Niemcy – Austria | 34:29 (koniec) | | | Portugalia – Węgry | 30:31 (koniec) | | | Białoruś – Polska | 20:29 (koniec) |
Islandia – Holandia | 29:28 (koniec) |
finał
Białoruś
20:29
(11:14)
Polska
Jarosław Kowalski
Białoruś | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | I. Mackiewicz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | W. Sałdacenka | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | B | I. Usik | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
98 | PR | M. Aljochin | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | PR | O. Astraszapkin | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | ŚR | I. Bialiauski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
74 | K | W. Bochan | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
95 | ŚR | W. Gajduczenko | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | LS | A. Jurinok | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
50 | K | A. Karałok | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LS | W. Krywenka | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | ŚR | A. Kulak | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | LR | W. Kulesz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | PS | J. Nikanowicz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
62 | LR | K. Samojla | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
65 | PR | M. Udawenia | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
55 | PS | N. Wajłupow | 5/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
25 | F | W. Zajcew | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 20/1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
Polska | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | M. Kornecki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
50 | B | J. Skrzyniarz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
40 | B | M. Zembrzycki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | PR | M. Beckman | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | K | B. Bis | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | LS | M. Czapliński | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PS | M. Daszek | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | K | M. Gębala | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | ŚR | P. Jędraszczyk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | PS | K. Komarzewski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | LS | P. Krajewski | 7/2 | 1 | 0 | ||
23 | PS | A. Moryto | 3/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | ŚR | M. Olejniczak | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | LR | A. Pietrasik | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | ŚR | M. Pilitowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | PR | R. Przybylski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | S. Sićko | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | K | K. Syprzak | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | K | P. Walczak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | M. Zarzycki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 29/2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Białoruś:
Sałdacenka, Usik, Mackiewicz – Kulak, Astraszapkin, Nikanowicz, Krywenka, Jurinok, Zajcew, Aljochin, Gajduczenko, Bochan, Udawenia, Samojla, Wajłupow, Karałek, Bialiauski, Kulesz.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Polska: M. Kornecki, Zembrzycki, Skrzyniarz – Daszek, Jędraszczyk, Olejniczak, Komarzewski, Bis, Sićko, Pietrasik, Pilitowski, Syprzak, Moryto, P. Krajewski, M. Gębala, Czapliński, Przybylski, Walczak, Zarzycki, Beckman.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Polska: M. Kornecki, Zembrzycki, Skrzyniarz – Daszek, Jędraszczyk, Olejniczak, Komarzewski, Bis, Sićko, Pietrasik, Pilitowski, Syprzak, Moryto, P. Krajewski, M. Gębala, Czapliński, Przybylski, Walczak, Zarzycki, Beckman.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Główni: Charlotte, Julie Bonaventura (FRA)
Delegaci: Nicolae Vizitiu (ROU), Balazs Soos (HUN)
Widownia:
Białoruś: Sałdacenka – Kulak, Astraszapkin, Nikanowicz, Krywenka, Jurinok, Aljochin, Gajduczenko, Bochan, Udawenia, Samojla, Wajłupow, Karałek, Bialiauski
Polska: M. Kornecki, Zembrzycki – Daszek, Jędraszczyk, Olejniczak, Komarzewski, Bis, Sićko, Pietrasik, Pilitowski, Syprzak, Moryto, P. Krajewski, M. Gębala, Czapliński, Przybylski