Szwecja – Finlandia | 2:0 (koniec) |
Miedź – ŁKS | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Chrobry – GKS Bełchatów | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Jastrzębie – Sandecja | 1:1 (koniec) |
Korona – Arka | 3:3 (koniec) | | | Radomiak – Resovia | 3:1 (koniec) |
Śląsk II – Znicz | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Wigry – Pogoń Sdl. | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Garbarnia – Olimpia E. | 2:3 (koniec) |
Skra – Błękitni | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – Lech II P. | 1:2 (koniec) | | | KKS – Olimpia G. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Motor – Polkowice | 0:0 (koniec) |
Man City – Chelsea | 0:1 (koniec) |
Kiel – FC Koln | 1:5 (koniec) |
FC Opava – Vik. Pilzno | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Sparta – Brno | 6:1 (koniec) | | | Banik – Karvina | 1:1 (koniec) |
Slovacko – Zlín | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Teplice – Příbram | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Slavia – Dynamo C.B. | 2:1 (koniec) |
Slovan – Ołomuniec | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Mlada – Bohemians | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Pardubice – Jablonec | 0:1 (koniec) |
Brentford – Swansea | 2:0 (koniec) |
finał
Chrobry Głogów
0:1
(0:0)
GKS Bełchatów
Jarek
Gole:
57. Hilbrycht
Sędziowie:
Piotr Urban (Warszawa)
Widownia:
Kartki: 32. Kolenc (CHR1), 43. Piła (CHR1), 70. Michalec (CHR1) – 73. Laskowski (BCH), 76. Niżnik (BCH)
Spudłowany karny!:
Chrobry Głogów:
Leszczyński – Ilków-Gołąb (90+3. Niski), Praznovsky, Bougaidis (55. Michalec), Stolc (56. Banaszewski), Cywka, Kolenc (71. Piotrowski), Ziemann, Machaj, Piła (55. Dziąbek), Lebedyński
Zmiany:
Bieszczad – Michalec, Banaszewski, Mandrysz, Dziąbek, Juraszek, Niski, Piotrowski, Oleksy
Trener:
GKS Bełchatów:
Niźnik – Kunka, Bartków, Magiera, Szymorek, Hilbrycht (86. Bator), Laskowski, Gancarczyk (80. Flaszka), Grzelak, Ryszka (84. Żurek), Mas (86. Sabala)
Zmiany:
Otczenaszenko – Zalepa, Staszak, Żurek, Łapiński, Bator, Flaszka, Winsztal, Sabala
Trener:
Leszczyński – Ilków-Gołąb (90+3. Niski), Praznovsky, Bougaidis (55. Michalec), Stolc (56. Banaszewski), Cywka, Kolenc (71. Piotrowski), Ziemann, Machaj, Piła (55. Dziąbek), Lebedyński
Zmiany:
Bieszczad – Michalec, Banaszewski, Mandrysz, Dziąbek, Juraszek, Niski, Piotrowski, Oleksy
Trener:
GKS Bełchatów:
Niźnik – Kunka, Bartków, Magiera, Szymorek, Hilbrycht (86. Bator), Laskowski, Gancarczyk (80. Flaszka), Grzelak, Ryszka (84. Żurek), Mas (86. Sabala)
Zmiany:
Otczenaszenko – Zalepa, Staszak, Żurek, Łapiński, Bator, Flaszka, Winsztal, Sabala
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Piotr Urban (Warszawa)
Widownia:
Zmiana w drużynie GKS Bełchatów: z boiska schodzi Mas, na boisku pojawia się Sabala.