USA – Holandia | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Portugalia – Wietnam | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Australia – Nigeria | 2:3 (koniec) |
Ordabasy – Legia | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Alaszkert – Debreczyn | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Escaldes – Hibernian | 2:1 (koniec) |
FC Ararat – Aris S. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Bodu – Bohemians | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Gabala – Omonia | 2:3 (koniec) |
Ferencvaros – Shamrock | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Gzira – Dudelange | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Djurgardens – Luzern | 1:2 (koniec) |
APOEL – Vojvodina | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Kalmar – Piunik | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Auda – Spartak T. | 1:1 (koniec) |
Vik. Pilzno – KF Drita | 0:0 (koniec) | | | CSKA Sofia – Sepsi | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Kutaisi – Aktobe | 1:4 (koniec) |
Kecskeméti – Riga FC | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Farul – Urartu | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Worskła P. – Dila | 2:1 (koniec) |
Cluj – Demirspor | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Basel – Toboł | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Differdange – Maribor | 1:1 (koniec) |
Maccabi T.A. – Petrocub | 3:0 (koniec) | | | PAOK – Beitar | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Dukagjini – Rijeka | 0:1 (koniec) |
Celje – Vitoria | 3:4 (koniec) | | | Hapoel BS – Panevezys | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Besiktas – Tirana | 3:1 (koniec) |
Osijek – Zalaegerszegi | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Twente – HIF | 1:0 (koniec) | | | KA Akureyri – Dundalk | 3:1 (koniec) |
Club Brugge – Aarhus | 3:0 (koniec) | | | B36 – Haverfordwest | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Żodzino – Larnaka | 2:3 (koniec) |
Gent – MSK Żilina | 5:1 (koniec) | | | Lech P. – Żalgiris K. | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Austria W. – Banja Luka | 1:0 (koniec) |
Derry – KuPS | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Linfield – Pogoń | 2:5 (koniec) | | | Sutjeska – Santa | 2:0 (koniec) |
Żeljeznicar – Neftchi | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Crusaders – Rosenborg | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Shkupi – Lewski | 0:2 (koniec) |
finał
Inter Escaldes
2:1
(1:0)
Hibernian F.C.
Gole:
15. Gallego, 71. Luc – 90+1. Newell
Sędziowie: Joni Hyytiä (FIN) – Sami Nykänen (FIN), Veli-Matti Leppänen (FIN)
Widownia:
Kartki: 45+1. Assoubre (INE), 48. Haddadi (INE), 67. Kata (INE), 90+4. Andreu (INE) – 40. Doyle-Hayes (HIB)
Spudłowany karny!:
Inter Escaldes:
Muñoz – De Nova, Feher, Duro, Gallego (C) – Jean-Luc (84. Chete), Martínez, Kata, El Haddadi (73. Berlanga) – Caballé (81. Roca), Andreu
Zmiany: Rodriguez Gimenez – De La Torre, Berlanga, Roca, Artigas, Chete
Trener: Otger Canals Xifro
Hibernian F.C.: Marshall – Stevenson, Hanlon (C), Bushiri, Miller – Campbell (81. Mackay), Levitt (46. Newell), Doyle-Hayes (61. Jeggo) – Youan, Le Fondre, Melkersen
Zmiany: Wollacott, Boruc – Boyle, Newll, Jeggo, Doidge, Harbottle, Mackay, Delferriere, Allan-Molotnikov, McAlister, MacIntyre J.
Trener: Lee Johnson
Zmiany: Rodriguez Gimenez – De La Torre, Berlanga, Roca, Artigas, Chete
Trener: Otger Canals Xifro
Hibernian F.C.: Marshall – Stevenson, Hanlon (C), Bushiri, Miller – Campbell (81. Mackay), Levitt (46. Newell), Doyle-Hayes (61. Jeggo) – Youan, Le Fondre, Melkersen
Zmiany: Wollacott, Boruc – Boyle, Newll, Jeggo, Doidge, Harbottle, Mackay, Delferriere, Allan-Molotnikov, McAlister, MacIntyre J.
Trener: Lee Johnson
Sędziowie: Joni Hyytiä (FIN) – Sami Nykänen (FIN), Veli-Matti Leppänen (FIN)
Widownia:
Czwartek 03.08.2023
Hibernian - Escaldes 6:1
Hibernian - Escaldes 6:1
Gole: 10. Boyle (Newell), 22. Boyle (Stevenson), 29. Doidge, 48. Campbell, 61. Campbell (Youan), 65. Youan – 83. De La Torre
Kartki: 7. Stevenson (HIB), 60. Levitt (HIB) – 78. Nova (INE), 88. Chete (INE)
Strzelcem bramki JOSEPH NEWELL.
Strzelcem bramki JEAN LUC.
Strzelcem bramki ADRIÁN GALLEGO.