Szwajcaria – Francja | 26:26 (koniec) | | | Rumunia – Hiszpania | 24:36 (koniec) | | | Czarnogóra – Islandia | 30:31 (koniec) |
Macedonia Płn. – Niemcy | 25:34 (koniec) | | | Chorwacja – Austria | 28:28 (koniec) | | | Serbia – Węgry | 27:28 (koniec) |
finał
Serbia
27:28
(13:14)
Węgry
Komentarze niedostępne.
Serbia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | V. Cupara | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
96 | B | D. Milosavljev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LR | I. Abutović | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | LR | U. Borzaš | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | LR | P. Đorđić | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | LS | N. Ilić | 5/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | LS | V. Ilić | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | ŚR | L. Kukić | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
93 | K | M. Marsenić | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
14 | LR | M. Milosavljević | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | F | M. Orbović | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
46 | K | D. Pechmalbec | 2/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
20 | LR | M. Pušica | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | PS | B. Radivojević | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | PR | P. Vejin | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | PS | V. Vorkapić | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Łącznie | 26/4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||
Węgry | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
61 | B | L. Bartucz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | B | K. Palasics | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | PR | G. Ancsin | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
27 | K | B. Banhidi | 9/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
39 | LR | R. Bodo | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | LS | B. Bóka | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | ŚR | G. Fazekas | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
77 | ŚR | E. Hanusz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
43 | PR | Z. Ilić | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PS | Z. Krakovszki | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | ŚR | M. Lékai | 3/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
11 | LR | P. Ligetvári | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | PR | D. Máthé | 5/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | K | M. Rosta | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | K | A. Sipos | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
30 | LR | Z. Szita | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 28/2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Serbia:
Cupara, Milosavljev – Vorkapić, Abutović, Borzaš, Milosavljević, Radivojević, N. Ilić, Pušica, V. Ilić, Orbović, Vejin, Kukić, Đorđić, Pechmalbec, Marsenić.
Zmiany:
Trener: Zikica Milosavljevic
Węgry: Palasics, Bartucz – Sipos, Bóka, Z. Krakovszki, Ligetvári, Máthé, Fazekas, Banhidi, Szita, Ancsin, Bodo, Z. Ilić, Rosta, Lékai, Hanusz.
Zmiany:
Trener: Miguel Angel Velasco Encinas
Zmiany:
Trener: Zikica Milosavljevic
Węgry: Palasics, Bartucz – Sipos, Bóka, Z. Krakovszki, Ligetvári, Máthé, Fazekas, Banhidi, Szita, Ancsin, Bodo, Z. Ilić, Rosta, Lékai, Hanusz.
Zmiany:
Trener: Miguel Angel Velasco Encinas
Sędziowie: L. Jorum – H. Kleven (oba NOR)
Widownia: