Sparta - GKM | 31:23 (koniec) | | | Stal - Wilki | 57:33 (koniec) |
wydarzenie zakończone
Betard Sparta Wrocław - ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
31:23
Komentarze niedostępne.
Betard Sparta Wrocław
9. Tai Woffinden 4+1 (1*,3,0)
10. Daniel Bewley 7+1 (2,2*,3)
11. Artiom Łaguta 5 (2,3)
12. Piotr Pawlicki 4 (3,1)
13. Maciej Janowski! 4 (1,0,3)
14. Mateusz Panicz 1 (1,0)
15. Bartłomiej Kowalski 6 (3,3)
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
1. Nicki Pedersen 6+1 (3,2,1*)
2. Gleb Czugunow 3+1 (0,1*,2)
3. Frederik Jakobsen 1+1 (0,0,1*)
4. Wadim Tarasienko 5 (1,2,2)
5. Max Fricke 3 (2,1)
6. Kacper Pludra 5 (2,3)
7. Kacper Łobodziński 0 (0,0)
8. Wiktor Rafalski
Bieg po biegu
Bieg 9
Nicki Pedersen
Tai Woffinden
Gleb Czugunow
Daniel Bewley
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 10
Artiom Łaguta
Kacper Pludra
Piotr Pawlicki
Max Fricke
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 11
Wadim Tarasienko
Piotr Pawlicki
Nicki Pedersen
Tai Woffinden
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 12
Bartłomiej Kowalski
Gleb Czugunow
Artiom Łaguta
Kacper Łobodziński
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 13
Max Fricke
Daniel Bewley
Frederik Jakobsen
Maciej Janowski
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 14
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 15
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
9. Tai Woffinden 4+1 (1*,3,0)
10. Daniel Bewley 7+1 (2,2*,3)
11. Artiom Łaguta 5 (2,3)
12. Piotr Pawlicki 4 (3,1)
13. Maciej Janowski! 4 (1,0,3)
14. Mateusz Panicz 1 (1,0)
15. Bartłomiej Kowalski 6 (3,3)
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
1. Nicki Pedersen 6+1 (3,2,1*)
2. Gleb Czugunow 3+1 (0,1*,2)
3. Frederik Jakobsen 1+1 (0,0,1*)
4. Wadim Tarasienko 5 (1,2,2)
5. Max Fricke 3 (2,1)
6. Kacper Pludra 5 (2,3)
7. Kacper Łobodziński 0 (0,0)
8. Wiktor Rafalski
Bieg po biegu
Bieg 9
Nicki Pedersen
Tai Woffinden
Gleb Czugunow
Daniel Bewley
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 10
Artiom Łaguta
Kacper Pludra
Piotr Pawlicki
Max Fricke
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 11
Wadim Tarasienko
Piotr Pawlicki
Nicki Pedersen
Tai Woffinden
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 12
Bartłomiej Kowalski
Gleb Czugunow
Artiom Łaguta
Kacper Łobodziński
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 13
Max Fricke
Daniel Bewley
Frederik Jakobsen
Maciej Janowski
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 14
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Bieg 15
Wynik biegu:
Wynik meczu:
Czas:
Mateusz Mandela