Włókniarz - Wilki | 56:34 (koniec) | | | Apator - GKM | 52:38 (koniec) |
Devils - Polonia | 52:38 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Trans MF Landshut Devils - Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz.
52:38
Sebastian
Składy:
Trans MF Landshut Devils:
9. Kai Huckenbeck 9+2 (3,3,1,2*,1*)
10. Martin Smolinski 3+1 (1,1,0,1*)
11. Marius Hillebrand 5+1 (1,1,2*,1)
12. Kim Nilsson 12+1 (1*,3,3,3,2)
13. Dimitri Berge 9+1 (2,3,1,2,1*)
14. Erik Bachhuber 4 (1,3,0)
15. Norick Bloedorn 9 (3,1,3,2)
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz:
1. Kenneth Bjerre 13 (2,2,3,1,2,3)
2. Daniel Jeleniewski 0 (0,0)
3. David Bellego 3 (0,0,0,3)
4. Szymon Szlauderbach 9+1 (2,2,3,2*,0,0)
5. Andreas Lyager 10+1 (3,2,2*,w,3,0)
6. Wiktor Przyjemski 3 (2,0,1,d)
7. Olivier Buszkiewicz 0 (w,0)
Trans MF Landshut Devils:
9. Kai Huckenbeck 9+2 (3,3,1,2*,1*)
10. Martin Smolinski 3+1 (1,1,0,1*)
11. Marius Hillebrand 5+1 (1,1,2*,1)
12. Kim Nilsson 12+1 (1*,3,3,3,2)
13. Dimitri Berge 9+1 (2,3,1,2,1*)
14. Erik Bachhuber 4 (1,3,0)
15. Norick Bloedorn 9 (3,1,3,2)
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz:
1. Kenneth Bjerre 13 (2,2,3,1,2,3)
2. Daniel Jeleniewski 0 (0,0)
3. David Bellego 3 (0,0,0,3)
4. Szymon Szlauderbach 9+1 (2,2,3,2*,0,0)
5. Andreas Lyager 10+1 (3,2,2*,w,3,0)
6. Wiktor Przyjemski 3 (2,0,1,d)
7. Olivier Buszkiewicz 0 (w,0)
9. Kai Huckenbeck 9+2 (3,3,1,2*,1*)
10. Martin Smolinski 3+1 (1,1,0,1*)
11. Marius Hillebrand 5+1 (1,1,2*,1)
12. Kim Nilsson 12+1 (1*,3,3,3,2)
13. Dimitri Berge 9+1 (2,3,1,2,1*)
14. Erik Bachhuber 4 (1,3,0)
15. Norick Bloedorn 9 (3,1,3,2)
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz:
1. Kenneth Bjerre 13 (2,2,3,1,2,3)
2. Daniel Jeleniewski 0 (0,0)
3. David Bellego 3 (0,0,0,3)
4. Szymon Szlauderbach 9+1 (2,2,3,2*,0,0)
5. Andreas Lyager 10+1 (3,2,2*,w,3,0)
6. Wiktor Przyjemski 3 (2,0,1,d)
7. Olivier Buszkiewicz 0 (w,0) (21:33:18)
Kim Nilsson 2
Andreas Lyager 0
Kai Huckenbeck 1
Kenneth Bjerre 3
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 52:38
Czas: 72.64
Szymon Szlauderbach 0
Norick Bloedorn 2
David Ballego 3
Dimitri Berge 1
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 49:35
Czas: 70.82
Martin Smolinski 1
Andreas Lyager 3
Dimitri Berge 2
David Bellego 0
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 46:32
Czas: 71.28
Kenneth Bjerre 2
Norick Bloedorn 3
Wiktor Przyjemski d
Marius Hillebrand 1
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 43:29
Czas: 71.28
Kim Nilsson 3
Szymon Szlauderbach 0
Kai Huckenbeck 2
Kenneth Bjerre 1
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 39:27
Czas: 70.93
Wiktor Przyjemski 1
Marius Hillebrand 2
Andreas Lyager w
Kim Nilsson 3
Wynik biegu: 5:1
Wynik meczu: 34:26
Czas: 70.79
Kai Huckenbeck 1
Kenneth Bjerre 3
Martin Smolinski 0
Szymon Szlauderbach 2
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 29:25
Czas: 71.14
Andreas Lyager 2
Dimitri Berge 1
Szymon Szlauderbach 3
Erik Bachhuber 0
Wynik biegu: 1:5
Wynik meczu: 28:20
Czas: 69.76
Olivier Buszkiewicz 0
Martin Smolinski 1
Andreas Lyager 2
Kai Huckenbeck 3
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 27:15
Czas: 70.34
Dimitri Berge 3
Daniel Jeleniewski 0
Norick Bloedorn 1
Kenneth Bjerre 2
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 23:13
Czas: 70.28
Marius Hillebrand 1
David Bellego 0
Kim Nilsson 3
Szymon Szlauderbach 2
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 19:11
Czas: 70.84
Erik Bachhuber 3
Szymon Szlauderbach 2
Martin Smolinski 1
Wiktor Przyjemski 0
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 15:9
Czas: 70.56
Andreas Lyager 3
Kim Nilsson 1
Daniel Jeleniewski 0
Dimitri Berge 2
Wynik biegu: 3:3
Wynik meczu: 11:7
Czas: 70.34
Norick Bloedorn 3
Wiktor Przyjemski 2
Erik Bachhuber 1
Olivier Buszkiewicz w
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Wynik meczu: 8:4
Czas: 70.95
Kenneth Bjerre 2
Kai Huckenbeck 3
David Bellego 0
Marius Hillebrand 1
Wynik biegu: 4:2
Czas: 71.25