Japonia – Czarnogóra | 29:26 (koniec) | | | Brazylia – Węgry | 33:27 (koniec) | | | Szwecja – ROC | 36:24 (koniec) |
Korea Płd. – Holandia | 36:43 (koniec) | | | Angola – Norwegia | 21:30 (koniec) | | | Francja – Hiszpania | 25:28 (koniec) |
finał
Angola
21:30
(10:15)
Norwegia
56
|
Żółtą kartkę otrzymuje Norwegia (19:28)
|
Angola | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | T. Almeida | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | H. Sousa | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | ŚR | N. Bernardo | 1/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
35 | PR | A. Carlos | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | LR | M. Cazanga | 3/0 | 1 | 2 | ||
17 | PR | W. Dombaxe | 3/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
90 | LR | I. Guialo | 6/3 | 1 | 0 | ||
13 | PS | N. Kamalandua | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | K | A. Kassoma | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | PS | J. Machado | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | LR | S. Pascoal | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | ŚR | H. Paulo | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | ŚR | M. Quizelete | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | K | L. Venäncio | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Łącznie | 21/3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
Norwegia | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | K. Lunde | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | S. Solberg | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | LR | K. Breistøl | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | K. Dale | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | K | M. Frafjord | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | LS | C. Herrem | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
20 | PS | M. Jacobsen | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | LR | V. Kristiansen | 6/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | PR | N. Mørk | 6/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | S. Oftedal | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | ŚR | H. Reistad | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PR | S. Skogrand | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | LS | S. Solberg-Isaksen | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | F | M. Tomac | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ławka | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Łącznie | 30/4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Angola:
Sousa, Almeida – Quizelete, Machado, Paulo, Bernardo, Kassoma, Kamalandua, Dombaxe, Pascoal, Cazanga, Venäncio, Carlos, Guialo.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Norwegia: Silje Solberg, Lunde – Reistad, V. E. Kristiansen, Frafjord, Skogrand, N. Mork, Oftedal, Dale, Jacobsen, Herrem, S. Solberg-Isaksen, Breistol, Tomac.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Norwegia: Silje Solberg, Lunde – Reistad, V. E. Kristiansen, Frafjord, Skogrand, N. Mork, Oftedal, Dale, Jacobsen, Herrem, S. Solberg-Isaksen, Breistol, Tomac.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Paolantoniová – Garciová
Widownia: