrianna Płaczek
Rozegranie: Patrycja Świerżewska, Marta Gęga, Natalia Nosek, Aleksandra Rosiak, Julia Niewiadomska, Aleksandra Zych, Karolina Kochaniak, Romana Roszak, Paulina Uścinowicz
Skrzydło: Aneta Łabuda, Adrianna Górna, Kinga Grzyb, Dagmara Nocuń
Koło: Joanna Drabik, Joanna Szarawaga, Sylwia Matuszczyk