Finał Złotego Kasku w Opolu | Maciej Janowski (koniec) |
Arged Malesa - Orzeł | 21:26 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Finał Złotego Kasku w Opolu
Maciej Janowski
(Bartosz Zmarzlik, Piotr Pawlicki)
Adrian Somorowski
Paweł Słupski
Lista startowa
1. Maciej Janowski 14 (3,3,3,3,2)
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik 13 (2,3,3,2,3)
3. Piotr Pawlicki 12 (3,2,1,3,3)
4. Dominik Kubera 11 (2,2,2,2,3)
5. Bartosz Smektała 9 (3,3,0,1,2)
6. Przemysław Pawlicki 9 (1,3,2,1,2)
7. Szymon Woźniak8 (1,1,3,0,3)
8. Janusz Kołodziej 7 (3,1,1,1,1)
9. Kacper Woryna 7 (2,2,0,2,1)
10. Jarosław Hampel 6 (0,0,2,3,1)
11. Mateusz Cierniak 6 (2,w,1,3,0)
12. Wiktor Przyjemski 6 (0,2,2,2,0)
13. Patryk Dudek 5 (0,1,3,0,1)
14. Paweł Przedpełski 5 (1,1,0,1,2)
15. Krzysztof Kasprzak 1 (1,0,0,0,0)
16. Jakub Miśkowiak 1 (0,0,1,0,0)
17. Maksym Drabik 0 (-,-,-,-,-)
18. Bartłomiej Kowalski 0
1. Maciej Janowski 14 (3,3,3,3,2)
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik 13 (2,3,3,2,3)
3. Piotr Pawlicki 12 (3,2,1,3,3)
4. Dominik Kubera 11 (2,2,2,2,3)
5. Bartosz Smektała 9 (3,3,0,1,2)
6. Przemysław Pawlicki 9 (1,3,2,1,2)
7. Szymon Woźniak8 (1,1,3,0,3)
8. Janusz Kołodziej 7 (3,1,1,1,1)
9. Kacper Woryna 7 (2,2,0,2,1)
10. Jarosław Hampel 6 (0,0,2,3,1)
11. Mateusz Cierniak 6 (2,w,1,3,0)
12. Wiktor Przyjemski 6 (0,2,2,2,0)
13. Patryk Dudek 5 (0,1,3,0,1)
14. Paweł Przedpełski 5 (1,1,0,1,2)
15. Krzysztof Kasprzak 1 (1,0,0,0,0)
16. Jakub Miśkowiak 1 (0,0,1,0,0)
17. Maksym Drabik 0 (-,-,-,-,-)
18. Bartłomiej Kowalski 0
1. Maciej Janowski 14 (3,3,3,3,2)
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik 13 (2,3,3,2,3)
3. Piotr Pawlicki 12 (3,2,1,3,3)
4. Dominik Kubera 11 (2,2,2,2,3)
5. Bartosz Smektała 9 (3,3,0,1,2)
6. Przemysław Pawlicki 9 (1,3,2,1,2)
7. Szymon Woźniak8 (1,1,3,0,3)
8. Janusz Kołodziej 7 (3,1,1,1,1)
9. Kacper Woryna 7 (2,2,0,2,1)
10. Jarosław Hampel 6 (0,0,2,3,1)
11. Mateusz Cierniak 6 (2,w,1,3,0)
12. Wiktor Przyjemski 6 (0,2,2,2,0)
13. Patryk Dudek 5 (0,1,3,0,1)
14. Paweł Przedpełski 5 (1,1,0,1,2)
15. Krzysztof Kasprzak 1 (1,0,0,0,0)
16. Jakub Miśkowiak 1 (0,0,1,0,0)
17. Maksym Drabik 0 (-,-,-,-,-)
18. Bartłomiej Kowalski 0
Kacper Woryna 1
Maciej Janowski 2
Wiktor Przyjemski 0
Dominik Kubera 3
Maksym Drabik 2
Bartosz Zmarzlik 3
Krzysztof Kasprzak 0
Patryk Dudek 1
RZ: Przemysław Pawlicki za Maksyma Drabika
Paweł Przedpełski 2
Jarosław Hampel 1
Szymon Woźniak 3
Jakub Miśkowiak 0
Bartosz Smektała 2
Janusz Kołodziej 1
Mateusz Cierniak 0
Piotr Pawlicki 3
Paweł Przedpełski 1
Patryk Dudek 0
Dominik Kubera 2
Mateusz Cierniak 3
Jakub Miśkowiak 0
Przemysław Pawlicki 1
Piotr Pawlicki 3
Kacper Woryna 2
RZ: Przemysław Pawlicki za Maksyma Drabika.
Jarosław Hampel 3
Krzysztof Kasprzak 0
Janusz Kołodziej 1
Wiktor Przyjemski 2
Szymon Woźniak 0
Bartosz Zmarzlik 2
Maciej Janowski 3
Bartosz Smektała 1
Krzysztof Kasprzak 0
Dominik Kubera 2
Piotr Pawlicki 1
Szymon Woźniak 3
Janusz Kołodziej 1
Paweł Przedpełski 0
Przemysław Pawlicki 2
Maciej Janowski 3
RZ: Przemysław Pawlicki za Maksyma Drabika
Bartosz Zmarzlik 3
Kacper Woryna 0
Mateusz Cierniak 1
Jarosław Hampel 2
Patryk Dudek 3
Jakub Miśkowiak 1
Bartosz Smektała 0
Wiktor Przyjemski 2
Dominik Kubera 2
Janusz Kołodziej 1
Bartosz Zmarzlik 3
Jakub Miśkowiak 0
Wiktor Przyjemski 2
Mateusz Cierniak w
Szymon Woźniak 1
Przemysław Pawlicki 3
RZ: Przemysław Pawlicki za Maksym Drabik
Maciej Janowski 3
Piotr Pawlicki 2
Jarosław Hampel 0
Patryk Dudek 1