Boston – Washington | 1:2 (0:1 po rz. karnych) | | | Edmonton – Toronto | 1:6 (koniec) | | | Anaheim – St. Louis | 2:3 (koniec) |
Vegas – Minnesota | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Los Angeles – Arizona | 2:3 (koniec) | | | San Jose – Colorado | 0:4 (koniec) |
Magnitogorsk – Barys | 1:2 (po dogrywce) | | | Dyn. Moskwa – Czerepowiec | 2:5 (koniec) | | | Omsk – Jekaterynburg | 4:3 (koniec) |
Sankt Petersburg – Din. Mińsk | 6:4 (koniec) |
finał
Dynamo Moskwa
2:5
(0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
Serie: 1:1
Severstal Czerepowiec
Składy i statystyki:
25. Šipačov (An. Sergejev, Kagarlickij), 40. Kagarlickij (Jaškin) – 16. Guslistov (Makejev), 31. Petunin (Lalonde), 36. Lalonde (Kapustin, Guslistov), 44. Jo. Nättinen (Liška), 54. Kodola
Sędziowie: Ansons, Romansko – Nikolajev, Parikov
Widownia: 4 180
Spudłowany karny!:
Dynamo Moskwa:
Jerjomenko (54. Bočarov) – Hietanen, Čajkovský, Volkov, Mironov (A), J. Zajcev, An. Sergejev, Grigorjev, Bojkov – Kagarlickij, Jaškin, Šipačov (C) – O. Lindberg, Pääjärvi, Tarasov (A) – Jefremov, Muranov, Brjukvin – Kučerjavenko, Bryzgalov, Raševskij.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Severstal Czerepowiec: Podjapolskij (Šugajev) – Vittasmäki, Khabarov, Makejev, M. Tichonov, Lalonde (A), Adamčuk, Kudako – Liška, Jo. Nättinen, J. Morozov – Vovčenko, Kodola, Petunin – Geraskin (A), Guslistov, Kapustin – Mojsejev, Vicharev (C), Dumbadze – Kazakov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Severstal Czerepowiec: Podjapolskij (Šugajev) – Vittasmäki, Khabarov, Makejev, M. Tichonov, Lalonde (A), Adamčuk, Kudako – Liška, Jo. Nättinen, J. Morozov – Vovčenko, Kodola, Petunin – Geraskin (A), Guslistov, Kapustin – Mojsejev, Vicharev (C), Dumbadze – Kazakov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Ansons, Romansko – Nikolajev, Parikov
Widownia: 4 180
Dyn. Moskwa | 4 | 1 | Czerepowiec |
#1 | Wtorek 02.03.2021 • 17:30 |
Dyn. Moskwa - Czerepowiec 1:0 | |
#2 | Czwartek 04.03.2021 • 17:30 |
Dyn. Moskwa - Czerepowiec 2:5 | |
#3 | Sobota 06.03.2021 • 15:00 |
Czerepowiec - Dyn. Moskwa 1:2 koniec po dogrywce | |
#4 | Poniedziałek 08.03.2021 • 15:00 |
Czerepowiec - Dyn. Moskwa 2:5 | |
#5 | Środa 10.03.2021 • 17:30 |
Dyn. Moskwa - Czerepowiec 4:3 |
Strzelcem bramki VLADISLAV KODOLA.
Strzelcem bramki JOONAS NÄTTINEN. Asysta Adam Liška.
Strzelcem bramki DMITRIJ KAGARLICKIJ. Asysta Dmitrij Jaškin.
Strzelcem bramki SHAWN LALONDE. Asysta Kirill Kapustin, Nikita Guslistov.
Strzelcem bramki ALEXANDR PETUNIN. Asysta Shawn Lalonde.
Strzelcem bramki VADIM ŠIPAČOV. Asysta Andrej Sergejev, Dmitrij Kagarlickij.
Strzelcem bramki NIKITA GUSLISTOV. Asysta Nikita Makejev.